Four on the Fourth results

Place Div/Tot Division Net Time Pace Gun Time Name Age Sex # City From
1 1/76 M1924 20:19 5:05 20:19 Jonny Wilson 23 M 1516 Falmouth ME
2 2/76 M1924 20:36 5:09 20:36 Richard Klauber 21 M 1625 Thomaston CT
3 3/76 M1924 20:56 5:14 20:56 Christopher Harmon 23 M 1924 Scarborough ME
4 4/76 M1924 21:18 5:20 21:18 John Vallo 20 M 1766 Gorham ME
5 1/75 M4044 21:39 5:25 21:39 Sean Livingston 42 M 1726 Barrington RI
6 5/76 M1924 21:58 5:30 21:58 Pickles Lajoie 19 M 1767 Gorham ME
7 1/133 M1418 22:00 5:30 22:00 Silas Eastman 16 M 749 Chatham NH
8 6/76 M1924 22:08 5:32 22:08 Timothy Even 22 M 1893 Stoneham ME
9 1/99 F1924 22:10 5:33 22:11 Erica Jesseman 22 F 1800 Scarborough ME
10 1/68 M4549 22:13 5:34 22:14 Pete Bottomley 49 M 829 Cape Elizabeth ME
11 1/64 M5559 22:17 5:35 22:18 John Barbour 57 M 1623 Gloucester MA
12 1/80 F3539 22:42 5:41 22:42 Kristin Barry 37 F 1774 Scarborough ME
13 2/133 M1418 22:51 5:43 22:51 Ben Nickerson
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
18 M 1080 Sebago, Me ME
14 7/76 M1924 22:54 5:44 22:54 John Beckshaw 20 M 1620 Medford MA
15 3/133 M1418 22:58 5:45 22:58 Tayor Days-Merrill 17 M 1544 Fairhaven MA
16 1/73 M5054 23:07 5:47 23:07 Matthew Curran 54 M 1714 Gloucester MA
17 1/59 M3539 23:11 5:48 23:12 Eric Darling 38 M 481 Shelburne VT
18 2/75 M4044 23:22 5:51 23:22 Kyle Rhoads 41 M 827 Windham ME
19 1/56 M3034 23:24 5:51 23:25 David Woodruff 30 M 1491 Needham MA
20 4/133 M1418 23:32 5:53 23:33 Christopher Dunn 16 M 1713 Kennebunk ME
21 8/76 M1924 23:40 5:55 23:41 Johnathan Sears 21 M 1694 Cheaster NH
22 2/73 M5054 23:44 5:56 23:45 Tom Hathaway 51 M 1888 Scarborough ME
23 1/48 M2529 23:45 5:57 23:47 Noah Bernstein 25 M 774 New York NY
24 2/48 M2529 24:05:00 6:02 24:06:00 Matthew Hurley 27 M 1913 Belfast ME
25 2/80 F3539 24:15:00 6:04 24:16:00 Sarah Rebick 36 F 1462 Denmark, Me CO
26 1/67 F3034 24:32:00 6:08 24:33:00 Erin Flynn 32 F 884 Newton MA
27 5/133 M1418 24:32:00 6:08 24:34:00 Michael Serunian 18 M 876 Falmouth ME
28 9/76 M1924 24:36:00 6:09 24:51:00 Chris Greenlee 19 M 1486 Westminster MA
29 10/76 M1924 24:42:00 6:11 24:45:00 Tom Lovette 24 M 1568 Bell Air MD
30 2/59 M3539 25:04:00 6:16 25:05:00 Thomas Noonan 39 M 470 Standish ME
31 6/133 M1418 25:07:00 6:17 25:09:00 Chris Solter 18 M 1775 Brownfield ME
32 11/76 M1924 25:13:00 6:19 25:16:00 Cameron Wells
(CAMP OWATONNA)
20 M 1187 Harrison, Me NH
33 7/133 M1418 25:14:00 6:19 25:19:00 Thomas Salamone 17 M 1749 South Portland ME
34 2/68 M4549 25:15:00 6:19 25:23:00 Jerry Carr 47 M 1453 York ME
35 2/56 M3034 25:16:00 6:19 25:20:00 Andrew Lupien 31 M 955 So. Portland ME
36 12/76 M1924 25:17:00 6:20 25:33:00 David Lowenstein
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
20 M 1078 Sebago, Me MA
37 3/68 M4549 25:21:00 6:21 25:22:00 Roger Clement 47 M 1464 Falmouth ME
38 4/68 M4549 25:25:00 6:22 25:25:00 Bruce Lutz 49 M 925 Pepperell MA
39 8/133 M1418 25:27:00 6:22 25:28:00 Sean Rossi 18 M 456 Northborough MA
40 9/133 M1418 25:32:00 6:23 25:32:00 Benjamin Lutz 16 M 927 Pepperell MA
41 10/133 M1418 25:34:00 6:24 25:35:00 Mark MacDougall 16 M 408 Naples ME
42 3/56 M3034 25:38:00 6:25 25:40:00 Nicholas Ernst 31 M 1967 W Baldwin ME
43 1/159 F1418 25:39:00 6:25 25:41:00 Fiona Hendry 17 F 1883 S Portland ME
44 3/75 M4044 25:41:00 6:26 25:41:00 Jim Morse 44 M 782 Bridgton ME
45 11/133 M1418 25:45:00 6:27 25:49:00 Noah Sparkman
(CAMP OWATONNA)
17 M 1166 Harrison, Me CT
46 3/73 M5054 25:51:00 6:28 25:53:00 Arno Bommer 51 M 156 Houston TX
47 1/82 F4044 25:52:00 6:28 25:53:00 Mary Pardi 41 F 1487 Falmouth ME
48 3/48 M2529 25:53:00 6:29 25:56:00 Daniel Bannon 26 M 371 Bangor ME
49 12/133 M1418 25:57:00 6:30 25:58:00 William Hurley 18 M 1914 Sandwich ME
50 4/73 M5054 26:04:00 6:31 26:06:00 Edward Dumas 50 M 124 Brookline MA

51 5/68 M4549 26:05:00 6:32 26:07:00 Tim Odonohue 48 M 665 Atkinson NH
52 4/56 M3034 26:06:00 6:32 26:08:00 Chris Shedd 32 M 814 Nutley NJ
53 5/73 M5054 26:14:00 6:34 26:16:00 Larry Wold 52 M 27 Freeport ME
54 4/75 M4044 26:16:00 6:34 26:17:00 Steve Bridge 42 M 1781 Standish ME
55 4/48 M2529 26:16:00 6:34 26:20:00 James Oberg 25 M 1608 Bridgton ME
56 13/76 M1924 26:21:00 6:36 26:26:00 Evan McManamy 19 M 539 Newburyport MA
57 14/76 M1924 26:23:00 6:36 26:25:00 Joey Weber 20 M 222 Gardner MA
58 15/76 M1924 26:27:00 6:37 26:28:00 Jake Moore 21 M 31 Bridgton ME
59 13/133 M1418 26:27:00 6:37 26:29:00 Joshua Collins
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1119 Harrison, Me PA
60 16/76 M1924 26:28:00 6:37 26:28:00 Tony Myatt 24 M 277 Portland ME
61 5/75 M4044 26:29:00 6:38 26:31:00 Arthur Bibeau 43 M 412 Portland ME
62 1/64 F5054 26:31:00 6:38 26:33:00 Jeanne Hackett 52 F 1651 Scarborough ME
63 2/64 M5559 26:31:00 6:38 26:34:00 Leo Dunn 57 M 362 Dover MA
64 14/133 M1418 26:35:00 6:39 26:37:00 Tj Rose 14 M 576 Lovell ME
65 5/56 M3034 26:37:00 6:40 26:53:00 Kurt Yockel 30 M 937 Chesapeake VA
66 5/48 M2529 26:37:00 6:40 26:40:00 Chrisopher McLeod 26 M 807 Oak Grove KY
67 15/133 M1418 26:38:00 6:40 26:42:00 Tony Bumatay
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1116 Harrison, Me CA
68 16/133 M1418 26:38:00 6:40 26:42:00 Akimie Ogilvie
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1151 Harrison, Me ME
69 6/56 M3034 26:41:00 6:41 26:46:00 Shawn Harris 33 M 922 Fairhaven MA
70 6/68 M4549 26:41:00 6:41 26:45:00 Wells Sampson 46 M 13 Carlisle MA
71 1/31 M6064 26:43:00 6:41 26:44:00 Bill Reilly 63 M 1764 Brownfield ME
72 17/133 M1418 26:44:00 6:41 27:06:00 Sam Danello
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
15 M 1064 Sebago, Me DC
73 6/48 M2529 26:45:00 6:42 26:48:00 Michael Brooks 27 M 1718 Boston MA
74 1/99 M1113 26:50:00 6:43 26:52:00 Henry Howell
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1140 Harrison, Me FL
75 6/75 M4044 26:55:00 6:44 26:56:00 Michael Mageles 44 M 1856 Denmark ME
76 6/73 M5054 27:00:00 6:45 27:01:00 Glen Roy 50 M 448 Naples ME
77 7/73 M5054 27:03:00 6:46 27:03:00 Chuck Rossi 50 M 455 Northborough MA
78 2/82 F4044 27:03:00 6:46 27:05:00 Stephanie Atkinson 40 F 1835 Hollis Center ME
79 8/73 M5054 27:07:00 6:47 27:09:00 Robert Conway 50 M 975 Waterford ME
80 7/68 M4549 27:07:00 6:47 27:08:00 Joel Antolini 49 M 218 Braintree MA
81 18/133 M1418 27:08:00 6:47 27:11:00 Mac Hutchinson 18 M 769 Gloucester MA
82 7/75 M4044 27:09:00 6:48 27:10:00 Doug Marshall 40 M 1932 Medfield MA
83 17/76 M1924 27:12:00 6:48 27:14:00 Peter Wise
(CAMP OWATONNA)
19 M 1189 Harrison, Me NY
84 19/133 M1418 27:12:00 6:48 27:15:00 Bradley Gordon
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1127 Harrison, Me NH
85 3/59 M3539 27:12:00 6:48 27:25:00 Jeff Domina 39 M 1582 Andover MA
86 8/75 M4044 27:12:00 6:48 27:16:00 John McGarry 44 M 867 Windham NH
87 18/76 M1924 27:14:00 6:49 27:38:00 Brenden Rock 23 M 1885 Pomfret CT
88 20/133 M1418 27:14:00 6:49 27:17:00 Bradley Richards 15 M 123 Suwanee GA
89 7/48 M2529 27:15:00 6:49 27:19:00 Dave Manz 27 M 1912 Windham ME
90 9/73 M5054 27:16:00 6:49 27:18:00 Michael Mendonca 54 M 443 Stow ME
91 21/133 M1418 27:17:00 6:50 27:21:00 Garrett Wells
(CAMP OWATONNA)
18 M 1188 Harrison, Me NH
92 9/75 M4044 27:26:00 6:52 27:31:00 Matthew Foss 41 M 721 Portland ME
93 8/48 M2529 27:30:00 6:53 27:37:00 Bobby Abendroth 28 M 1730 Boston MA
94 7/56 M3034 27:32:00 6:53 27:47:00 Nathan Westleigh 30 M 1691 Lewiston ME
95 1/62 M0110 27:34:00 6:54 27:34:00 Hunter McKown
(CAMP OWATONNA)
8 M 1145 Harrison, Me CA
96 3/80 F3539 27:37:00 6:55 27:45:00 Jacqueline Dutton 35 F 1719 Jefferson MA
97 22/133 M1418 27:39:00 6:55 28:02:00 Jeffrey Maenner 17 M 601 Hershey PA
98 8/56 M3034 27:41:00 6:56 27:56:00 Jd Kichtman
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
31 M 1043 Sweden, Me ME
99 10/73 M5054 27:44:00 6:56 27:46:00 Paul Toohey 53 M 1652 Scarborough ME
100 23/133 M1418 27:47:00 6:57 28:24:00 Philip Parent 15 M 1451 Auburn NH

101 10/75 M4044 27:56:00 6:59 27:59:00 Don Foss 41 M 319 Raymond ME
102 24/133 M1418 27:56:00 6:59 28:23:00 Thomas Bottomley 17 M 957 Cape Elizabeth ME
103 2/99 M1113 27:56:00 6:59 28:03:00 Henry Osborn
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1153 Harrison, Me MA
104 11/75 M4044 27:58:00 7:00 28:00:00 William Smith 42 M 931 Parrish FL
105 9/56 M3034 27:58:00 7:00 28:24:00 Chris Terry 33 M 1493 Concord MA
106 3/82 F4044 27:58:00 7:00 28:01:00 Sarah Pribram 43 F 480 Shelburne VT
107 10/56 M3034 27:58:00 7:00 28:05:00 Tyler Ray 33 M 1984 Providence RI
108 12/75 M4044 27:59:00 7:00 28:03:00 Jonathan Hoeman 42 M 913 Woburn MA
109 4/59 M3539 28:06:00 7:02 28:08:00 Joseph Wagnis 38 M 363 Steep Falls ME
110 19/76 M1924 28:09:00 7:03 29:14:00 James Dubeau 21 M 1554 Bridgton ME
111 9/48 M2529 28:09:00 7:03 28:11:00 Gavin Glider
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
25 M 1311 Harrison, Me ME
112 20/76 M1924 28:14:00 7:04 28:25:00 Justin St John 19 M 1889 Harrison ME
113 21/76 M1924 28:15:00 7:04 28:19:00 Nathan Chisholm
(CAMP WIGWAM)
22 M 1308 Waterford, Me ME
114 11/56 M3034 28:16:00 7:04 28:22:00 Ryan Johnston 31 M 129 Ayer MA
115 22/76 M1924 28:19:00 7:05 28:24:00 Eric Wold
(CAMP OWATONNA)
19 M 1190 Harrison, Me ME
116 25/133 M1418 28:22:00 7:06 28:27:00 Alex Tritell
(CAMP WIGWAM)
16 M 1310 Waterford, Me MD
117 2/99 F1924 28:25:00 7:07 28:26:00 Kimberly Rivet 22 F 1902 Bridgton ME
118 8/68 M4549 28:26:00 7:07 28:35:00 Andrew MacLean 49 M 229 Gardiner ME
119 1/74 F4549 28:27:00 7:07 28:29:00 Amy Tchao 46 F 1465 Falmouth ME
120 13/75 M4044 28:27:00 7:07 28:37:00 Ray Long 43 M 789 Glastonbury CT
121 2/74 F4549 28:27:00 7:07 28:31:00 Stacy Landry 45 F 466 Greenwood Village CO
122 9/68 M4549 28:29:00 7:08 29:06:00 Sander Schultz 45 M 445 Silver Spring MD
123 3/74 F4549 28:30:00 7:08 28:39:00 Natalie Partridge 49 F 388 W. Springfield MA
124 2/67 F3034 28:32:00 7:08 28:35:00 Sandra Iacozili 33 F 80 Intervale NH
125 26/133 M1418 28:33:00 7:09 28:50:00 Jonathan Burk 14 M 195 Denmark ME
126 10/48 M2529 28:36:00 7:09 28:40:00 Brenton Crossman 29 M 1986 Naples ME
127 5/59 M3539 28:39:00 7:10 28:47:00 Marc Ferland 36 M 1457 Weston CT
128 2/159 F1418 28:39:00 7:10 28:43:00 Katie Bumatay
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1199 Harrison, Me CA
129 27/133 M1418 28:42:00 7:11 28:45:00 Nathan Richards
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1161 Harrison, Me MA
130 28/133 M1418 28:43:00 7:11 29:06:00 Andrew Redlund 15 M 113 Avon CT
131 4/80 F3539 28:46:00 7:12 28:54:00 Laura Bergeron 39 F 235 Yarmouth ME
132 11/48 M2529 28:47:00 7:12 28:51:00 Forrest Bless
(CAMP OWATONNA)
27 M 1182 Harrison, Me CA
133 6/59 M3539 28:47:00 7:12 29:05:00 Ryan Albert 35 M 1645 Stow ME
134 4/74 F4549 28:47:00 7:12 29:17:00 Virginia Gill 48 F 418 Jackson NH
135 3/99 M1113 28:49:00 7:13 28:53:00 Colton Hoffman
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1138 Harrison, Me FL
136 12/56 M3034 28:50:00 7:13 28:58:00 Mark Dietz 31 M 1751 Fairfield CT
137 13/56 M3034 28:50:00 7:13 29:18:00 Joe Wagman 32 M 1807 Silver Spring MD
138 23/76 M1924 28:58:00 7:15 29:18:00 Carter Eltzroth 22 M 1867 Bridgton ME
139 4/99 M1113 29:02:00 7:16 29:13:00 Gordon Strelow
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1169 Harrison, Me CA
140 10/68 M4549 29:03:00 7:16 29:13:00 Benjamin Wilcox 47 M 1461 North Conway NH
141 3/99 F1924 29:03:00 7:16 29:09:00 Kendall Deck 21 F 781 Bridgewater NJ
142 14/56 M3034 29:03:00 7:16 29:05:00 Paul Hajjar 31 M 1794 Chelmsford MA
143 7/59 M3539 29:03:00 7:16 29:12:00 Edward Souza 37 M 366 Pelham NH
144 29/133 M1418 29:10:00 7:18 29:20:00 Danny Farrell 14 M 489 Norwood MA
145 8/59 M3539 29:11:00 7:18 29:31:00 Carter Marshall 35 M 1952 Boulder CO
146 14/75 M4044 29:15:00 7:19 29:35:00 John Tevanian 43 M 265 Portland ME
147 9/59 M3539 29:16:00 7:19 29:42:00 Anton Kelsey 35 M 1546 Wiwooski VT
148 1/68 F2529 29:17:00 7:20 29:17:00 Sarah Harris 29 F 1682 Portland ME
149 11/68 M4549 29:18:00 7:20 29:27:00 Scott MacLean 47 M 660 Winchester MA
150 10/59 M3539 29:19:00 7:20 29:47:00 Ned Flint 37 M 1859 Portland ME

151 2/62 M0110 29:20:00 7:20 29:23:00 Kippy Keller
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1141 Harrison, Me MO
152 15/56 M3034 29:20:00 7:20 29:30:00 Chris Ferland 34 M 862 Cumberland ME
153 30/133 M1418 29:22:00 7:21 29:28:00 William Lyons 15 M 23 Bridgton ME
154 15/75 M4044 29:22:00 7:21 29:26:00 Steve Bioren 44 M 54 Londonderry NH
155 31/133 M1418 29:25:00 7:22 29:38:00 Lucas Prado
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
16 M 1361 Fryeburg, Me ME
156 4/99 F1924 29:25:00 7:22 29:32:00 Rossli Chace 23 F 778 Hampton Falls NH
157 4/82 F4044 29:28:00 7:22 29:36:00 Michele MacLean 43 F 230 Gardiner ME
158 11/59 M3539 29:29:00 7:23 29:40:00 Paul Kuebler 36 M 1762 Stamford CT
159 32/133 M1418 29:31:00 7:23 29:44:00 Jeremy Malsch 18 M 1472 Northfield MA
160 12/68 M4549 29:32:00 7:23 29:32:00 Mit Gnivri 46 M 1880 Waltham MA
161 13/68 M4549 29:32:00 7:23 29:36:00 Andy Gluck 47 M 356 Newton MA
162 12/59 M3539 29:35:00 7:24 29:54:00 Peter Brooks 37 M 130 Raymond ME
163 24/76 M1924 29:35:00 7:24 29:45:00 James Leabman
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
19 M 1389 Fryeburg, Me MA
164 16/75 M4044 29:35:00 7:24 29:56:00 David Dodge 43 M 1701 Bend OR
165 5/99 F1924 29:37:00 7:25 29:38:00 Tiffany Binette 22 F 32 Biddeford ME
166 13/59 M3539 29:40:00 7:25 29:57:00 Jason Bennett 37 M 1945 Northfield VT
167 33/133 M1418 29:40:00 7:25 29:51:00 Paul O'Horo
(CAMP OWATONNA)
14 M 1150 Harrison, Me NJ
168 5/80 F3539 29:42:00 7:26 30:07:00 Kristina Collins 37 F 740 So. Paris ME
169 14/59 M3539 29:42:00 7:26 29:48:00 David Harris 38 M 834 New York NY
170 25/76 M1924 29:42:00 7:26 29:47:00 Brett Meiler 19 M 1829 Saco ME
171 6/80 F3539 29:44:00 7:26 29:54:00 Sara Reeder 38 F 1801 Intervale NH
172 11/73 M5054 29:47:00 7:27 29:57:00 Peter Lewis 51 M 1685 Bridgton ME
173 34/133 M1418 29:49:00 7:28 29:54:00 Pierson Gill
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1125 Harrison, Me PA
174 14/68 M4549 29:49:00 7:28 29:54:00 Tom Meader 47 M 1690 Raymond ME
175 26/76 M1924 29:50:00 7:28 30:03:00 Chris Malsch 22 M 1471 Northfield MA
176 35/133 M1418 29:52:00 7:28 30:05:00 Jeff Rossi 18 M 457 Northborough MA
177 15/59 M3539 29:53:00 7:29 29:59:00 Jason Foster 38 M 460 Gorham ME
178 16/59 M3539 29:53:00 7:29 29:54:00 Patrick Lucas 39 M 950 Windham ME
179 27/76 M1924 29:54:00 7:29 29:58:00 Matt Van Vliet 19 M 1454 Bridgton ME
180 36/133 M1418 29:55:00 7:29 30:03:00 Will Smith
(CAMP OWATONNA)
18 M 1186 Harrison, Me MO
181 37/133 M1418 29:55:00 7:29 30:09:00 Francisco Miranda De Sousa
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
17 M 1379 Fryeburg, Me ME
182 1/28 F6064 29:55:00 7:29 30:31:00 Paula Allan 62 F 644 Amherst MA
183 15/68 M4549 29:56:00 7:29 30:06:00 David Partridge 45 M 389 W. Springfield MA
184 16/56 M3034 29:58:00 7:30 30:23:00 Jason Wilson 32 M 753 Boston MA
185 16/68 M4549 29:59:00 7:30 30:26:00 Michael Paterniti 46 M 1860 Portland ME
186 5/74 F4549 30:00:00 7:30 30:05:00 Kim Gluck 47 F 355 Newton MA
187 2/68 F2529 30:01:00 7:31 30:06:00 Anne Snodgrass 28 F 114 Hanover NH
188 12/48 M2529 30:01:00 7:31 30:07:00 Zachary Dennett 27 M 115 New York NY
189 3/64 M5559 30:01:00 7:31 30:19:00 Chip Tuomi 58 M 1512 Harrison ME
190 28/76 M1924 30:02:00 7:31 30:23:00 Amadeusz Annissinio
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
22 M 1079 Sebago, Me ME
191 3/68 F2529 30:03:00 7:31 30:06:00 Catherine Gelinas 27 F 1919 Cheshire CT
192 17/59 M3539 30:03:00 7:31 30:09:00 David MacGregor 39 M 568 San Francisco CA
193 6/99 F1924 30:06:00 7:32 30:17:00 Kerry Strader
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1409 Fryeburg, Me OH
194 3/67 F3034 30:07:00 7:32 30:30:00 Patricia McGlinchey 32 F 1875 Norwood MA
195 3/159 F1418 30:08:00 7:32 30:20:00 Laura Pulito 16 F 863 Brownfield ME
196 12/73 M5054 30:08:00 7:32 30:45:00 Jerry Gross 50 M 1973 Hermoss Beach CA
197 2/31 M6064 30:08:00 7:32 30:16:00 John Blanchard 64 M 491 Nokomis FL
198 38/133 M1418 30:09:00 7:33 30:28:00 Joshua McGovern
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
16 M 1060 Sebago, Me ME
199 7/99 F1924 30:09:00 7:33 30:13:00 Laura Siever 24 F 1609 Boston MA
200 39/133 M1418 30:12:00 7:33 30:45:00 George Voigt 16 M 879 Norwich VT

201 17/68 M4549 30:13:00 7:34 30:43:00 Mark Christianson 45 M 1992 Falmouth ME
202 13/73 M5054 30:13:00 7:34 30:19:00 Frank McGowen 53 M 802 Lexington MA
203 29/76 M1924 30:14:00 7:34 30:28:00 Dylan Keen 19 M 588 Westminster MA
204 18/59 M3539 30:15:00 7:34 30:33:00 David Sheldrick 36 M 490 Sebago ME
205 18/68 M4549 30:16:00 7:34 30:47:00 Paul Palmer 48 M 1799 Northborough MA
206 3/31 M6064 30:18:00 7:35 30:25:00 Glenn Johnson 61 M 1654 Exeter NH
207 19/68 M4549 30:18:00 7:35 30:20:00 Tim Jacques 49 M 394 Naples ME
208 40/133 M1418 30:18:00 7:35 30:39:00 Drew Erskine 17 M 1638 Mount Laurel NJ
209 17/75 M4044 30:19:00 7:35 30:40:00 Paul Coffin 41 M 806 Sabattus ME
210 13/48 M2529 30:20:00 7:35 30:35:00 Luis Rodriguez Deminion
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
26 M 1384 Fryeburg, Me ME
211 41/133 M1418 30:20:00 7:35 30:43:00 Thomas Cartier
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1301 Waterford, Me PQ
212 4/159 F1418 30:21:00 7:36 30:49:00 Katie Schepps
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1319 Harrison, Me FL
213 30/76 M1924 30:22:00 7:36 30:45:00 Peter Mattingly 20 M 1692 Cortland NY
214 19/59 M3539 30:25:00 7:37 30:45:00 Peter Diller 39 M 1511 New York NY
215 14/73 M5054 30:25:00 7:37 30:28:00 Joseph Weber 52 M 220 Gardner MA
216 5/159 F1418 30:26:00 7:37 30:36:00 Hannah Perkins 16 F 1995 Sebago ME
217 5/99 M1113 30:26:00 7:37 30:44:00 Kesin Dehajia
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1283 Waterford, Me NY
218 4/68 F2529 30:28:00 7:37 30:59:00 Erin Saulnier 28 F 1693 Revere MA
219 15/73 M5054 30:28:00 7:37 30:47:00 Rick Bernard 52 M 507 So. Portland ME
220 42/133 M1418 30:28:00 7:37 30:51:00 Chase Gilmore 17 M 1743 Boston MA
221 43/133 M1418 30:31:00 7:38 30:32:00 Jacob Hopkins 15 M 1868 Seekonk MA
222 18/75 M4044 30:31:00 7:38 31:23:00 Thomas Girard 43 M 676 Newbury MA
223 31/76 M1924 30:34:00 7:39 30:53:00 Timothy Cassel 23 M 1563 Portsmouth VA
224 32/76 M1924 30:35:00 7:39 31:06:00 David Knights
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
20 M 1386 Fryeburg, Me GB
225 4/64 M5559 30:37:00 7:40 30:42:00 Keith Meiler 57 M 1828 Saco ME
226 19/75 M4044 30:37:00 7:40 31:06:00 Mohamad Ali 41 M 1864 Arlington MA
227 44/133 M1418 30:39:00 7:40 30:49:00 Alec Sheffield 15 M 256 Groton MA
228 6/99 M1113 30:40:00 7:40 30:47:00 Cameron Sellers
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1164 Harrison, Me KY
229 20/59 M3539 30:44:00 7:41 31:01:00 Joshua Spooner 39 M 625 Topsham ME
230 5/64 M5559 30:44:00 7:41 30:54:00 Kim Sheffield 56 M 255 Groton MA
231 45/133 M1418 30:48:00 7:42 31:56:00 Griffin Stockford 15 M 499 Bowdoinham ME
232 17/56 M3034 30:48:00 7:42 30:58:00 Joseph Natalino 31 M 473 Nashua NH
233 33/76 M1924 30:49:00 7:43 31:05:00 Quentin Hoffman
(CAMP OWATONNA)
19 M 1183 Harrison, Me NY
234 1/25 M6569 30:49:00 7:43 30:56:00 Andrew Coyle 65 M 380 Leonia NJ
235 6/159 F1418 30:50:00 7:43 31:04:00 Tayla Robbins 17 F 172 Raymond ME
236 6/64 M5559 30:50:00 7:43 30:56:00 John Canora 59 M 553 New Britain CT
237 20/68 M4549 30:52:00 7:43 30:57:00 Jim Kavanagh 47 M 116 So. Portland ME
238 18/56 M3034 30:52:00 7:43 31:16:00 Ryan Blair 30 M 410 Freeport ME
239 5/82 F4044 30:54:00 7:44 31:08:00 Hillary Cahn 41 F 1650 Harrison ME
240 19/56 M3034 30:54:00 7:44 31:03:00 Chris George 34 M 561 Whitman MA
241 6/74 F4549 30:55:00 7:44 31:01:00 Lee Young 47 F 886 Exeter NH
242 46/133 M1418 30:56:00 7:44 31:12:00 Nick Aceto 14 M 1558 Bridgton ME
243 7/159 F1418 30:59:00 7:45 31:04:00 Jenna Hill 17 F 1790 Jackson NH
244 7/99 M1113 31:00:00 7:45 31:41:00 Joseph Lyons 12 M 24 Bridgton ME
245 47/133 M1418 31:01:00 7:45 31:12:00 Calvin Cronin 15 M 1817 So. Portland ME
246 21/59 M3539 31:03:00 7:46 31:15:00 Silas Fitzgerald 35 M 1483 Dighton MA
247 16/73 M5054 31:03:00 7:46 31:07:00 Michael Clark 54 M 921 Bow NH
248 8/99 M1113 31:03:00 7:46 31:44:00 Eric Sweda 13 M 1559 Bridgton ME
249 48/133 M1418 31:07:00 7:47 31:30:00 Bobby Mastro 14 M 1657 Hanover MA
250 8/159 F1418 31:08:00 7:47 31:17:00 Story Hinckey
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
18 F 1272 Harrison, Me VA

251 6/82 F4044 31:08:00 7:47 31:08:00 Tammy Hoidal 40 F 1965 Falmouth ME
252 17/73 M5054 31:08:00 7:47 31:14:00 Chris Salamone 51 M 1748 South Portland ME
253 18/73 M5054 31:09:00 7:48 31:11:00 Keith Yannelli 54 M 954 Bridgton ME
254 19/73 M5054 31:11:00 7:48 31:16:00 Dennis Melton 54 M 839 Scarborough ME
255 20/73 M5054 31:11:00 7:48 31:45:00 Jeff Rogers 54 M 345 Bridgton ME
256 22/59 M3539 31:11:00 7:48 31:33:00 Tim Hannan 37 M 127 Gray ME
257 4/67 F3034 31:14:00 7:49 31:37:00 Joanna Brown 34 F 1452 West Paris ME
258 21/68 M4549 31:15:00 7:49 31:52:00 Jeff Bovarnick 45 M 873 Charlottesville VA
259 7/64 M5559 31:17:00 7:50 31:29:00 Tom Getchell 57 M 524 Scarborough ME
260 8/64 M5559 31:18:00 7:50 31:39:00 Mark Dodge 55 M 787 San Diego CA
261 49/133 M1418 31:18:00 7:50 31:27:00 Max Ecke 16 M 788 Stroudsburg PA
262 20/56 M3034 31:19:00 7:50 31:23:00 Peter Coombs 34 M 759 Bridgton ME
263 22/68 M4549 31:19:00 7:50 31:48:00 David New 48 M 1765 Melrose MA
264 34/76 M1924 31:21:00 7:51 31:35:00 Kyle Robbins 20 M 171 Raymond ME
265 8/99 F1924 31:21:00 7:51 31:30:00 Janet Kanzawa
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
19 F 1269 Harrison, Me NY
266 4/31 M6064 31:21:00 7:51 31:38:00 Gary Siebert 63 M 279 Lewiston ME
267 20/75 M4044 31:22:00 7:51 31:26:00 William Bradstreet 41 M 2 Bridgton ME
268 21/73 M5054 31:23:00 7:51 31:25:00 Peter Serunian 51 M 874 Falmouth ME
269 21/56 M3034 31:25:00 7:52 31:47:00 Andrew Willey 32 M 316 Bridgton ME
270 22/56 M3034 31:26:00 7:52 31:46:00 Ben Young 33 M 401 Manlius NY
271 9/99 M1113 31:26:00 7:52 32:34:00 Simon Butterfield 12 M 433 Kennebunk ME
272 5/67 F3034 31:28:00 7:52 31:47:00 Kristin Abendroth 34 F 400 Manlius NY
273 9/99 F1924 31:30:00 7:53 31:55:00 Erin Mahoney 21 F 1866 Needham MA
274 10/99 M1113 31:31:00 7:53 31:53:00 Michael Danello
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
13 M 1063 Sebago, Me DC
275 22/73 M5054 31:31:00 7:53 31:45:00 Gary Robbins 50 M 170 Raymond ME
276 10/99 F1924 31:33:00 7:54 32:01:00 Caroline Gellman
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
19 F 1325 Harrison, Me CT
277 50/133 M1418 31:33:00 7:54 31:58:00 Aaron Cohen
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
16 M 1378 Fryeburg, Me CT
278 1/14 M7074 31:33:00 7:54 31:40:00 Andrew Lewis 71 M 458 Lexington MA
279 35/76 M1924 31:34:00 7:54 32:18:00 Andy White
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
23 M 1328 Harrison, Me ME
280 7/80 F3539 31:37:00 7:55 32:01:00 Sarah Wilson 37 F 450 Newton MA
281 23/68 M4549 31:37:00 7:55 31:42:00 Gregory Thayer 45 M 515 New Gloucester ME
282 51/133 M1418 31:40:00 7:55 32:04:00 Ryan Colarusso 16 M 697 Needham MA
283 52/133 M1418 31:41:00 7:56 32:34:00 Lucas Butterfield 16 M 431 Kennebunk ME
284 24/68 M4549 31:43:00 7:56 32:12:00 Stijn Van Even 47 M 1841 Jamaica Plain MA
285 25/68 M4549 31:45:00 7:57 31:54:00 Robert Layman 45 M 898 Andover MA
286 6/67 F3034 31:45:00 7:57 32:10:00 Katie Abendroth-Dunn 31 F 1569 Natick MA
287 7/82 F4044 31:45:00 7:57 31:49:00 Leigh Fisher 40 F 146 Scarborough ME
288 8/82 F4044 31:45:00 7:57 31:53:00 Suzanne McCormick 44 F 1517 Buxton ME
289 11/99 M1113 31:45:00 7:57 32:17:00 Everett Quirk
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
13 M 1367 Fryeburg, Me VA
290 5/68 F2529 31:47:00 7:57 33:06:00 Jen Nelson 25 F 637 Boston MA
291 21/75 M4044 31:48:00 7:57 31:57:00 Michael Rutherford 43 M 899 North Reading MA
292 8/80 F3539 31:48:00 7:57 32:08:00 Stephanie Scarbrough 38 F 785 Arvada CO
293 6/68 F2529 31:49:00 7:58 33:07:00 Heather Nelson 29 F 639 Boston MA
294 26/68 M4549 31:50:00 7:58 31:58:00 Bill McCormick 46 M 1518 Buxton ME
295 22/75 M4044 31:50:00 7:58 31:52:00 Michael Shaw 42 M 313 N. Yarmouth ME
296 23/56 M3034 31:50:00 7:58 32:11:00 Jamie Dube 33 M 304 Westbrook ME
297 9/159 F1418 31:51:00 7:58 32:45:00 Maddie Woods
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
17 F 1428 Denmark, Me ME
298 7/68 F2529 31:52:00 7:58 31:56:00 Danica Johnston 26 F 128 Ayer MA
299 11/99 F1924 31:53:00 7:59 32:27:00 Kela Driggs
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
22 F 1321 Harrison, Me CA
300 1/90 F1113 31:55:00 7:59 32:25:00 Elizabeth Grzyb 13 F 1495 Lovell ME

301 23/75 M4044 31:58:00 8:00 32:12:00 James Brow 41 M 1980 Raynham MA
302 23/73 M5054 31:59:00 8:00 32:17:00 Colin Cassidy 51 M 165 Westwood MA
303 53/133 M1418 32:00:00 8:00 32:10:00 Michael Mageles 15 M 1489 Bridgton ME
304 54/133 M1418 32:00:00 8:00 32:33:00 Michael Shaben
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
15 M 1373 Fryeburg, Me MI
305 36/76 M1924 32:01:00 8:01 32:33:00 Alex Coburn
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
23 M 1385 Fryeburg, Me MA
306 24/56 M3034 32:02:00 8:01 32:31:00 Sean Littlefield 34 M 131 Madison NH
307 8/68 F2529 32:03:00 8:01 32:22:00 Erin Smith 27 F 434 Brighton MA
308 25/56 M3034 32:03:00 8:01 32:23:00 Christopher Sloane 33 M 1994 S Boston MA
309 9/64 M5559 32:04:00 8:01 32:27:00 Dana Warren 55 M 243 Boston MA
310 23/59 M3539 32:04:00 8:01 33:34:00 Chris Webb 36 M 932 Bridgton ME
311 12/99 F1924 32:05:00 8:02 32:29:00 Courtney Farr 20 F 1513 Harrison ME
312 9/82 F4044 32:05:00 8:02 32:46:00 Regina MacLure 44 F 1733 Westford MA
313 37/76 M1924 32:05:00 8:02 32:29:00 Adam Tuomi 20 M 1514 Harrison ME
314 9/68 F2529 32:07:00 8:02 32:24:00 Emily Mytkowicz 26 F 747 Harrison ME
315 9/80 F3539 32:07:00 8:02 32:27:00 Kara Sotirakopoulos 35 F 321 Haverhill MA
316 10/82 F4044 32:08:00 8:02 32:47:00 Jenn Butts 43 F 308 Simpsonville SC
317 13/99 F1924 32:08:00 8:02 32:28:00 Kristen Limbitz
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
21 F 1312 Harrison, Me IL
318 24/73 M5054 32:08:00 8:02 32:19:00 Brad Glaser 51 M 117 Sudbury MA
319 25/73 M5054 32:11:00 8:03 32:36:00 Dennis Didonato 54 M 1698 Portland ME
320 10/68 F2529 32:11:00 8:03 33:58:00 Whitney Field 26 F 1478 Quincy MA
321 12/99 M1113 32:12:00 8:03 32:42:00 Cutter Meeker 11 M 184 Naples ME
322 55/133 M1418 32:14:00 8:04 32:28:00 Peter Trifone 16 M 66 Milton MA
323 13/99 M1113 32:14:00 8:04 32:23:00 Jack Alpert
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
12 M 1362 Fryeburg, Me NY
324 26/73 M5054 32:15:00 8:04 32:38:00 Chris Warren 54 M 885 W. Simsbury CT
325 56/133 M1418 32:16:00 8:04 32:48:00 Bryce Conley 16 M 1540 Alpharetta GA
326 11/82 F4044 32:16:00 8:04 32:29:00 Michele Grover 40 F 21 Westbrook ME
327 38/76 M1924 32:17:00 8:05 32:29:00 Steven Jones
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
19 M 1388 Fryeburg, Me UT
328 57/133 M1418 32:17:00 8:05 32:21:00 Parker Tibbetts
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1172 Harrison, Me CT
329 11/68 F2529 32:17:00 8:05 33:15:00 Michelle Cusack 25 F 233 Portland ME
330 27/73 M5054 32:17:00 8:05 32:48:00 Perry Dowst 51 M 365 Weare NH
331 58/133 M1418 32:19:00 8:05 32:56:00 Matthew McDonough 15 M 581 Framingham MA
332 39/76 M1924 32:20:00 8:05 32:56:00 Timothy McDonough 20 M 582 Framingham MA
333 10/64 M5559 32:21:00 8:06 33:28:00 Peter Harbage 55 M 1824 Norway ME
334 24/75 M4044 32:23:00 8:06 32:31:00 Andrew Haas 42 M 278 Armonk NY
335 10/159 F1418 32:23:00 8:06 33:33:00 Shelley Sullivan 17 F 35 Wilmington MA
336 59/133 M1418 32:23:00 8:06 32:42:00 Donovan Eaton 14 M 783 Bridgton ME
337 28/73 M5054 32:25:00 8:07 32:54:00 Wayne Langley 54 M 219 Littleton CO
338 29/73 M5054 32:28:00 8:07 33:04:00 Mike Dodge 54 M 1739 Amherst NH
339 11/159 F1418 32:28:00 8:07 32:32:00 Daisy Davis
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1204 Harrison, Me MA
340 14/48 M2529 32:28:00 8:07 33:17:00 Phil Aurigemma 27 M 262 Bridgton ME
341 27/68 M4549 32:28:00 8:07 33:07:00 Robert Beaudoin 46 M 192 Tyngsboro MA
342 26/56 M3034 32:28:00 8:07 33:49:00 Ryan Shible 34 M 1855 Bridgton ME
343 60/133 M1418 32:28:00 8:07 32:49:00 Lucien Sulloway 14 M 1675 Bridgton ME
344 40/76 M1924 32:29:00 8:08 33:10:00 Mark Bumann 20 M 1649 Tewksbury MA
345 12/159 F1418 32:29:00 8:08 33:00:00 Mariel Frank
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1088 Denmark, Me WA
346 25/75 M4044 32:30:00 8:08 32:51:00 David Spenciner 41 M 360 N. Attleboro MA
347 12/68 F2529 32:31:00 8:08 32:35:00 Julianne Coombs 27 F 758 Bridgton ME
348 14/99 F1924 32:31:00 8:08 32:46:00 Cassie Chase 23 F 942 York ME
349 12/82 F4044 32:31:00 8:08 32:51:00 Cari Hoglund 41 F 703 Londonderry NH
350 13/159 F1418 32:32:00 8:08 32:40:00 Samantha Gluck 18 F 357 Newton MA

351 10/80 F3539 32:32:00 8:08 33:10:00 Hallie Gilman 39 F 1858 Portland ME
352 27/56 M3034 32:32:00 8:08 33:44:00 James Hupkino 34 M 136 Franklin MA
353 2/90 F1113 32:35:00 8:09 32:45:00 Samantha Friborg
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1210 Harrison, Me MA
354 14/159 F1418 32:36:00 8:09 32:42:00 Sydney Hancock 16 F 1742 Casco ME
355 15/159 F1418 32:36:00 8:09 33:05:00 Kelley Hardon
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
18 F 1445 Denmark, Me PA
356 24/59 M3539 32:37:00 8:10 33:12:00 Jeremy Twombly-Wiser 36 M 1853 Denmark ME
357 26/75 M4044 32:37:00 8:10 32:57:00 Kader Meziani 44 M 1562 Bridgton ME
358 28/68 M4549 32:39:00 8:10 32:56:00 Robin Dakin
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
48 M 1382 Fryeburg, Me OH
359 14/99 M1113 32:41:00 8:11 32:52:00 Kaden Casanave
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1117 Harrison, Me MA
360 11/64 M5559 32:42:00 8:11 32:50:00 Allen Hayes 57 M 1502 Bridgton ME
361 15/99 M1113 32:42:00 8:11 32:49:00 Cullen Bollinger
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1113 Harrison, Me MO
362 25/59 M3539 32:42:00 8:11 33:10:00 Jeremy Harmon 36 M 299 Concord NH
363 15/48 M2529 32:43:00 8:11 32:57:00 Tommy Chalmers 27 M 1731 Bridgton ME
364 2/64 F5054 32:43:00 8:11 33:03:00 Martha McManamy 54 F 538 Newburyport MA
365 15/99 F1924 32:47:00 8:12 33:54:00 Laura Borys
(CAMP WALDEN)
20 F 1106 Denmark, Me VT
366 3/62 M0110 32:48:00 8:12 34:11:00 Carson Cuthbert 8 M 1577 Bridgton ME
367 11/80 F3539 32:48:00 8:12 33:12:00 Tobie Feigenbaum 36 F 1923 Harrison ME
368 16/99 M1113 32:49:00 8:13 32:50:00 Tom Libby 13 M 1872 Harrisville RI
369 16/48 M2529 32:50:00 8:13 32:59:00 Benjamin Harris 26 M 1475 Boston MA
370 13/68 F2529 32:50:00 8:13 32:54:00 Rebecca Foley 29 F 384 Cambridge MA
371 26/59 M3539 32:51:00 8:13 33:26:00 Jeremy Wright 39 M 871 Dover NH
372 12/80 F3539 32:52:00 8:13 33:18:00 Germaine Earle-Cruickshanks 35 F 754 Boston MA
373 14/68 F2529 32:52:00 8:13 33:39:00 Kelly Makovich 28 F 743 Harrison ME
374 1/69 F0110 32:52:00 8:13 33:02:00 Elizabeth O'Horo
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1239 Harrison, Me NJ
375 17/99 M1113 32:53:00 8:13 33:13:00 Cole Legg 12 M 497 Amesbury MA
376 16/99 F1924 32:53:00 8:14 33:27:00 Brooke Owen
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1412 Fryeburg, Me FL
377 7/74 F4549 32:53:00 8:14 33:23:00 Wenda Saunders 47 F 182 Naples ME
378 1/49 F5559 32:54:00 8:14 33:11:00 Anne Haglof 57 F 1741 Harwich MA
379 27/59 M3539 32:55:00 8:14 32:55:00 Adam Filllebrown 38 M 987 Waterford ME
380 13/82 F4044 32:55:00 8:14 33:32:00 Sara Corbett 43 F 1857 Portland ME
381 41/76 M1924 32:56:00 8:14 33:28:00 Jordan Johnson
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
20 M 1383 Fryeburg, Me GA
382 29/68 M4549 32:56:00 8:14 33:17:00 David Legg 47 M 496 Amesbury MA
383 15/68 F2529 33:00:00 8:15 33:12:00 Hallory Oberg 27 F 966 Charlestown MA
384 16/159 F1418 33:01:00 8:16 34:28:00 Madeline Roberts 15 F 505 Falmouth ME
385 30/68 M4549 33:02:00 8:16 33:30:00 Scott Hilton 49 M 534 Dayton ME
386 2/25 M6569 33:02:00 8:16 33:05:00 Ronald Kmiec 68 M 858 Carlisle MA
387 28/56 M3034 33:04:00 8:16 33:17:00 David MacPherson 31 M 206 Walpole MA
388 42/76 M1924 33:07:00 8:17 33:11:00 Dylan Chandler 22 M 286 Bridgton ME
389 17/99 F1924 33:07:00 8:17 33:11:00 Angela Koontz 22 F 287 Bridgton ME
390 18/99 F1924 33:08:00 8:17 33:16:00 Hayley MacWilliams
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
19 F 1271 Harrison, Me CA
391 8/74 F4549 33:08:00 8:17 33:32:00 Carol-Ann Days-Merrill 47 F 1543 Fairhaven MA
392 17/48 M2529 33:08:00 8:17 33:21:00 John Haley 27 M 967 Dover NH
393 29/56 M3034 33:09:00 8:18 33:57:00 Charles Howell 31 M 908 Crestview FL
394 16/68 F2529 33:10:00 8:18 33:42:00 Trish Shorey 25 F 1459 Bridgton ME
395 5/31 M6064 33:12:00 8:18 33:37:00 Neal Graffam 62 M 1500 Sebago ME
396 14/82 F4044 33:12:00 8:18 33:43:00 Tracie Mason 41 F 422 West Paris ME
397 30/56 M3034 33:13:00 8:19 33:13:00 Jon Foley 30 M 385 Cambridge MA
398 30/73 M5054 33:13:00 8:19 34:20:00 Steven Martin 54 M 766 Stroudsburg PA
399 31/56 M3034 33:13:00 8:19 33:31:00 Chris Roy 34 M 1515 Bridgton ME
400 17/159 F1418 33:14:00 8:19 33:17:00 Brielle Butler 15 F 398 Summerville SC

401 7/67 F3034 33:15:00 8:19 33:57:00 Jennifer Dambrosio 30 F 1485 Ayer MA
402 32/56 M3034 33:15:00 8:19 33:41:00 Nathaniel Mason 31 M 452 Lovell ME
403 61/133 M1418 33:16:00 8:19 33:42:00 Manny Cervantes
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
17 M 1371 Fryeburg, Me CA
404 18/99 M1113 33:20:00 8:20 34:17:00 Charlie Cronin 11 M 1819 So. Portland ME
405 28/59 M3539 33:20:00 8:20 33:45:00 Mike Boyson 36 M 770 Somerville MA
406 19/99 F1924 33:20:00 8:20 33:54:00 Meredith Kassler
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1408 Fryeburg, Me MA
407 12/64 M5559 33:20:00 8:20 33:32:00 Glen Niemy 59 M 1596 Bridgton ME
408 19/99 M1113 33:22:00 8:21 33:38:00 Rex Thors
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
11 M 1070 Sebago, Me MA
409 43/76 M1924 33:23:00 8:21 34:01:00 Kevin Tufts 23 M 1979 Scituate MA
410 20/99 M1113 33:23:00 8:21 33:29:00 Conor Quinn 11 M 621 Danvers MA
411 31/73 M5054 33:24:00 8:21 33:34:00 John Farrell 52 M 488 Norwood MA
412 15/82 F4044 33:24:00 8:21 33:36:00 Jennifer McPhee 40 F 1869 Millis MA
413 8/67 F3034 33:25:00 8:22 33:31:00 Kathryn Goble 31 F 936 State College PA
414 27/75 M4044 33:25:00 8:22 33:48:00 Louis Sampson 43 M 25 Winchester MA
415 13/80 F3539 33:27:00 8:22 33:54:00 Beck Furniss 37 F 757 Brookline MA
416 62/133 M1418 33:28:00 8:22 34:01:00 Jacob Conley 18 M 1599 Steep Falls ME
417 17/68 F2529 33:29:00 8:22 33:57:00 Laura Miller 25 F 1797 Portland ME
418 16/82 F4044 33:29:00 8:23 33:41:00 Kerry Blanchard 42 F 147 Bridgewater MA
419 17/82 F4044 33:29:00 8:23 34:02:00 Tracy Ainsworth 40 F 1583 Andover MA
420 2/49 F5559 33:32:00 8:23 33:53:00 Lisa Chace 57 F 777 Hampton Falls NH
421 13/64 M5559 33:34:00 8:24 33:56:00 Bill Brooks 56 M 373 Dudley MA
422 63/133 M1418 33:34:00 8:24 33:53:00 Kyle Desouza 14 M 1953 Harrison ME
423 64/133 M1418 33:34:00 8:24 33:52:00 Adam Slakter
(CAMP WIGWAM)
16 M 1295 Waterford, Me FL
424 3/90 F1113 33:35:00 8:24 34:08:00 Risa Lewis
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1234 Harrison, Me CT
425 14/80 F3539 33:36:00 8:24 34:12:00 Kristin Kilbourne 35 F 712 Wayland MA
426 65/133 M1418 33:38:00 8:25 33:50:00 Devon Blanchard 14 M 179 Townsend MA
427 28/75 M4044 33:38:00 8:25 33:50:00 Tim Blanchard 40 M 148 Bridgewater MA
428 18/82 F4044 33:39:00 8:25 34:05:00 Laura Duplisea 42 F 1959 Hudson MA
429 15/80 F3539 33:40:00 8:25 34:02:00 Casey Reynolds 37 F 790 Naples ME
430 32/73 M5054 33:40:00 8:25 34:23:00 Andrew Clear 52 M 1982 Fryeburg ME
431 29/59 M3539 33:41:00 8:26 34:33:00 Joseph Sala 35 M 805 Portland ME
432 20/99 F1924 33:41:00 8:26 33:47:00 Allison Harris 24 F 1636 Gorham ME
433 29/75 M4044 33:41:00 8:26 33:46:00 Chuck Truman 41 M 679 S. Paris ME
434 31/68 M4549 33:41:00 8:26 34:35:00 Martin Bumann 45 M 1448 Monmouth ME
435 18/159 F1418 33:43:00 8:26 33:58:00 Theresa Butler 18 F 1908 Bridgton ME
436 21/99 F1924 33:44:00 8:26 34:39:00 Alice Spelman
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
19 F 1442 Denmark, Me ME
437 19/82 F4044 33:44:00 8:26 34:23:00 Deb Wiese 42 F 837 Reading MA
438 21/99 M1113 33:45:00 8:27 34:23:00 Jon Dahlberg
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
12 M 1071 Sebago, Me VA
439 19/159 F1418 33:46:00 8:27 34:20:00 Katie Swoap
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
17 F 1254 Harrison, Me MA
440 9/74 F4549 33:47:00 8:27 34:14:00 Pam Capasso 46 F 211 Williamstown NJ
441 30/75 M4044 33:47:00 8:27 34:14:00 Chris Ballou 40 M 1890 Staten Island NY
442 31/75 M4044 33:48:00 8:27 34:58:00 Andrew Tarab 40 M 189 Dorchester MA
443 4/90 F1113 33:49:00 8:28 34:55:00 Molly O'Brien 12 F 1553 Wakefield RI
444 44/76 M1924 33:50:00 8:28 34:05:00 Zach Phillips
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
19 M 1081 Sebago, Me MA
445 66/133 M1418 33:50:00 8:28 35:03:00 Tyler Lapointe 14 M 1938 Saco ME
446 3/25 M6569 33:51:00 8:28 34:13:00 John Perham 68 M 63 Newton Upper Falls MA
447 22/99 F1924 33:52:00 8:28 34:03:00 Nikki Layne 23 F 943 Fryeburg ME
448 9/67 F3034 33:53:00 8:29 35:29:00 Toria Cornett 31 F 866 Essex Junction VT
449 6/31 M6064 33:55:00 8:29 34:08:00 Lawrence Pierce 61 M 1738 Scarborough ME
450 14/64 M5559 33:55:00 8:29 34:04:00 Charles Anschutz 55 M 1556 Bridgton ME

451 15/64 M5559 33:55:00 8:29 34:18:00 Bruce Hill 55 M 1789 Jackson NH
452 3/64 F5054 33:57:00 8:30 34:53:00 Nancy Stockford 51 F 478 Jamaica Plain MA
453 33/56 M3034 33:58:00 8:30 34:25:00 Michael Arsenault 31 M 860 Dayton ME
454 32/68 M4549 34:00:00 8:30 34:56:00 Michael Cicio 47 M 1825 Hampstead NH
455 2/14 M7074 34:00:00 8:30 34:25:00 Dick Lajoie 71 M 1545 Saco ME
456 18/48 M2529 34:00:00 8:30 34:31:00 Chris Farley 28 M 864 Raymond ME
457 20/82 F4044 34:01:00 8:31 34:30:00 Julia Doucet 40 F 1529 Bristol VT
458 7/31 M6064 34:02:00 8:31 34:05:00 Bill Crowley 60 M 1803 Intervale NH
459 45/76 M1924 34:02:00 8:31 34:18:00 Sean Dowling
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
19 M 1085 Sebago, Me ME
460 67/133 M1418 34:03:00 8:31 34:19:00 Lachlan Lancaster
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
16 M 1075 Sebago, Me CT
461 16/64 M5559 34:04:00 8:31 34:34:00 Daniel Dam 56 M 1878 Bridgton ME
462 17/64 M5559 34:04:00 8:31 34:15:00 Terry Miller 59 M 1921 Durham NH
463 18/64 M5559 34:07:00 8:32 34:29:00 David Peterson 56 M 1830 Westbrook ME
464 33/73 M5054 34:08:00 8:32 34:45:00 Paul Weintraub 50 M 86 Tucson AZ
465 20/159 F1418 34:08:00 8:32 34:37:00 Julia Taitz
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
14 F 1347 Harrison, Me ME
466 34/56 M3034 34:09:00 8:33 34:54:00 Roger Goldberg 33 M 710 Miami FL
467 19/64 M5559 34:11:00 8:33 34:21:00 Gordon Wentworth 57 M 78 Fryeburg ME
468 21/159 F1418 34:12:00 8:33 34:37:00 Helana Janulis
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1343 Harrison, Me ME
469 22/159 F1418 34:13:00 8:34 34:37:00 Lanie Shalek
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1345 Harrison, Me ME
470 23/159 F1418 34:13:00 8:34 34:17:00 Zoe Smith
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1250 Harrison, Me MO
471 16/80 F3539 34:13:00 8:34 35:21:00 Kelle Keeley 36 F 1954 Portland ME
472 23/99 F1924 34:13:00 8:34 34:38:00 Amanda Johansen 20 F 799 Hanover MA
473 34/73 M5054 34:13:00 8:34 35:07:00 Richie Girouard 50 M 1629 Center Conway NH
474 68/133 M1418 34:15:00 8:34 34:37:00 Will Davison
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1300 Waterford, Me MD
475 24/159 F1418 34:15:00 8:34 35:15:00 Carolyn McShea
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1426 Denmark, Me IL
476 35/73 M5054 34:16:00 8:34 34:57:00 Peter Michael 53 M 823 Lakeville MA
477 32/75 M4044 34:16:00 8:34 34:35:00 Dennis Taggart 43 M 1951 Cedar Grove NJ
478 22/99 M1113 34:16:00 8:34 34:52:00 Andrew Kates
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
13 M 1066 Sebago, Me CT
479 17/80 F3539 34:20:00 8:35 34:43:00 Lisa Ingeme 36 F 1723 Weymouth MA
480 46/76 M1924 34:20:00 8:35 35:39:00 Willie Johnson 21 M 352 Concord NH
481 1/23 F6569 34:21:00 8:36 35:00:00 Sally Swenson 68 F 1899 N Conway NH
482 35/56 M3034 34:22:00 8:36 34:22:00 Nicholas Chalmers 33 M 1522 Bridgton ME
483 25/159 F1418 34:22:00 8:36 34:50:00 Olivia Goldring
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
14 F 1342 Harrison, Me ME
484 20/64 M5559 34:23:00 8:36 34:40:00 Rick Taylor 57 M 1700 Berlin NH
485 26/159 F1418 34:24:00 8:36 35:02:00 Julia Partridge 14 F 390 W. Springfield MA
486 33/68 M4549 34:24:00 8:36 34:36:00 Scott McPhee 48 M 1870 Millis MA
487 36/56 M3034 34:25:00 8:37 34:47:00 Sean McCarthy 34 M 105 Teton Village WY
488 33/75 M4044 34:26:00 8:37 34:56:00 Rob Orgel 43 M 1722 Lincoln MA
489 2/69 F0110 34:27:00 8:37 34:42:00 Michaela Hafford
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1218 Harrison, Me MA
490 19/48 M2529 34:28:00 8:37 34:46:00 John Paul Laverde 26 M 1564 Newport News VA
491 20/48 M2529 34:28:00 8:37 34:31:00 Lukas Buhler 26 M 1907 Bridgton ME
492 24/99 F1924 34:29:00 8:38 34:58:00 Jane Barnard
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
20 F 1437 Denmark, Me MA
493 25/99 F1924 34:30:00 8:38 34:58:00 Anne Barnard
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
23 F 1438 Denmark, Me MA
494 34/68 M4549 34:30:00 8:38 36:12:00 Fletcher Carr 49 M 1581 Bridgton ME
495 10/67 F3034 34:31:00 8:38 35:18:00 Crystal Drew 32 F 1506 Ctr Lovell ME
496 8/31 M6064 34:32:00 8:38 35:12:00 Glenn Allan 63 M 643 Amherst MA
497 1/3 M7579 34:32:00 8:38 34:45:00 John Howe 76 M 964 Waterford ME
498 18/80 F3539 34:34:00 8:39 35:39:00 Micheline Foss 39 F 722 Portland ME
499 10/74 F4549 34:34:00 8:39 36:13:00 Marie Cutting 49 F 1455 Sebago ME
500 5/90 F1113 34:35:00 8:39 34:55:00 Kiersten Hoglund 12 F 704 Londonderry NH

501 69/133 M1418 34:37:00 8:40 35:08:00 Matt Cottrell 18 M 1598 Westbrook ME
502 70/133 M1418 34:37:00 8:40 35:23:00 Curtis Teitleman
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
15 M 1073 Sebago, Me MA
503 47/76 M1924 34:37:00 8:40 35:21:00 Ted Hannigan 23 M 745 Harrison ME
504 4/25 M6569 34:39:00 8:40 34:49:00 James Werthmuller 68 M 636 Diamond Pt NY
505 48/76 M1924 34:40:00 8:40 35:21:00 Brian Wold 21 M 1747 Freeport ME
506 27/159 F1418 34:42:00 8:41 35:30:00 Briana Gallinari 15 F 19 Bridgton ME
507 21/82 F4044 34:42:00 8:41 34:56:00 Kathy Flaherty 41 F 203 Bridgewater MA
508 34/75 M4044 34:43:00 8:41 34:55:00 Shawn Flaherty 41 M 1978 Bridgewater MA
509 22/82 F4044 34:44:00 8:41 34:50:00 Heidi Delollis 43 F 376 Wellesley MA
510 19/80 F3539 34:45:00 8:41 35:37:00 Anita Gauntlett 36 F 1648 Shirley MA
511 21/48 M2529 34:45:00 8:42 36:32:00 Brenton Pulsifer 26 M 1479 Quincy MA
512 18/68 F2529 34:46:00 8:42 35:42:00 Caitlin White 26 F 151 Malden MA
513 35/75 M4044 34:47:00 8:42 34:51:00 Dave Huidal 43 M 1990 Falmouth ME
514 11/74 F4549 34:49:00 8:43 35:26:00 Amy Robinson 49 F 1792 Exeter NH
515 20/80 F3539 34:49:00 8:43 35:38:00 Angela McLeod 36 F 137 Bow NH
516 12/74 F4549 34:50:00 8:43 35:18:00 Cindy Hilton 48 F 533 Dayton ME
517 21/64 M5559 34:52:00 8:43 35:19:00 Donald Heilman 57 M 861 East Brunswick NJ
518 9/31 M6064 34:56:00 8:44 35:42:00 Paul Tracy 63 M 708 Raymond ME
519 13/74 F4549 34:58:00 8:45 35:39:00 Janet Baglione 47 F 149 Quincy MA
520 49/76 M1924 34:59:00 8:45 35:31:00 William Voigt 20 M 880 Norwich VT
521 23/82 F4044 35:00:00 8:45 35:16:00 Leanne Smith 41 F 110 Uxbridge MA
522 35/68 M4549 35:00:00 8:45 35:47:00 Gary Keilty 48 M 1804 Tampa FL
523 36/75 M4044 35:01:00 8:46 35:35:00 Chris Supple 40 M 1942 Cape Elizabeth ME
524 30/59 M3539 35:02:00 8:46 35:23:00 Joseph McCarthy 36 M 106 Quincy MA
525 36/73 M5054 35:02:00 8:46 35:36:00 Ben Monohon 50 M 1941 Auburn NH
526 11/67 F3034 35:02:00 8:46 35:33:00 Jennifer Smagula 33 F 317 Westford MA
527 37/73 M5054 35:03:00 8:46 35:58:00 Ralph Colarusso 53 M 298 Brockton MA
528 22/64 M5559 35:03:00 8:46 35:19:00 Pete Slomianyj 56 M 764 Chapel Hill NC
529 38/73 M5054 35:05:00 8:47 36:11:00 Andrew Kruczek 51 M 962 Easton PA
530 31/59 M3539 35:05:00 8:47 35:48:00 Jeff Hooper 38 M 510 Saco ME
531 22/48 M2529 35:06:00 8:47 35:23:00 Peter Van Siclen
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
27 M 1083 Sebago, Me ME
532 32/59 M3539 35:06:00 8:47 35:51:00 Jason Stokes 36 M 428 Standish ME
533 4/62 M0110 35:07:00 8:47 35:45:00 Ethan Desmarais 10 M 1786 Chester NH
534 2/28 F6064 35:07:00 8:47 35:28:00 Candi Schermerhorn 64 F 635 Diamond Pt NY
535 19/68 F2529 35:07:00 8:47 35:41:00 Rebecca Randall 26 F 739 Bridgton ME
536 28/159 F1418 35:09:00 8:48 35:17:00 Kasey Huntress 16 F 1777 Harrison ME
537 12/67 F3034 35:10:00 8:48 35:32:00 Andrea Jacobsen 33 F 1456 Abington MA
538 36/68 M4549 35:10:00 8:48 35:45:00 John Barrett 47 M 333 Boxborough MA
539 23/64 M5559 35:10:00 8:48 35:18:00 Kirk Huckel 56 M 406 Princeton NJ
540 71/133 M1418 35:10:00 8:48 35:34:00 Thomas Capstick
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1278 Waterford, Me NY
541 72/133 M1418 35:11:00 8:48 35:34:00 Rj Stein
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1276 Waterford, Me NJ
542 23/99 M1113 35:12:00 8:48 35:24:00 Gavin Siegel
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
12 M 1368 Fryeburg, Me IL
543 39/73 M5054 35:12:00 8:48 35:57:00 Simon Clarke 51 M 349 St. Albans HE
544 14/74 F4549 35:13:00 8:49 35:57:00 Lisa Reiner 45 F 348 New York NY
545 73/133 M1418 35:13:00 8:49 35:41:00 Josh Goldfarb
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
17 M 1374 Fryeburg, Me MA
546 50/76 M1924 35:14:00 8:49 35:20:00 Matt Geswell 23 M 685 Patterson NY
547 24/99 M1113 35:14:00 8:49 35:21:00 Chandler Wilson
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
13 M 1067 Sebago, Me ME
548 26/99 F1924 35:15:00 8:49 36:10:00 Victoria Allard
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
20 F 1444 Denmark, Me ME
549 23/48 M2529 35:16:00 8:49 35:23:00 Trooper Webster 25 M 977 New York NY
550 24/82 F4044 35:17:00 8:50 36:30:00 Dara Lambert 40 F 1877 Upton MA

551 25/99 M1113 35:18:00 8:50 35:30:00 Spencer Perkins
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
13 M 1365 Fryeburg, Me DC
552 27/99 F1924 35:21:00 8:51 35:36:00 Abby Whittaker 21 F 52 Salisbury MA
553 28/99 F1924 35:21:00 8:51 35:50:00 Carey Favaloro
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
20 F 1446 Denmark, Me MA
554 20/68 F2529 35:22:00 8:51 35:50:00 Lauren Blair 28 F 404 Portland ME
555 74/133 M1418 35:22:00 8:51 35:54:00 Zach Shaben
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
17 M 1375 Fryeburg, Me MI
556 29/99 F1924 35:24:00 8:51 36:01:00 Sarah Woodman 24 F 1977 Scituate MA
557 21/80 F3539 35:24:00 8:51 36:10:00 Amity Chadbourne 39 F 411 Portland ME
558 4/64 F5054 35:24:00 8:51 36:09:00 Deb Conforte 52 F 1505 Bridgton ME
559 15/74 F4549 35:24:00 8:51 35:26:00 Claudine Conway 49 F 976 Waterford ME
560 37/56 M3034 35:27:00 8:52 37:05:00 Michael Williams 32 M 1892 Dayton NJ
561 26/99 M1113 35:27:00 8:52 35:59:00 Daniel Scherzer
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
12 M 1370 Fryeburg, Me NY
562 30/99 F1924 35:28:00 8:52 36:04:00 Nell Maynard
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1414 Fryeburg, Me CO
563 51/76 M1924 35:28:00 8:52 36:19:00 Caleb Brown
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
19 M 1050 Sweden, Me SC
564 5/62 M0110 35:30:00 8:53 36:54:00 Landon Rampey 7 M 1469 North Conway NH
565 13/67 F3034 35:32:00 8:53 37:00:00 Karen Shedd 32 F 813 Nutley NJ
566 6/90 F1113 35:32:00 8:53 35:40:00 Stephanie O'Horo
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1240 Harrison, Me NJ
567 27/99 M1113 35:34:00 8:54 35:59:00 Seth Shimberg
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1286 Waterford, Me FL
568 37/68 M4549 35:35:00 8:54 36:59:00 Jim Butts 47 M 307 Simpsonville SC
569 75/133 M1418 35:36:00 8:54 35:41:00 Keith Reed
(CAMP OWATONNA)
14 M 1158 Harrison, Me CA
570 38/68 M4549 35:38:00 8:55 36:22:00 Kevin Schofield 45 M 1791 Topsham ME
571 5/25 M6569 35:39:00 8:55 35:47:00 Wayne Hadlock 67 M 968 So. Hamilton MA
572 29/159 F1418 35:39:00 8:55 36:02:00 Laura McManamy 14 F 535 Newburyport MA
573 39/68 M4549 35:41:00 8:56 36:07:00 Tom Colarusso 48 M 695 Needham MA
574 76/133 M1418 35:44:00 8:56 36:00:00 Nacho Lopez
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1303 Waterford, Me ME
575 25/82 F4044 35:45:00 8:57 37:01:00 Maura Sousa 43 F 1587 Georgetown MA
576 26/82 F4044 35:45:00 8:57 35:50:00 Susan Gluck 42 F 1997 Lyman ME
577 52/76 M1924 35:45:00 8:57 35:55:00 Scott Greer
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
19 M 1391 Fryeburg, Me MA
578 77/133 M1418 35:46:00 8:57 36:33:00 Benjamin Roy 14 M 449 Naples ME
579 22/80 F3539 35:47:00 8:57 36:10:00 Betsy McCarthy 37 F 107 Quincy MA
580 10/31 M6064 35:47:00 8:57 36:41:00 Barry Knopp 61 M 909 Oxford ME
581 21/68 F2529 35:49:00 8:58 36:56:00 Heather Manz 27 F 1911 Windham ME
582 24/64 M5559 35:50:00 8:58 36:01:00 James Irwin 57 M 420 Windham NH
583 33/59 M3539 35:50:00 8:58 36:11:00 Tim Smith 39 M 521 New Milford CT
584 28/99 M1113 35:50:00 8:58 35:59:00 Michael Matt
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
13 M 1360 Fryeburg, Me RI
585 30/159 F1418 35:50:00 8:58 36:39:00 Maude Meeker 16 F 183 Naples ME
586 31/159 F1418 35:51:00 8:58 36:17:00 Rachael Guilford 16 F 970 Southborough MA
587 38/56 M3034 35:52:00 8:58 36:01:00 Greg Sloboda 32 M 161 Littleton MA
588 5/64 F5054 35:53:00 8:59 36:29:00 Elizabeth Weintraub 51 F 85 Tucson AZ
589 22/68 F2529 35:53:00 8:59 36:41:00 Amy Summer 25 F 894 Bridgton ME
590 40/68 M4549 35:53:00 8:59 36:05:00 Chris Rugg 48 M 100 Bridgton ME
591 34/59 M3539 35:54:00 8:59 36:39:00 Tom Rose 39 M 1935 Lovell ME
592 24/48 M2529 35:55:00 8:59 36:53:00 Michael Larsson 29 M 1851 Boston MA
593 25/64 M5559 35:56:00 8:59 36:26:00 Glenn Langley 56 M 359 Lewiston ME
594 7/90 F1113 35:57:00 9:00 36:34:00 Mia Partridge 13 F 386 Southborough MA
595 27/82 F4044 35:57:00 9:00 36:27:00 Sandy Allen 43 F 1593 Lewiston ME
596 37/75 M4044 35:58:00 9:00 36:42:00 Patrick McGowan 43 M 343 Naples ME
597 31/99 F1924 35:59:00 9:00 37:05:00 Stephanie Athanosios 24 F 1809 Sebago ME
598 78/133 M1418 36:00:00 9:00 36:21:00 Conor McManamy 14 M 536 Newburyport MA
599 29/99 M1113 36:00:00 9:00 37:16:00 Paul Sousa 11 M 1590 Georgetown MA
600 25/48 M2529 36:01:00 9:01 36:56:00 James Brock 29 M 792 Somerville MA

601 6/64 F5054 36:01:00 9:01 36:28:00 Margie Strader
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
54 F 1380 Fryeburg, Me OH
602 38/75 M4044 36:02:00 9:01 36:40:00 Patrick Murphy 44 M 832 Kearsarge NH
603 41/68 M4549 36:03:00 9:01 36:37:00 Steven Barker 46 M 586 South Casco ME
604 23/68 F2529 36:04:00 9:01 36:20:00 Amy Woodbury 27 F 415 Salem MA
605 40/73 M5054 36:06:00 9:02 36:48:00 Peter Gulla 51 M 234 Norfolk MA
606 16/74 F4549 36:09:00 9:03 37:12:00 Jennifer Scumaci 46 F 887 Bridgton ME
607 8/90 F1113 36:12:00 9:03 37:19:00 Ally Freifeld
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1092 Denmark, Me NY
608 32/99 F1924 36:13:00 9:04 36:31:00 Amy Siebert 22 F 280 Lewiston ME
609 39/56 M3034 36:13:00 9:04 36:24:00 Darren Fickett 34 M 168 Naples ME
610 23/80 F3539 36:14:00 9:04 37:04:00 Misty Brown
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
39 F 1315 Harrison, Me NC
611 33/99 F1924 36:15:00 9:04 37:08:00 Alicia Bumann 22 F 1449 Tewksbury MA
612 79/133 M1418 36:16:00 9:04 37:02:00 Ben Stegman
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
14 M 1068 Sebago, Me OH
613 14/67 F3034 36:16:00 9:04 36:22:00 Crystal Harris 31 F 923 Fairhaven MA
614 42/68 M4549 36:17:00 9:05 36:35:00 Thomas Mahoney 45 M 1756 Braintree MA
615 53/76 M1924 36:19:00 9:05 36:26:00 Dan Riso 24 M 978 Red Hook NY
616 80/133 M1418 36:20:00 9:05 37:02:00 Rodney Plummer 16 M 929 Bridgton ME
617 81/133 M1418 36:20:00 9:05 37:00:00 Joshua Gluck 15 M 358 Newton MA
618 54/76 M1924 36:20:00 9:05 36:58:00 Matt Manz 24 M 1917 Colchester VT
619 30/99 M1113 36:21:00 9:05 37:02:00 Tyler Winterbottom
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1179 Harrison, Me MA
620 26/48 M2529 36:22:00 9:06 36:40:00 Michael Trumbo 28 M 1567 Hayes VA
621 26/64 M5559 36:23:00 9:06 37:31:00 Dan Manz 55 M 512 Underhill VT
622 27/64 M5559 36:24:00 9:06 36:36:00 Muzzy Barton 59 M 903 Cape Elizabeth ME
623 6/62 M0110 36:24:00 9:06 37:03:00 Clark Landry 9 M 468 Greenwood Village CO
624 34/99 F1924 36:25:00 9:07 37:23:00 Maria Carabello 19 F 960 Dublin NH
625 15/67 F3034 36:26:00 9:07 37:19:00 Tinne Luyten 33 F 1926 Devrne Belgium --
626 43/68 M4549 36:27:00 9:07 37:42:00 Fred Jonas
(CAMP WALDEN)
48 M 1105 Denmark, Me MA
627 55/76 M1924 36:30:00 9:08 36:34:00 Nicholas Richards 20 M 122 Suwanee GA
628 32/159 F1418 36:30:00 9:08 36:59:00 Kathryn Bacher
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1322 Harrison, Me CT
629 17/74 F4549 36:31:00 9:08 37:36:00 Kathy Kakleas 48 F 1955 Tewksbury MA
630 35/99 F1924 36:32:00 9:08 37:48:00 Christine Cyr 21 F 810 Westbrook ME
631 31/99 M1113 36:32:00 9:08 37:12:00 Davis Landry 13 M 467 Greenwood Village CO
632 40/56 M3034 36:32:00 9:08 38:03:00 Michael Chessa 34 M 1760 Brooklyn NE
633 33/159 F1418 36:33:00 9:08 37:42:00 Madeline Sachs
(CAMP WALDEN)
14 F 1099 Denmark, Me IL
634 2/23 F6569 36:33:00 9:09 36:47:00 Faye Gagnon 66 F 45 Newmarket NH
635 34/159 F1418 36:34:00 9:09 36:58:00 Julia Barnet
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
14 F 1350 Harrison, Me ME
636 35/159 F1418 36:35:00 9:09 37:27:00 Carly Stein
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
16 F 1396 Fryeburg, Me FL
637 36/159 F1418 36:36:00 9:09 37:03:00 Jennifer Flood 18 F 1482 Southborough MA
638 56/76 M1924 36:36:00 9:09 37:15:00 Daniel Rounds 20 M 1585 New Orleans LA
639 18/74 F4549 36:37:00 9:10 38:08:00 Lynne Peirce 47 F 904 Bridgton ME
640 41/73 M5054 36:37:00 9:10 37:15:00 Terrence Fanning 54 M 974 Wantagh NY
641 37/159 F1418 36:38:00 9:10 37:14:00 Summer Switzer
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
18 F 1274 Harrison, Me MO
642 24/68 F2529 36:39:00 9:10 37:13:00 Jennifer Carr 28 F 1999 Boston MA
643 25/68 F2529 36:40:00 9:10 36:57:00 Jeana Richard 26 F 1653 Portland ME
644 27/48 M2529 36:40:00 9:10 37:14:00 James Groth 28 M 2000 Derry NH
645 35/59 M3539 36:41:00 9:11 36:59:00 Brian Siebert 35 M 237 Naples ME
646 26/68 F2529 36:41:00 9:11 36:54:00 Leah Burnett 27 F 1972 S Boston MA
647 24/80 F3539 36:42:00 9:11 37:18:00 Julie Gelardi 36 F 393 Framingham MA
648 25/80 F3539 36:43:00 9:11 37:22:00 Gretchen Reynard 35 F 1646 Framingham MA
649 42/73 M5054 36:45:00 9:12 36:59:00 Jaime Ellertson 54 M 1673 Harrison ME
650 36/59 M3539 36:46:00 9:12 37:32:00 Michael Notkin 36 M 1667 Salem MA

651 27/68 F2529 36:48:00 9:12 37:34:00 Lindsay Notkin 29 F 1666 Salem MA
652 38/159 F1418 36:49:00 9:13 37:37:00 Kate Donovan 16 F 1617 Springfield VA
653 36/99 F1924 36:52:00 9:13 38:01:00 Meagan Wengrove 23 F 1665 Portsmouth NH
654 28/48 M2529 36:53:00 9:14 37:00:00 Liam Goble 29 M 935 State College PA
655 57/76 M1924 36:54:00 9:14 36:58:00 Alex Aistrope 23 M 1735 Abington MA
656 28/64 M5559 36:54:00 9:14 37:28:00 Donald Kernan 55 M 464 Shelburne NH
657 7/64 F5054 36:54:00 9:14 36:56:00 Donna Butler 52 F 397 Summerville SC
658 37/59 M3539 36:56:00 9:14 38:35:00 Derek Desanctis 39 M 623 Topsham ME
659 32/99 M1113 36:57:00 9:15 38:04:00 Benjamin Glidden 13 M 893 West Chester PA
660 29/64 M5559 36:57:00 9:15 38:04:00 Peter Glidden 55 M 593 West Chester PA
661 39/75 M4044 36:58:00 9:15 38:07:00 Rick Ramage 41 M 312 Bedford NY
662 82/133 M1418 36:59:00 9:15 37:59:00 Sammie Levin
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 M 1530 Harrison, Me NY
663 8/64 F5054 37:00:00 9:15 38:03:00 Susan Crowley 53 F 1463 Hingham MA
664 16/67 F3034 37:00:00 9:15 38:33:00 Jennifer Violette 30 F 585 Bridgton ME
665 28/82 F4044 37:01:00 9:16 37:01:00 Kristin Westra 40 F 1948 North Yarmouth ME
666 9/64 F5054 37:02:00 9:16 37:25:00 Donna Lebkuecher 50 F 224 Harrison ME
667 17/67 F3034 37:03:00 9:16 37:43:00 Bre Worster 32 F 268 Harrison ME
668 29/82 F4044 37:03:00 9:16 38:36:00 Allyson Strout 41 F 327 Portland ME
669 30/64 M5559 37:03:00 9:16 37:21:00 Robert Woodbury 55 M 413 So. Hamilton MA
670 39/159 F1418 37:04:00 9:16 37:14:00 Kayleigh Lepage 15 F 273 N. Bridgton ME
671 19/74 F4549 37:05:00 9:17 37:48:00 Judy Peters 46 F 1639 Cape Neddick ME
672 83/133 M1418 37:05:00 9:17 38:09:00 Jake Scumaci 14 M 890 Bridgton ME
673 31/64 M5559 37:05:00 9:17 37:58:00 David Cohen 55 M 1492 Sharon MA
674 33/99 M1113 37:06:00 9:17 37:14:00 Nick Scarlett 12 M 248 Bridgton ME
675 40/75 M4044 37:06:00 9:17 37:54:00 Kevin King 40 M 1670 Hopkinton MA
676 26/80 F3539 37:07:00 9:17 37:54:00 Gretchen Rice King 37 F 1669 Hopkinton MA
677 10/64 F5054 37:07:00 9:17 37:34:00 Judy Peters 53 F 1900 Bridgton ME
678 6/25 M6569 37:07:00 9:17 37:40:00 Stephen Beale 69 M 477 Durham ME
679 18/67 F3034 37:09:00 9:18 37:25:00 Amy Siebert 34 F 236 Naples ME
680 3/28 F6064 37:09:00 9:18 37:32:00 Linda Davis 61 F 531 S. Casco ME
681 43/73 M5054 37:09:00 9:18 37:57:00 John Nugent 52 M 995 Hiram ME
682 4/28 F6064 37:10:00 9:18 37:49:00 Peggy Hooper 61 F 508 Naples ME
683 34/99 M1113 37:10:00 9:18 37:35:00 Matthew Henderson
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1137 Harrison, Me FL
684 30/82 F4044 37:11:00 9:18 38:49:00 Kristina Stevens 42 F 453 Sweden ME
685 41/75 M4044 37:11:00 9:18 37:22:00 Dave Lepage 42 M 272 N. Bridgton ME
686 28/68 F2529 37:12:00 9:18 38:08:00 Brigette Richards 28 F 793 Somerville MA
687 3/49 F5559 37:13:00 9:19 37:33:00 Margaritt McNulty 59 F 819 Standish ME
688 37/99 F1924 37:13:00 9:19 38:15:00 Elizabeth Shribman
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
23 F 1443 Denmark, Me PA
689 35/99 M1113 37:13:00 9:19 37:39:00 Stephen Marcus
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1285 Waterford, Me LA
690 11/64 F5054 37:13:00 9:19 37:27:00 Linda Perry 50 F 1769 Derby Line VT
691 20/74 F4549 37:14:00 9:19 38:20:00 Dawn Despres 47 F 600 Providence RI
692 19/67 F3034 37:14:00 9:19 37:30:00 Sara Spugnardi 34 F 597 Scarborough ME
693 20/67 F3034 37:14:00 9:19 37:30:00 Rachel Fickett 33 F 169 Naples ME
694 31/82 F4044 37:15:00 9:19 37:22:00 Jennifer Quinn 44 F 620 Danvers MA
695 4/49 F5559 37:15:00 9:19 38:09:00 Christina Brock 56 F 474 Hampton NH
696 12/64 F5054 37:15:00 9:19 37:41:00 Kathy Serunian 51 F 875 Falmouth ME
697 32/82 F4044 37:19:00 9:20 37:56:00 Sue Shain 44 F 1744 Merrimac MA
698 27/80 F3539 37:20:00 9:20 37:58:00 Danya Bell 38 F 160 Nashu NH
699 38/99 F1924 37:21:00 9:21 37:26:00 Suzanne McCreary 23 F 1526 Abington MA
700 40/159 F1418 37:24:00 9:21 38:22:00 Margot Cosgrove
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
14 F 1430 Denmark, Me NJ

701 29/48 M2529 37:26:00 9:22 38:00:00 Phillip Jones 29 M 762 Bridgton ME
702 44/73 M5054 37:26:00 9:22 38:55:00 Parker Roberts 51 M 502 Falmouth ME
703 5/28 F6064 37:27:00 9:22 38:05:00 Catherine Kyle 62 F 1606 Chatham NH
704 41/159 F1418 37:28:00 9:22 38:55:00 Helen Roberts 16 F 504 Falmouth ME
705 13/64 F5054 37:28:00 9:22 38:23:00 Christie Girouard 54 F 1630 Center Conway NH
706 42/75 M4044 37:28:00 9:22 38:23:00 Dean Roschy 43 M 523 Columbia MD
707 84/133 M1418 37:29:00 9:23 37:32:00 Hunter Mehring
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1147 Harrison, Me MO
708 85/133 M1418 37:29:00 9:23 37:40:00 Joshua Barthelmess
(CAMP OWATONNA)
14 M 1110 Harrison, Me CT
709 29/68 F2529 37:30:00 9:23 38:14:00 Megan Patterson 25 F 1795 Lake Bluff IL
710 14/64 F5054 37:30:00 9:23 37:45:00 Linda Gannon 53 F 1998 P.B.Gardens FL
711 45/73 M5054 37:31:00 9:23 38:12:00 James McEdward 52 M 700 Peterborough NH
712 28/80 F3539 37:31:00 9:23 37:56:00 Kami Guerrier 35 F 589 Needham MA
713 46/73 M5054 37:31:00 9:23 38:33:00 Pete Motel 51 M 1834 Bridgton ME
714 29/80 F3539 37:32:00 9:23 38:11:00 Caroline Cyr 37 F 1484 Westbrook MA
715 58/76 M1924 37:32:00 9:23 38:25:00 William Arnold
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
19 M 1049 Sweden, Me SC
716 44/68 M4549 37:33:00 9:24 38:14:00 Chris Lanza 49 M 775 Windham ME
717 30/80 F3539 37:35:00 9:24 38:44:00 Staci Stanley 35 F 872 Dover NH
718 43/75 M4044 37:37:00 9:25 38:06:00 Marc Dohan 44 M 1865 Harrison ME
719 21/74 F4549 37:37:00 9:25 39:15:00 Linda Christensen 47 F 565 Sebago ME
720 42/159 F1418 37:37:00 9:25 38:34:00 Molly Gibson
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
17 F 1429 Denmark, Me WI
721 31/80 F3539 37:37:00 9:25 38:02:00 Catherin Lavelle 37 F 760 New York NY
722 32/64 M5559 37:38:00 9:25 37:42:00 Jack Chandler 59 M 285 Bridgton ME
723 41/56 M3034 37:38:00 9:25 37:43:00 Jon Hanson 30 M 104 Durham ME
724 59/76 M1924 37:38:00 9:25 37:45:00 Ryan Geswell 21 M 686 Patterson NY
725 30/68 F2529 37:38:00 9:25 37:45:00 Rachel Klauber 25 F 1678 Boston MA
726 43/159 F1418 37:40:00 9:25 38:59:00 Clare Doyle 16 F 816 Groton CT
727 44/159 F1418 37:41:00 9:26 38:09:00 Michelle Domm
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1351 Harrison, Me ME
728 5/49 F5559 37:41:00 9:26 38:34:00 Jean Lowry 55 F 1705 Glen NH
729 9/90 F1113 37:41:00 9:26 38:20:00 Arden Kelley
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1014 Sweden, Me CA
730 32/80 F3539 37:42:00 9:26 38:04:00 Shawna Lapierre 39 F 423 Westbrook ME
731 47/73 M5054 37:42:00 9:26 38:34:00 Kirk Butterfield 50 M 430 Kennebunk ME
732 48/73 M5054 37:42:00 9:26 38:22:00 Bill Perez 53 M 664 Quincy MA
733 39/99 F1924 37:44:00 9:26 38:37:00 Ilana Herr
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
21 F 1048 Sweden, Me MD
734 10/90 F1113 37:44:00 9:26 38:38:00 Jenny Moss
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1020 Sweden, Me NY
735 22/74 F4549 37:44:00 9:26 39:11:00 Suzanne Roberts 48 F 503 Falmouth ME
736 15/64 F5054 37:45:00 9:27 38:41:00 Helen McCrady 54 F 1624 Gloucester MA
737 33/64 M5559 37:46:00 9:27 38:16:00 Jeffrey Thompson 56 M 175 Windham ME
738 33/82 F4044 37:47:00 9:27 37:59:00 Michelle Arsenault 40 F 20 Westbrook ME
739 23/74 F4549 37:49:00 9:28 39:00:00 Gretchen Girard 46 F 675 Newbury MA
740 11/90 F1113 37:53:00 9:29 38:59:00 Nell Spencer
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
11 F 1417 Denmark, Me ME
741 7/62 M0110 37:56:00 9:29 38:17:00 Blake Kilpatrick
(CAMP WIGWAM)
10 M 1281 Waterford, Me NJ
742 21/67 F3034 37:56:00 9:29 38:56:00 Rebecca Davis 33 F 374 Milton MA
743 16/64 F5054 37:58:00 9:30 39:25:00 Terry Weber 51 F 221 Gardner MA
744 31/68 F2529 37:59:00 9:30 39:03:00 Jill Canora 25 F 554 Boston MA
745 86/133 M1418 37:59:00 9:30 38:45:00 David Wilson
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
15 M 1069 Sebago, Me CO
746 44/75 M4044 38:00:00 9:30 38:30:00 Zak Dutton 42 M 1720 Jefferson MA
747 11/31 M6064 38:00:00 9:30 38:20:00 Bob Mytkowicz 62 M 43 Harrison ME
748 87/133 M1418 38:00:00 9:30 38:05:00 Jackson Hoffman
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1139 Harrison, Me NY
749 88/133 M1418 38:00:00 9:30 38:31:00 Matthew Brady
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
18 M 1086 Sebago, Me CT
750 45/68 M4549 38:00:00 9:30 38:17:00 Mark Visaggio
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
48 M 1333 Harrison, Me NY

751 3/23 F6569 38:00:00 9:30 38:42:00 Judith Moland 65 F 379 Litchfield NH
752 33/80 F3539 38:02:00 9:31 39:34:00 Robin Helfrich 37 F 1655 Plaistow NH
753 22/67 F3034 38:04:00 9:31 39:09:00 Pamela Albert 33 F 378 Auburn ME
754 8/62 M0110 38:05:00 9:32 38:05:00 Mark O'Horo
(CAMP OWATONNA)
7 M 1149 Harrison, Me NJ
755 9/62 M0110 38:05:00 9:32 38:05:00 Braeden McPhee
(CAMP OWATONNA)
7 M 1146 Harrison, Me MA
756 49/73 M5054 38:06:00 9:32 38:16:00 Mark Nachbar 54 M 694 New York NY
757 46/68 M4549 38:06:00 9:32 38:46:00 Kevin Hancock 45 M 940 Casco ME
758 32/68 F2529 38:06:00 9:32 38:48:00 Krystle Curran 26 F 1658 Nashua NH
759 17/64 F5054 38:07:00 9:32 39:14:00 Laurie Kruczek 50 F 963 Easton PA
760 38/59 M3539 38:08:00 9:32 38:19:00 Kyle Blanchard 36 M 558 Townsend MA
761 40/99 F1924 38:09:00 9:33 39:31:00 Ashley Clifford 20 F 999 Westbrook ME
762 12/90 F1113 38:09:00 9:33 38:17:00 Sarah Palmer
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1244 Harrison, Me NY
763 6/49 F5559 38:10:00 9:33 38:54:00 Nancy Kluck 58 F 266 Bridgton ME
764 42/56 M3034 38:10:00 9:33 40:00:00 Nick Lebel 33 M 459 N. Bridgton ME
765 45/159 F1418 38:10:00 9:33 38:35:00 Emily Weissman
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
14 F 1359 Harrison, Me ME
766 7/25 M6569 38:10:00 9:33 38:54:00 Will Rhys 66 M 267 Bridgton ME
767 46/159 F1418 38:10:00 9:33 38:35:00 Natalie Gellman
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1352 Harrison, Me ME
768 36/99 M1113 38:11:00 9:33 38:41:00 Mark Brady
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
13 M 1077 Sebago, Me CT
769 13/90 F1113 38:11:00 9:33 38:16:00 Lindsay Clarke
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1201 Harrison, Me CT
770 24/74 F4549 38:12:00 9:33 38:39:00 Lisa Sweet 47 F 231 Ansonia CT
771 34/80 F3539 38:12:00 9:33 39:35:00 Kimberly McInnis 39 F 998 Westbrook ME
772 41/99 F1924 38:12:00 9:33 38:53:00 Erica Allan 21 F 645 Amherst MA
773 39/59 M3539 38:12:00 9:33 38:22:00 John Sloboda 35 M 163 Littleton MA
774 42/99 F1924 38:13:00 9:34 39:25:00 Jenna Olson
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
20 F 1415 Fryeburg, Me MN
775 25/74 F4549 38:14:00 9:34 38:56:00 Laurie Vance 45 F 1450 Bridgton ME
776 35/80 F3539 38:14:00 9:34 39:56:00 Loralie Spooner 38 F 624 Topsham ME
777 34/82 F4044 38:14:00 9:34 38:50:00 Jen Meserve 40 F 294 Bridgton ME
778 47/68 M4549 38:15:00 9:34 38:57:00 David Lyons 46 M 22 Bridgton ME
779 43/99 F1924 38:15:00 9:34 38:51:00 Meredith Davis
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1411 Fryeburg, Me NY
780 44/99 F1924 38:16:00 9:34 38:51:00 Charlotte Marks
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1410 Fryeburg, Me NY
781 --/-- -- 38:16:00 9:34 39:22:00 Claire Cronin -- F 1886 Lexington MA
782 35/82 F4044 38:17:00 9:35 40:04:00 Dawn Lennon 43 F 1843 Woburn MA
783 48/68 M4549 38:17:00 9:35 39:36:00 Dale Mitchell 48 M 1717 Gray ME
784 37/99 M1113 38:17:00 9:35 38:23:00 Matthew Ricciardelli 13 M 691 Needham MA
785 23/67 F3034 38:18:00 9:35 38:37:00 Jennifer Smith 34 F 102 Bridgton ME
786 24/67 F3034 38:18:00 9:35 38:43:00 Christine Campbell 31 F 1729 Boston MA
787 33/68 F2529 38:19:00 9:35 40:00:00 Jessica Mills 27 F 720 Portland ME
788 34/68 F2529 38:20:00 9:35 38:32:00 Mylan Bannon 27 F 372 Bangor ME
789 89/133 M1418 38:20:00 9:35 38:47:00 James Bottomley 14 M 958 Cape Elizabeth ME
790 40/59 M3539 38:20:00 9:35 39:02:00 Paul Reynard 35 M 1647 Framingham MA
791 34/64 M5559 38:21:00 9:36 38:34:00 Chris Bannon 58 M 630 Bridgton ME
792 50/73 M5054 38:22:00 9:36 38:41:00 Matt Harris 54 M 1473 Boston MA
793 47/159 F1418 38:23:00 9:36 39:18:00 Annie Walker
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1423 Denmark, Me CT
794 10/62 M0110 38:24:00 9:36 38:57:00 Bo Brooks 9 M 325 Santa Monica CA
795 36/82 F4044 38:24:00 9:36 38:57:00 Kate Gilmore 44 F 323 Santa Monica CA
796 45/99 F1924 38:26:00 9:37 39:06:00 Kaitlin Crockett 21 F 342 South Paris ME
797 49/68 M4549 38:26:00 9:37 39:05:00 Fred Oakes 49 M 1745 Merrimac MA
798 60/76 M1924 38:26:00 9:37 39:30:00 Chris Stanley 21 M 1930 Auburn AL
799 35/64 M5559 38:27:00 9:37 39:31:00 Gregg Stanley 56 M 1929 Franklin TN
800 35/68 F2529 38:30:00 9:38 39:38:00 Rebecca Robitaille 29 F 1683 Norwalk CT

801 45/75 M4044 38:30:00 9:38 39:19:00 Michael McLeod 40 M 138 Bow NH
802 61/76 M1924 38:31:00 9:38 38:31:00 Brendan McCormick
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
20 M 1082 Sebago, Me NY
803 18/64 F5054 38:31:00 9:38 39:05:00 Bonny List
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
53 F 1387 Fryeburg, Me GA
804 43/56 M3034 38:33:00 9:39 40:02:00 Johnathan Thrift 32 M 948 Long Beach CA
805 41/59 M3539 38:35:00 9:39 38:59:00 Nick Lewin 37 M 1725 Brooklyn NY
806 36/68 F2529 38:38:00 9:40 39:11:00 Meghan Kuebler 27 F 1763 Stamford CT
807 11/62 M0110 38:39:00 9:40 39:04:00 Adam Shimberg
(CAMP WIGWAM)
10 M 1297 Waterford, Me FL
808 50/68 M4549 38:40:00 9:40 38:51:00 Edward Manning 48 M 37 Apo AE
809 51/73 M5054 38:40:00 9:40 39:44:00 Dana Banks 50 M 1931 Cape Elizabeth ME
810 36/80 F3539 38:40:00 9:40 39:17:00 Sage Suorsa 35 F 811 Bridgton ME
811 38/99 M1113 38:40:00 9:40 38:51:00 Johnny Manning 12 M 39 Apo AE
812 46/99 F1924 38:42:00 9:41 39:36:00 Kara Kimball 23 F 1709 Haverhill MA
813 39/99 M1113 38:43:00 9:41 39:06:00 Sam Siegel
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1288 Waterford, Me PH
814 40/99 M1113 38:44:00 9:41 39:08:00 Lucas Burke
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1293 Waterford, Me PA
815 37/82 F4044 38:44:00 9:41 39:53:00 Leighann Bauer 42 F 1607 Dover NH
816 12/31 M6064 38:44:00 9:41 40:02:00 Rex Rounds 63 M 463 Bridgton ME
817 37/80 F3539 38:45:00 9:42 39:05:00 Dawn Deblois 37 F 322 Hudson NH
818 90/133 M1418 38:46:00 9:42 39:11:00 Peter Miller 14 M 1920 Durham NH
819 62/76 M1924 38:46:00 9:42 39:21:00 Andrew Francis 22 M 724 South Berwick ME
820 47/99 F1924 38:47:00 9:42 39:22:00 Kristie Carver 22 F 723 Jackson NH
821 41/99 M1113 38:49:00 9:43 39:11:00 Korey Grossman
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1290 Waterford, Me NY
822 46/75 M4044 38:50:00 9:43 39:09:00 Robert Holly 41 M 1528 Brooklyn NY
823 48/99 F1924 38:51:00 9:43 39:44:00 Christina Stocker
(CAMP WIGWAM)
23 F 1306 Waterford, Me ME
824 26/74 F4549 38:51:00 9:43 39:45:00 Mel Horton
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
48 F 1042 Sweden, Me NY
825 63/76 M1924 38:51:00 9:43 39:43:00 Jesse Strauss
(CAMP WIGWAM)
23 M 1305 Waterford, Me ME
826 37/68 F2529 38:51:00 9:43 39:42:00 Laura Harris 26 F 261 Bridgton ME
827 48/159 F1418 38:51:00 9:43 39:56:00 Ling MacLean 15 F 661 Winchester MA
828 14/90 F1113 38:53:00 9:44 39:51:00 Anna Nicholson
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
13 F 1431 Denmark, Me CT
829 49/159 F1418 38:54:00 9:44 39:24:00 Maddy Smith 17 F 1847 Denmark ME
830 47/75 M4044 38:56:00 9:44 39:07:00 Ken Hoyt 44 M 1458 Natick MA
831 27/74 F4549 38:57:00 9:45 39:39:00 Heidi O'Connor 46 F 258 Reading MA
832 50/159 F1418 38:57:00 9:45 39:27:00 Chloe Salzman
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1091 Denmark, Me NY
833 51/68 M4549 38:58:00 9:45 39:40:00 John O'Connor 49 M 257 Reading MA
834 49/99 F1924 39:00:00 9:45 39:18:00 Kaitlynn Daigle 21 F 1664 Naples ME
835 7/49 F5559 39:01:00 9:46 39:27:00 Abby Kohnstamm 57 F 642 Larchmont NY
836 13/31 M6064 39:01:00 9:46 39:27:00 Robert Macone 62 M 180 Natick MA
837 51/159 F1418 39:02:00 9:46 39:07:00 Ulyana Wood
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1266 Harrison, Me MA
838 19/64 F5054 39:02:00 9:46 39:30:00 Leigh Hayes 52 F 1501 Bridgton ME
839 91/133 M1418 39:02:00 9:46 39:27:00 Liam Mazzera
(CAMP WIGWAM)
15 M 1275 Waterford, Me CA
840 36/64 M5559 39:03:00 9:46 40:23:00 Donald Yeaton 59 M 1605 Epsom NH
841 44/56 M3034 39:04:00 9:46 39:54:00 Ryan Tesdall 33 M 677 Champlin MN
842 38/68 F2529 39:05:00 9:47 39:49:00 Kristin Sauer 29 F 771 Somerville MA
843 25/67 F3034 39:06:00 9:47 39:56:00 Holly Graham 33 F 1850 Northampton MA
844 52/159 F1418 39:06:00 9:47 39:14:00 Kathryn Cutting 16 F 1780 Sebago ME
845 8/49 F5559 39:07:00 9:47 39:40:00 Susan Freeman 55 F 1474 Boston MA
846 9/49 F5559 39:08:00 9:47 40:13:00 Sue Friborg 57 F 1740 Kennebunk ME
847 42/59 M3539 39:10:00 9:48 40:51:00 Jody Dekubber 35 M 1971 Bridgton ME
848 37/64 M5559 39:12:00 9:48 39:59:00 Scott Wilson 57 M 339 Newton MA
849 38/82 F4044 39:14:00 9:49 39:14:00 Jennifer Greene 41 F 1488 Jackson Heights NY
850 50/99 F1924 39:15:00 9:49 40:20:00 Liz Ramsay
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
23 F 1436 Denmark, Me ME

851 51/99 F1924 39:15:00 9:49 40:21:00 Barb Bemis
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
19 F 1441 Denmark, Me MA
852 28/74 F4549 39:15:00 9:49 39:35:00 Susan Prince 49 F 1939 Fryeburg ME
853 92/133 M1418 39:16:00 9:49 39:32:00 Cameron Lancaster
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
16 M 1072 Sebago, Me CT
854 20/64 F5054 39:16:00 9:49 39:22:00 Colleen Huckel 54 F 407 Princeton NJ
855 10/49 F5559 39:17:00 9:50 40:52:00 Lesley Morrissey 55 F 656 Ossining NY
856 42/99 M1113 39:18:00 9:50 39:32:00 Phillip Devlin
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
11 M 1061 Sebago, Me MA
857 3/69 F0110 39:19:00 9:50 39:24:00 Kendall Keller
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1231 Harrison, Me MO
858 52/99 F1924 39:19:00 9:50 40:21:00 Ashley Grobbelaar
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
24 F 1440 Denmark, Me ME
859 53/99 F1924 39:20:00 9:50 39:25:00 Carlie Sanderude
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
19 F 1270 Harrison, Me CT
860 39/82 F4044 39:20:00 9:50 39:49:00 Kelly Beaudoin 43 F 1631 Monmouth ME
861 15/90 F1113 39:22:00 9:51 40:23:00 Robyn Moss
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1021 Sweden, Me NY
862 29/74 F4549 39:23:00 9:51 40:33:00 Sharon Sullivan 48 F 34 Wilmington MA
863 38/64 M5559 39:23:00 9:51 41:07:00 Dana Flanders 55 M 809 -- --
864 52/68 M4549 39:24:00 9:51 39:41:00 Kevin Hanley 49 M 1810 No. Andover MA
865 53/159 F1418 39:24:00 9:51 40:18:00 Mimi Matthews
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1422 Denmark, Me NJ
866 54/159 F1418 39:27:00 9:52 39:53:00 Kacey Hartner 16 F 290 Naples ME
867 55/159 F1418 39:27:00 9:52 40:43:00 Dani Gorton
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1395 Fryeburg, Me CT
868 56/159 F1418 39:27:00 9:52 40:43:00 Sophie Cohn
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
16 F 1405 Fryeburg, Me TX
869 57/159 F1418 39:28:00 9:52 40:44:00 Emily Baker
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1394 Fryeburg, Me MD
870 40/82 F4044 39:31:00 9:53 39:50:00 Kelly King 43 F 1906 Plymouth MA
871 53/68 M4549 39:31:00 9:53 39:38:00 Geo Ames 47 M 1504 Waterford ME
872 21/64 F5054 39:35:00 9:54 39:58:00 Vicki Hill 52 F 1788 Jackson NH
873 26/67 F3034 39:36:00 9:54 39:45:00 Keri Dostie 34 F 516 Ayer MA
874 27/67 F3034 39:37:00 9:55 40:16:00 Sarah Patten 33 F 969 Harrison ME
875 52/73 M5054 39:37:00 9:55 41:06:00 Lambert Almeida 50 M 30 Reading MA
876 12/62 M0110 39:41:00 9:56 39:56:00 Jack Schneider
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1163 Harrison, Me MA
877 3/14 M7074 39:41:00 9:56 40:26:00 Fred Hammerle 74 M 892 Bridgton ME
878 54/99 F1924 39:41:00 9:56 40:23:00 Lindsey Reale 22 F 1613 South Glastonbury CT
879 43/59 M3539 39:43:00 9:56 41:29:00 Jesse Adams 36 M 547 Stoneham ME
880 22/64 F5054 39:44:00 9:56 40:23:00 Marianne Strickland 50 F 17 Harrison ME
881 44/59 M3539 39:44:00 9:56 40:59:00 Jason Pendexter 35 M 1595 Bridgton ME
882 53/73 M5054 39:48:00 9:57 41:45:00 Philip Ingle 51 M 1447 Harpswell ME
883 45/56 M3034 39:49:00 9:58 40:50:00 James Davis 33 M 375 Milton MA
884 55/99 F1924 39:49:00 9:58 40:25:00 Luise Walter
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
19 F 1413 Fryeburg, Me IL
885 13/62 M0110 39:50:00 9:58 40:06:00 Ethan Harris
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1132 Harrison, Me NJ
886 28/67 F3034 39:50:00 9:58 41:20:00 Emily Forman 33 F 1761 Brooklyn NY
887 30/48 M2529 39:51:00 9:58 41:07:00 Benjamin Zern 25 M 1940 N Attleboro MA
888 56/99 F1924 39:52:00 9:58 40:08:00 Ashley Gannon 22 F 446 Jacksonville FL
889 46/56 M3034 39:54:00 9:59 41:37:00 Jon Dupee 31 M 1697 Mechanic Falls ME
890 57/99 F1924 39:54:00 9:59 40:38:00 Casey Makovich 23 F 744 Harrison ME
891 54/68 M4549 39:54:00 9:59 39:57:00 John Engle 48 M 1773 Nashua NH
892 47/56 M3034 39:55:00 9:59 41:05:00 Dave Leger 33 M 574 Framingham MA
893 58/159 F1418 39:57:00 10:00 40:52:00 Caitlin Cassidy 15 F 166 Westwood MA
894 29/67 F3034 39:57:00 10:00 40:50:00 Rachel Barker 30 F 919 Harrison ME
895 23/64 F5054 40:00:00 10:00 40:29:00 Karen Pfeil 54 F 669 Wyncote PA
896 58/99 F1924 40:00:00 10:00 40:56:00 Laura Quock 23 F 328 Berkeley CA
897 39/68 F2529 40:01:00 10:01 41:04:00 Monika McClellan 29 F 1712 Stow ME
898 64/76 M1924 40:02:00 10:01 40:57:00 Phillip Schoch 24 M 329 Raleig NC
899 31/48 M2529 40:02:00 10:01 40:56:00 Scott Schultz 29 M 1635 Ogden UT
900 32/48 M2529 40:02:00 10:01 40:56:00 Andrew Schoch 29 M 993 Westborough MA

901 54/73 M5054 40:05:00 10:02 41:24:00 David Marshall 52 M 1757 Boston MA
902 93/133 M1418 40:07:00 10:02 40:43:00 Noah Arthurs
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
14 M 1372 Fryeburg, Me CT
903 59/159 F1418 40:07:00 10:02 40:58:00 Becca McKelvy
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1318 Harrison, Me ME
904 39/64 M5559 40:08:00 10:02 41:45:00 Ola Melhus 57 M 8 Norway ME
905 59/99 F1924 40:08:00 10:02 40:08:00 Hannah Duffy
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
23 F 1331 Harrison, Me IL
906 11/49 F5559 40:08:00 10:02 41:10:00 Anita M. Day 55 F 87 Fryeburg ME
907 1/3 F7579 40:09:00 10:03 40:20:00 Barbara Robinson 77 F 1668 Franconia NH
908 60/159 F1418 40:10:00 10:03 40:25:00 Breanna Goeckner 15 F 1574 Escondido CA
909 40/68 F2529 40:14:00 10:04 41:30:00 Elaina Dionisopoulos 27 F 1679 Astoria NY
910 48/56 M3034 40:14:00 10:04 41:50:00 Mike Owens 33 M 688 Portland ME
911 40/64 M5559 40:14:00 10:04 41:50:00 Craig Owens 55 M 657 Denmark ME
912 33/48 M2529 40:17:00 10:05 41:38:00 Greg Richman 26 M 1519 New York NY
913 60/99 F1924 40:17:00 10:05 41:17:00 Jaqueline Jacob
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
20 F 1335 Harrison, Me MD
914 94/133 M1418 40:18:00 10:05 41:15:00 Kevin Flanagin 14 M 555 Raymond ME
915 49/56 M3034 40:20:00 10:05 40:46:00 Joe Arner 32 M 755 Stroudsburg PA
916 14/62 M0110 40:20:00 10:05 40:35:00 Austin Osborn
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1152 Harrison, Me MA
917 61/99 F1924 40:21:00 10:06 40:27:00 Jamie Tucciarone 23 F 882 Brookline MA
918 62/99 F1924 40:21:00 10:06 40:28:00 Janelle Walkley 23 F 883 New York NY
919 41/68 F2529 40:22:00 10:06 41:43:00 Marneyu Chalmers 29 F 1521 Bridgton ME
920 30/67 F3034 40:23:00 10:06 42:05:00 Carolyn Dupee 31 F 1696 Mechanic Falls ME
921 4/69 F0110 40:23:00 10:06 42:10:00 Sarah Conforti 10 F 1703 Sebago ME
922 63/99 F1924 40:25:00 10:07 41:22:00 Paige Powell
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
21 F 1435 Denmark, Me MA
923 45/59 M3539 40:26:00 10:07 41:17:00 Justin Cremins 36 M 1496 West Roxbury MA
924 43/99 M1113 40:27:00 10:07 41:09:00 Andrew Harris
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1131 Harrison, Me NJ
925 30/74 F4549 40:28:00 10:07 41:13:00 Dianne Jacques 46 F 395 Naples ME
926 64/99 F1924 40:28:00 10:07 41:25:00 Kristin Monaco
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
20 F 1439 Denmark, Me MA
927 48/75 M4044 40:28:00 10:07 40:44:00 Constantino Delollis 42 M 377 Wellesley MA
928 55/68 M4549 40:28:00 10:07 41:08:00 David Peters 45 M 1969 Cape Neddick ME
929 8/25 M6569 40:29:00 10:08 41:41:00 Larry Morrison 69 M 199 Bridgton ME
930 65/99 F1924 40:29:00 10:08 40:57:00 Celia Landesberg
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
19 F 1323 Harrison, Me NY
931 44/99 M1113 40:30:00 10:08 41:07:00 Patrick Macdonald 12 M 980 Cape Elizabeth ME
932 61/159 F1418 40:33:00 10:09 40:47:00 Michelle Skarbinski 16 F 997 Bridgton ME
933 24/64 F5054 40:34:00 10:09 41:46:00 Lois Walsh 50 F 158 Walpole MA
934 62/159 F1418 40:36:00 10:09 41:36:00 Alison Pruzan
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1320 Harrison, Me NY
935 45/99 M1113 40:37:00 10:10 41:52:00 Brian Potter 13 M 133 Westford MA
936 42/68 F2529 40:38:00 10:10 41:06:00 Jill Pait 28 F 1993 Pace FL
937 95/133 M1418 40:40:00 10:10 40:47:00 Cody Veidelis
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1175 Harrison, Me MA
938 5/69 F0110 40:40:00 10:10 42:08:00 Karoline Hartner 7 F 289 Naples ME
939 31/67 F3034 40:42:00 10:11 41:35:00 Elizabeth Simmerman 30 F 56 Bridgton ME
940 41/82 F4044 40:42:00 10:11 42:29:00 Noelle Conforti 44 F 1704 Sebago ME
941 49/75 M4044 40:43:00 10:11 42:29:00 Pete Conforti 44 M 1702 Sebago ME
942 50/56 M3034 40:43:00 10:11 41:35:00 Stephen Simmerman 32 M 55 Bridgton ME
943 66/99 F1924 40:43:00 10:11 41:57:00 Katherine Thomas 24 F 794 Washington DC
944 56/68 M4549 40:43:00 10:11 42:11:00 Tom Hartner 46 M 288 Naples ME
945 57/68 M4549 40:43:00 10:11 41:58:00 Brian Potter 47 M 292 Westford MA
946 14/31 M6064 40:44:00 10:11 41:24:00 Steve Rogers 61 M 227 Storrs CT
947 46/99 M1113 40:44:00 10:11 41:05:00 Heath King 13 M 605 Amesbusry MA
948 42/82 F4044 40:45:00 10:12 41:58:00 Karen Thomas 44 F 651 Bedminster NJ
949 55/73 M5054 40:45:00 10:12 41:32:00 David Tarricone 50 M 1821 Beverly MA
950 31/74 F4549 40:46:00 10:12 41:00:00 Lisa Chase 48 F 1874 Bridgton ME

951 56/73 M5054 40:48:00 10:12 41:17:00 Gordon Pfeil 54 M 668 Wyncote PA
952 6/28 F6064 40:48:00 10:12 42:20:00 Melanie Wilson 60 F 1618 Kittery ME
953 67/99 F1924 40:49:00 10:13 41:07:00 Kayla Kirk 21 F 1663 Naples ME
954 58/68 M4549 40:50:00 10:13 41:47:00 Dean Flanagin 47 M 556 Raymond ME
955 50/75 M4044 40:51:00 10:13 42:04:00 Jim Morrison 41 M 817 Charlestown MA
956 38/80 F3539 40:51:00 10:13 42:04:00 Kelli Morrison 37 F 818 Charlestown MA
957 --/-- -- 40:55:00 10:14 41:27:00 Nancy Lo -- F 1840 Jamaica Plain MA
958 15/62 M0110 40:56:00 10:14 42:18:00 Robert Steponaitis 10 M 5 Coventry CT
959 51/75 M4044 40:56:00 10:14 42:19:00 Mark Steponaitis 44 M 4 Coventry CT
960 63/159 F1418 40:58:00 10:15 41:17:00 Colleen Hanley 17 F 1811 No. Andover MA
961 68/99 F1924 40:58:00 10:15 41:55:00 Sarah Tuniewicz 19 F 1933 Southbridge MA
962 47/99 M1113 41:01:00 10:16 41:15:00 Marc Trinidad
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1174 Harrison, Me MA
963 64/159 F1418 41:02:00 10:16 41:39:00 Catie Macdonald 16 F 979 Cape Elizabeth ME
964 69/99 F1924 41:02:00 10:16 42:17:00 Jade Brown
(CAMP WALDEN)
23 F 1107 Denmark, Me ME
965 96/133 M1418 41:03:00 10:16 41:11:00 Joshua Hardy
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1130 Harrison, Me VA
966 16/62 M0110 41:07:00 10:17 42:02:00 Bear Brooks 6 M 326 Santa Monica CA
967 17/62 M0110 41:08:00 10:17 42:59:00 Getchell Gibbons 7 M 155 Needham MA
968 52/75 M4044 41:08:00 10:17 42:03:00 Daivd Brooks 44 M 324 Santa Monica CA
969 46/59 M3539 41:09:00 10:18 43:00:00 Jonathan Gibbons 37 M 154 Needham MA
970 34/48 M2529 41:10:00 10:18 41:44:00 Joe Brooks 29 M 951 Pacific Palisades CA
971 25/64 F5054 41:10:00 10:18 41:53:00 Kathleen Malsch 51 F 1470 Northfield MA
972 32/67 F3034 41:11:00 10:18 41:45:00 Helen Brooks 32 F 952 Pacific Palisades CA
973 32/74 F4549 41:11:00 10:18 42:31:00 Wendy Yeaton 48 F 1604 Epsom NH
974 16/90 F1113 41:12:00 10:18 42:40:00 Eleanor Roberts 13 F 506 Falmouth ME
975 48/99 M1113 41:13:00 10:19 41:42:00 Johnathan Eaton 11 M 784 Bridgton ME
976 --/-- -- 41:14:00 10:19 41:49:00 Ned Carr -- M 530 Harrison ME
977 33/74 F4549 41:14:00 10:19 41:49:00 Heather King 46 F 604 Amesbusry MA
978 34/74 F4549 41:14:00 10:19 41:50:00 Diane Legg 48 F 495 Amesbury MA
979 33/67 F3034 41:15:00 10:19 41:56:00 Christina Hilligoss 33 F 303 Westbrook ME
980 39/80 F3539 41:16:00 10:19 42:00:00 Tracy Burk 39 F 194 Denmark ME
981 41/64 M5559 41:17:00 10:20 42:06:00 Brandon Woolley 58 M 750 East Baldwin ME
982 49/99 M1113 41:18:00 10:20 42:00:00 Owen Burk 11 M 196 Denmark ME
983 34/67 F3034 41:19:00 10:20 41:49:00 Nicole Harmon 34 F 300 Concord NH
984 43/82 F4044 41:21:00 10:21 41:29:00 Eileen Ricciardelli 44 F 689 Needham MA
985 57/73 M5054 41:21:00 10:21 42:07:00 David Peters 53 M 1901 Bridgton ME
986 59/68 M4549 41:23:00 10:21 42:30:00 Joe Dubeau 45 M 1552 Wakefield RI
987 65/159 F1418 41:24:00 10:21 42:20:00 Austen Hartwell
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
17 F 1427 Denmark, Me OH
988 70/99 F1924 41:25:00 10:22 42:18:00 Rose Garnock-Jones
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
19 F 1059 Sweden, Me UK
989 40/80 F3539 41:25:00 10:22 42:35:00 Christa Ramage 39 F 311 Bedford NY
990 66/159 F1418 41:28:00 10:22 41:57:00 Jenn Peet 17 F 870 Windham NH
991 97/133 M1418 41:29:00 10:23 41:39:00 Brody Stofflet 16 M 1643 Naples ME
992 12/49 F5559 41:30:00 10:23 42:24:00 Barbara Morrissette 57 F 1531 Norway ME
993 35/67 F3034 41:30:00 10:23 42:08:00 Kristen Sloboda 30 F 162 Litteton MA
994 51/56 M3034 41:34:00 10:24 42:37:00 Markus McClellan 31 M 1711 Bolivar MO
995 58/73 M5054 41:34:00 10:24 42:40:00 Joel Despres 51 M 599 Providence RI
996 71/99 F1924 41:38:00 10:25 42:52:00 Becky Wood
(CAMP WALDEN)
22 F 1109 Denmark, Me UK
997 36/67 F3034 41:38:00 10:25 43:08:00 Lynne Pelletier 31 F 281 Norfolk MA
998 13/49 F5559 41:39:00 10:25 43:09:00 Kathy McLear 55 F 768 Gloucester MA
999 26/64 F5054 41:45:00 10:27 43:02:00 Nancy Flanders 54 F 820 -- --
1000 18/62 M0110 41:45:00 10:27 42:01:00 Liam Peschke
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1155 Harrison, Me MA

1001 14/49 F5559 41:47:00 10:27 42:35:00 Wqney Sheffler
(CAMP WIGWAM)
57 F 1852 Waterford ME
1002 67/159 F1418 41:49:00 10:28 42:06:00 Lizzie Woodbury 18 F 417 S. Hamilton MA
1003 6/69 F0110 41:50:00 10:28 42:08:00 Emily Bridge 9 F 1784 Standish ME
1004 50/99 M1113 41:51:00 10:28 42:15:00 Asher Johnson
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1298 Waterford, Me PA
1005 72/99 F1924 41:51:00 10:28 43:06:00 Meghan Werft
(CAMP WALDEN)
20 F 1108 Denmark, Me CA
1006 98/133 M1418 41:52:00 10:28 42:07:00 Gaspar Mencos
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1291 Waterford, Me ME
1007 99/133 M1418 41:53:00 10:29 42:09:00 Gonzalo Mejias
(CAMP WIGWAM)
14 M 1304 Waterford, Me ME
1008 52/56 M3034 41:54:00 10:29 42:24:00 Jason Yannelli 32 M 953 Bridgton ME
1009 19/62 M0110 41:57:00 10:30 42:39:00 James Quinn 10 M 683 Nutley NJ
1010 53/75 M4044 41:58:00 10:30 42:40:00 James Quinn 41 M 681 Nutley NJ
1011 68/159 F1418 42:00:00 10:30 42:30:00 Julia Portocarrero
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
15 F 1245 Harrison, Me PA
1012 43/68 F2529 42:01:00 10:31 43:47:00 Mary Littlefield 29 F 132 Madison NH
1013 35/74 F4549 42:01:00 10:31 43:24:00 Theresa Coggins-Bickford 47 F 542 Windham ME
1014 54/75 M4044 42:02:00 10:31 43:10:00 Peter Wiese 43 M 838 Reading MA
1015 69/159 F1418 42:03:00 10:31 42:33:00 Rachel Swoap
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
15 F 1255 Harrison, Me MA
1016 17/90 F1113 42:04:00 10:31 43:03:00 Renee Perkins
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1026 Sweden, Me MA
1017 51/99 M1113 42:06:00 10:32 42:48:00 Teddy Greenspon
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1128 Harrison, Me CT
1018 7/69 F0110 42:07:00 10:32 42:59:00 Gabrielle Eng 10 F 442 Sykesville MD
1019 52/99 M1113 42:08:00 10:32 42:25:00 Aiden Snorek-Yates
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1165 Harrison, Me MA
1020 55/75 M4044 42:08:00 10:32 43:00:00 Rick Eng 43 M 441 Sykesville MD
1021 41/80 F3539 42:09:00 10:33 43:32:00 Emily Harris 39 F 833 New York NY
1022 42/80 F3539 42:10:00 10:33 43:05:00 Janet Mickelson 35 F 436 Manchester NH
1023 20/62 M0110 42:11:00 10:33 42:11:00 Bowman Schneider
(CAMP OWATONNA)
8 M 1162 Harrison, Me MA
1024 100/133 M1418 42:12:00 10:33 43:05:00 Sam Hamilton 16 M 134 Falmouth ME
1025 70/159 F1418 42:13:00 10:34 43:16:00 Jackie Goodman
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1432 Denmark, Me NY
1026 71/159 F1418 42:13:00 10:34 43:16:00 Eliza Thomas
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1425 Denmark, Me MA
1027 56/75 M4044 42:14:00 10:34 43:06:00 Chris Hegarty 43 M 1842 Westford MA
1028 65/76 M1924 42:14:00 10:34 43:27:00 Andrew McCabe 24 M 795 Washington DC
1029 21/62 M0110 42:18:00 10:35 42:21:00 Aidan Faulstich
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1121 Harrison, Me NH
1030 43/80 F3539 42:20:00 10:35 42:57:00 Genny Sloboda 36 F 164 Littleton MA
1031 35/48 M2529 42:22:00 10:36 43:11:00 Ryan Goossens 28 M 1996 Lakewood WA
1032 72/159 F1418 42:23:00 10:36 43:11:00 Jamie Miller 16 F 1922 Durham NH
1033 53/99 M1113 42:23:00 10:36 42:23:00 Ty Youngblood
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1181 Harrison, Me NC
1034 66/76 M1924 42:25:00 10:37 43:06:00 David Reale 22 M 1611 Bridgton ME
1035 18/90 F1113 42:25:00 10:37 42:44:00 Erica Bridge 11 F 1783 Standish ME
1036 36/48 M2529 42:26:00 10:37 43:36:00 Tattoo Matt 27 M 907 Naples ME
1037 73/159 F1418 42:26:00 10:37 43:21:00 Katie Goodman
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1424 Denmark, Me NY
1038 19/90 F1113 42:27:00 10:37 43:31:00 Elisabeth Riska
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1031 Sweden, Me NY
1039 15/31 M6064 42:27:00 10:37 43:28:00 Ira Friedman 61 M 527 Wilton CT
1040 7/28 F6064 42:29:00 10:38 43:16:00 Holly Bernstein 60 F 1910 Falmouth ME
1041 54/99 M1113 42:30:00 10:38 42:54:00 Jimmy Goodman
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1287 Waterford, Me FL
1042 42/64 M5559 42:34:00 10:39 43:07:00 David Sanborn 55 M 76 Bridgton ME
1043 74/159 F1418 42:34:00 10:39 42:41:00 Lexi Crawford 16 F 1895 N Bridgton ME
1044 27/64 F5054 42:34:00 10:39 42:34:00 Jacky Swindler 52 F 427 Raymond ME
1045 16/31 M6064 42:35:00 10:39 42:44:00 Jack Sloboda 64 M 159 Hudson NH
1046 37/48 M2529 42:35:00 10:39 43:20:00 Michael Hoye 27 M 1628 Bridgton ME
1047 15/49 F5559 42:36:00 10:39 42:51:00 Ann Whealler 57 F 83 Cohasset MA
1048 37/67 F3034 42:36:00 10:39 43:59:00 Fa??n Mahunik 33 F 440 Bronx NY
1049 9/25 M6569 42:38:00 10:40 44:16:00 Jeffrey White 66 M 786 Brownfield ME
1050 44/68 F2529 42:38:00 10:40 43:20:00 Kimberly Hoye 27 F 1627 Bridgton ME

1051 22/62 M0110 42:39:00 10:40 44:20:00 Abe Thayer 8 M 444 Weston MA
1052 43/64 M5559 42:39:00 10:40 43:20:00 Lawrence Reale 57 M 1614 Bridgton ME
1053 45/68 F2529 42:39:00 10:40 43:34:00 Lauren Kimball 26 F 1708 Haverhill MA
1054 4/14 M7074 42:39:00 10:40 44:20:00 Irwin Price 70 M 369 Casco ME
1055 23/62 M0110 42:43:00 10:41 43:16:00 Luca Price
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1157 Harrison, Me NC
1056 101/133 M1418 42:43:00 10:41 43:09:00 Felix Ibarra
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
14 M 1376 Fryeburg, Me CA
1057 38/48 M2529 42:44:00 10:41 43:39:00 Jason Campbell 26 M 1879 Manchester NH
1058 17/31 M6064 42:47:00 10:42 43:41:00 Roy Mickelson 64 M 435 Bridgton ME
1059 16/49 F5559 42:47:00 10:42 43:01:00 Cheryl Johnson 56 F 567 Bridgton ME
1060 44/82 F4044 42:48:00 10:42 43:50:00 Linda Cleveland 42 F 1642 Norway ME
1061 102/133 M1418 42:48:00 10:42 43:51:00 Chasen Leone 15 M 888 Bridgton ME
1062 44/80 F3539 42:49:00 10:43 43:26:00 Cheryl George 36 F 560 Whitman MA
1063 53/56 M3034 42:49:00 10:43 43:40:00 Matthew Howell 33 M 1750 York ME
1064 60/68 M4549 42:50:00 10:43 43:25:00 Steve Bredahl 46 M 1974 Chatham NJ
1065 17/49 F5559 42:53:00 10:44 44:04:00 Marti Kinsel 56 F 584 Scarborough ME
1066 20/90 F1113 42:55:00 10:44 44:01:00 Nathalie Friedman
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1008 Sweden, Me NY
1067 18/31 M6064 42:57:00 10:45 43:59:00 Christopher Parker 63 M 142 Lynnfield MA
1068 103/133 M1418 42:57:00 10:45 44:21:00 Will Ryan 17 M 989 Falmouth ME
1069 45/82 F4044 43:01:00 10:46 43:53:00 Leah Blanchard 41 F 176 Townsend MA
1070 21/90 F1113 43:01:00 10:46 44:26:00 Abby Ryan 12 F 992 Falmouth ME
1071 55/99 M1113 43:08:00 10:47 43:46:00 Kevin Trifone 13 M 67 Milton MA
1072 44/64 M5559 43:08:00 10:47 43:30:00 Steve Steinberg 58 M 1873 Danvers MA
1073 45/80 F3539 43:11:00 10:48 44:52:00 Molly Pond 37 F 1586 Bridgton ME
1074 8/69 F0110 43:12:00 10:48 44:11:00 Samantha Martel 10 F 1603 North Reading MA
1075 57/75 M4044 43:13:00 10:49 44:11:00 Scot Martel 43 M 1600 North Reading MA
1076 46/82 F4044 43:13:00 10:49 44:37:00 Stacey Ryan 43 F 988 Falmouth ME
1077 18/49 F5559 43:16:00 10:49 44:38:00 Elizabeth Alden 57 F 361 Dover MA
1078 28/64 F5054 43:16:00 10:49 44:38:00 Claudia Getchell 54 F 525 Scarborough ME
1079 24/62 M0110 43:17:00 10:50 43:33:00 Caleb Youngblood
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1180 Harrison, Me NC
1080 38/67 F3034 43:18:00 10:50 44:37:00 Rebecca Williams 33 F 61 No. Yarmouth ME
1081 25/62 M0110 43:18:00 10:50 44:37:00 Christopher Williams 8 M 62 No. Yarmouth ME
1082 9/69 F0110 43:18:00 10:50 44:59:00 Rachel Shurland 10 F 95 Reading MA
1083 36/74 F4549 43:18:00 10:50 44:58:00 Beth Shurland 47 F 93 Reading MA
1084 26/62 M0110 43:19:00 10:50 45:06:00 Kyle Hoglund 10 M 705 Londonderry NH
1085 61/68 M4549 43:20:00 10:50 45:00:00 Abe Shurland 47 M 94 Reading MA
1086 47/82 F4044 43:21:00 10:51 44:57:00 Susan Van Metre 42 F 185 Brooklyn NY
1087 5/14 M7074 43:21:00 10:51 44:38:00 David Woods 74 M 824 Longmeadow MA
1088 37/74 F4549 43:21:00 10:51 44:08:00 Joanne Lamanna 46 F 649 Cary NC
1089 47/59 M3539 43:23:00 10:51 44:33:00 Mark Hatch 37 M 901 Bridgton ME
1090 75/159 F1418 43:26:00 10:52 44:54:00 Cilana Cuthbert 17 F 1579 Bridgton ME
1091 10/69 F0110 43:28:00 10:52 44:16:00 Payton Ahola
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
9 F 1000 Sweden, Me MA
1092 56/99 M1113 43:30:00 10:53 43:44:00 Andrew Greer
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
13 M 1377 Fryeburg, Me MA
1093 19/49 F5559 43:31:00 10:53 44:30:00 Rebecca Tracy 56 F 707 Raymond ME
1094 57/99 M1113 43:32:00 10:53 44:42:00 Thurston Mann 11 M 842 Holliston MA
1095 48/82 F4044 43:32:00 10:53 44:43:00 Vanessa Mann 40 F 841 Holliston MA
1096 27/62 M0110 43:33:00 10:54 45:01:00 Gavin Hamm 9 M 996 Norway ME
1097 46/68 F2529 43:35:00 10:54 44:10:00 Colleen Farley 27 F 865 Raymond ME
1098 58/75 M4044 43:37:00 10:55 44:59:00 Kevin Donovan 44 M 1616 Springfield VA
1099 38/74 F4549 43:38:00 10:55 44:50:00 Lorena Plourd 48 F 81 Bridgton ME
1100 39/48 M2529 43:38:00 10:55 44:39:00 Chris Burke 26 M 97 Winchester MA

1101 39/74 F4549 43:39:00 10:55 45:00:00 Mary Donovan 45 F 1615 Springfield VA
1102 19/31 M6064 43:39:00 10:55 45:26:00 Rick Geswell 60 M 684 Patterson NY
1103 22/90 F1113 43:39:00 10:55 44:17:00 Lauren Trifone 12 F 68 Milton MA
1104 28/62 M0110 43:40:00 10:55 43:57:00 Holt Fletcher
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1124 Harrison, Me MA
1105 46/80 F3539 43:42:00 10:56 45:10:00 Darci Hamm 37 F 994 Norway ME
1106 49/82 F4044 43:42:00 10:56 45:28:00 Kae Carpenter Bernier 43 F 801 Newton MA
1107 58/99 M1113 43:42:00 10:56 44:13:00 Jason Nelson
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
12 M 1363 Fryeburg, Me CT
1108 59/73 M5054 43:43:00 10:56 45:26:00 Gordon Pulsifer 53 M 1832 Norwell MA
1109 59/99 M1113 43:44:00 10:56 44:18:00 Nicholas Lepage 13 M 274 N. Bridgton ME
1110 45/64 M5559 43:44:00 10:56 44:07:00 John McManamy 59 M 537 Newburyport MA
1111 39/67 F3034 43:45:00 10:57 43:45:00 Angela Stokes 34 F 429 Standish ME
1112 62/68 M4549 43:45:00 10:57 45:10:00 Michael Murphy 48 M 836 New York NY
1113 47/80 F3539 43:46:00 10:57 44:24:00 Kathleen Albanese 36 F 699 South Portland ME
1114 23/90 F1113 43:46:00 10:57 45:04:00 Kristen Huntress 11 F 1778 Harrison ME
1115 60/73 M5054 43:47:00 10:57 45:10:00 David Nish 51 M 835 New York NY
1116 40/48 M2529 43:51:00 10:58 45:01:00 Ken Shaw 28 M 1916 Somerville MA
1117 40/74 F4549 43:52:00 10:58 44:49:00 Maura Heffernan 46 F 1816 So. Portland ME
1118 20/49 F5559 43:52:00 10:58 45:02:00 Liz Manz 55 F 513 Underhill VT
1119 29/62 M0110 43:52:00 10:58 44:49:00 Eliot Cronin 9 M 1820 So. Portland ME
1120 40/67 F3034 43:53:00 10:59 45:30:00 Sarah Andre 34 F 403 Westbrook ME
1121 60/99 M1113 43:53:00 10:59 44:15:00 Ethan Broaddus
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1292 Waterford, Me PA
1122 30/62 M0110 43:53:00 10:59 43:53:00 William Whittaker
(CAMP OWATONNA)
8 M 1178 Harrison, Me FL
1123 21/49 F5559 43:53:00 10:59 45:13:00 Donna Cormier 57 F 1686 Ctr Conway NH
1124 8/28 F6064 43:54:00 10:59 45:13:00 Karla Ficken 60 F 64 Fryeburg ME
1125 61/99 M1113 43:55:00 10:59 43:55:00 Stuart Demarkles
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1120 Harrison, Me MA
1126 104/133 M1418 43:56:00 10:59 45:12:00 Tim Potter 16 M 826 Chelmsford MA
1127 6/14 M7074 43:56:00 10:59 44:48:00 John Pribram 70 M 828 Charlottesville VA
1128 62/99 M1113 43:57:00 11:00 44:15:00 Andrew Broaddus
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1302 Waterford, Me PA
1129 47/68 F2529 43:57:00 11:00 44:36:00 Ashleigh Blake 26 F 1695 Brighton MA
1130 59/75 M4044 43:58:00 11:00 44:54:00 Kenny Theriault 41 M 310 Gilbert AZ
1131 76/159 F1418 44:02:00 11:01 45:03:00 Laura Walzer
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1327 Harrison, Me PA
1132 24/90 F1113 44:03:00 11:01 44:15:00 Rebecca Tozzie
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1258 Harrison, Me FL
1133 41/74 F4549 44:03:00 11:01 44:43:00 Sarah Sampson 48 F 12 Carlisle MA
1134 22/49 F5559 44:04:00 11:01 44:19:00 Sara Griesemer 58 F 803 Sunderland MA
1135 29/64 F5054 44:06:00 11:02 44:19:00 Erin Wyllie 50 F 804 Sunderland MA
1136 25/90 F1113 44:07:00 11:02 44:11:00 Kathryn Lovegren
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1235 Harrison, Me CA
1137 41/67 F3034 44:07:00 11:02 45:43:00 Meghan Owens 32 F 687 Portland ME
1138 30/64 F5054 44:08:00 11:02 45:50:00 Annellen Pulsifer 53 F 1831 Norwell MA
1139 77/159 F1418 44:08:00 11:02 45:17:00 Emilia Welch
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1100 Denmark, Me NY
1140 78/159 F1418 44:08:00 11:02 45:17:00 Emma Glickman
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1101 Denmark, Me NJ
1141 26/90 F1113 44:09:00 11:03 44:54:00 Emma Desmarais 11 F 1787 Chester NH
1142 105/133 M1418 44:10:00 11:03 44:51:00 Henry Toohey
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1173 Harrison, Me AL
1143 73/99 F1924 44:10:00 11:03 45:04:00 Ashley Stacy 24 F 1566 Denmark ME
1144 48/80 F3539 44:11:00 11:03 45:52:00 Kim Desanctis 35 F 549 Stoneham ME
1145 79/159 F1418 44:11:00 11:03 44:25:00 Rachel Davis 17 F 1573 Escondido CA
1146 27/90 F1113 44:12:00 11:03 45:28:00 Sophia Gaigni
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
11 F 1393 Fryeburg, Me NY
1147 48/59 M3539 44:13:00 11:04 45:28:00 Arthur McDougall 39 M 103 Bridgton ME
1148 31/64 F5054 44:14:00 11:04 44:56:00 Anne Walker 53 F 82 Fort Myers FL
1149 54/56 M3034 44:15:00 11:04 44:53:00 Steve Soucy 34 M 213 Tolland CT
1150 63/99 M1113 44:16:00 11:04 44:39:00 Jack Webster
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1176 Harrison, Me FL

1151 11/69 F0110 44:16:00 11:04 44:55:00 Ali Soucy 9 F 214 Tolland CT
1152 80/159 F1418 44:20:00 11:05 45:28:00 Samantha Termine
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1098 Denmark, Me MA
1153 81/159 F1418 44:20:00 11:05 45:28:00 Sophia Poster
(CAMP WALDEN)
15 F 1087 Denmark, Me NY
1154 55/56 M3034 44:21:00 11:06 46:07:00 Jason Petruno 33 M 475 Somersworth NH
1155 42/74 F4549 44:21:00 11:06 44:59:00 Joanne Trifone 45 F 65 Milton MA
1156 28/90 F1113 44:22:00 11:06 44:50:00 Maddison Egan 12 F 1849 Rangeley ME
1157 43/74 F4549 44:22:00 11:06 44:50:00 Cyndy Egan 46 F 1848 Rangeley ME
1158 74/99 F1924 44:26:00 11:07 45:45:00 Brittany Campbell 21 F 1710 Ctr Conway NH
1159 49/80 F3539 44:28:00 11:07 44:46:00 Kathy Andrade
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
37 F 1407 Fryeburg, Me CT
1160 32/64 F5054 44:29:00 11:08 45:37:00 Kelly Callahan 50 F 270 Harrison ME
1161 20/31 M6064 44:30:00 11:08 45:55:00 Tom Miner 61 M 595 Sacramento CA
1162 50/82 F4044 44:30:00 11:08 44:35:00 Cynthia Lapierre 42 F 629 N. Bridgton ME
1163 64/99 M1113 44:31:00 11:08 45:34:00 Louis Scumaci 12 M 891 Bridgton ME
1164 82/159 F1418 44:31:00 11:08 45:02:00 Marisa Feld
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1341 Harrison, Me ME
1165 83/159 F1418 44:32:00 11:08 45:02:00 Alyson Diamonstein
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1340 Harrison, Me ME
1166 51/82 F4044 44:34:00 11:09 45:08:00 Carrye Castleman-Ross 42 F 1523 Bridgton ME
1167 33/64 F5054 44:35:00 11:09 45:41:00 Mary Beth Wiig
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
52 F 1416 Fryeburg, Me MN
1168 75/99 F1924 44:35:00 11:09 44:53:00 Mary Woodbury 23 F 416 S. Hamilton MA
1169 65/99 M1113 44:36:00 11:09 44:48:00 Derek Foss 11 M 320 Raymond ME
1170 84/159 F1418 44:37:00 11:10 44:45:00 Claire Smith
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1249 Harrison, Me MO
1171 31/62 M0110 44:37:00 11:10 45:16:00 Bill III Austin 10 M 1561 Bridgton ME
1172 46/64 M5559 44:37:00 11:10 46:01:00 Eric Bickford 57 M 543 Windham ME
1173 4/23 F6569 44:41:00 11:11 46:15:00 Carol Glasser 67 F 647 Mahopac Falls NY
1174 9/28 F6064 44:41:00 11:11 46:19:00 Nancy Wilson 61 F 765 Stroudsburg PA
1175 76/99 F1924 44:42:00 11:11 46:16:00 Alexandra Laclair 23 F 1837 No. Bridgton ME
1176 41/48 M2529 44:42:00 11:11 46:02:00 Bryan Cory 29 M 693 Arlington VA
1177 12/69 F0110 44:42:00 11:11 46:01:00 Chandler TRUE 10 F 1827 Harrison ME
1178 48/68 F2529 44:42:00 11:11 46:03:00 Ellen Cory 28 F 692 Arlington VA
1179 10/28 F6064 44:42:00 11:11 46:38:00 Donna Small 60 F 216 Bridgton ME
1180 21/31 M6064 44:43:00 11:11 46:38:00 Daniel Goldberg 64 M 217 Bridgton MA
1181 44/74 F4549 44:43:00 11:11 46:02:00 Carolyn Huntress 47 F 1776 Harrison ME
1182 23/49 F5559 44:48:00 11:12 46:46:00 Sandra Dionisopoulos 57 F 1676 Pewaukee WI
1183 32/62 M0110 44:49:00 11:13 45:15:00 Jonah Eng
(CAMP WIGWAM)
8 M 1284 Waterford, Me MD
1184 33/62 M0110 44:49:00 11:13 46:38:00 Andrew Lepage 7 M 242 Casco ME
1185 106/133 M1418 44:49:00 11:13 45:00:00 Cameron Creeslin 15 M 1968 Rye NH
1186 45/74 F4549 44:50:00 11:13 45:47:00 Sheila Deringis 47 F 973 Standish ME
1187 47/64 M5559 44:50:00 11:13 45:47:00 Bill Wood 58 M 1715 Harrison ME
1188 49/59 M3539 44:51:00 11:13 46:38:00 Thomas Lepage 38 M 239 Casco ME
1189 42/67 F3034 44:51:00 11:13 46:31:00 Becci Webb 34 F 933 Bridgton ME
1190 34/64 F5054 44:52:00 11:13 46:13:00 Laura Cleveland 54 F 1822 Bridgton ME
1191 66/99 M1113 44:54:00 11:14 46:21:00 Nick Damico 11 M 1956 Lynnfield MA
1192 22/31 M6064 44:56:00 11:14 46:39:00 Jack Becker 61 M 511 Winthrop MA
1193 43/67 F3034 44:58:00 11:15 46:16:00 Michele Tucci 30 F 956 No. Conway NH
1194 10/25 M6569 44:59:00 11:15 46:43:00 Wayne Lopez 69 M 670 Scarborough ME
1195 77/99 F1924 45:05:00 11:17 46:05:00 Kirsty Adamson
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
22 F 1056 Sweden, Me UK
1196 67/99 M1113 45:05:00 11:17 45:31:00 Jason Brilliant
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1289 Waterford, Me NY
1197 60/75 M4044 45:05:00 11:17 45:52:00 Douglas Thompson 42 M 719 Gainesville GA
1198 85/159 F1418 45:06:00 11:17 45:33:00 Galina Niemy 17 F 1882 Bridgton ME
1199 52/82 F4044 45:06:00 11:17 46:55:00 Karyn McNamara 42 F 1905 Fremont NH
1200 61/75 M4044 45:07:00 11:17 46:56:00 Gary Bonnell 44 M 1904 Haverhill MA

1201 86/159 F1418 45:08:00 11:17 46:33:00 Katie Ryan 14 F 991 Falmouth ME
1202 34/62 M0110 45:08:00 11:17 45:21:00 Sonny Rao 8 M 1966 Orlando FL
1203 50/80 F3539 45:08:00 11:17 45:59:00 Carolyn Willis 39 F 1976 W Bridgewater MA
1204 35/64 F5054 45:16:00 11:19 45:25:00 Olga Brazaitis 51 F 1861 Columbia NJ
1205 5/23 F6569 45:20:00 11:20 45:30:00 Elaine Geeslin 66 F 606 Naples FL
1206 87/159 F1418 45:22:00 11:21 45:54:00 Lucy King
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
17 F 1232 Harrison, Me MA
1207 62/75 M4044 45:25:00 11:22 46:59:00 Patrick Morrissey 43 M 1768 Clinton CT
1208 46/74 F4549 45:27:00 11:22 46:24:00 Kim Flanagin 48 F 557 Raymond ME
1209 107/133 M1418 45:27:00 11:22 45:31:00 Curtis Biesterfeldt
(CAMP OWATONNA)
16 M 1112 Harrison, Me MO
1210 50/59 M3539 45:29:00 11:23 46:12:00 Sean Wilbur 38 M 1507 Fairfield ME
1211 44/67 F3034 45:29:00 11:23 46:12:00 Jessica Norton 31 F 1508 Fairfield ME
1212 68/99 M1113 45:30:00 11:23 45:55:00 Bradley Stanton
(CAMP WIGWAM)
11 M 1299 Waterford, Me NY
1213 45/67 F3034 45:30:00 11:23 47:07:00 Kristi Owens 34 F 1887 Sebago ME
1214 13/69 F0110 45:32:00 11:23 45:38:00 Kate Hinds
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1223 Harrison, Me MO
1215 35/62 M0110 45:33:00 11:24 45:50:00 Ricky Lipsey
(CAMP OWATONNA)
7 M 1142 Harrison, Me NY
1216 36/64 F5054 45:36:00 11:24 46:57:00 Maryann Johansen 51 F 798 Hanover MA
1217 88/159 F1418 45:38:00 11:25 45:46:00 Olivia Adams
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1191 Harrison, Me NJ
1218 89/159 F1418 45:39:00 11:25 45:48:00 Annelise Suber
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1253 Harrison, Me CA
1219 37/64 F5054 45:42:00 11:26 46:27:00 Nan Patterson 53 F 1796 Lake Bluff IL
1220 90/159 F1418 45:42:00 11:26 46:46:00 Augusta Aston
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1434 Denmark, Me TX
1221 91/159 F1418 45:43:00 11:26 46:47:00 Ali Aston
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
15 F 1433 Denmark, Me TX
1222 78/99 F1924 45:44:00 11:26 46:33:00 Olivia Oglesby
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
21 F 1317 Harrison, Me AZ
1223 92/159 F1418 45:45:00 11:27 46:20:00 Elizabeth Bredahl 16 F 1975 Chatham NJ
1224 47/74 F4549 45:46:00 11:27 46:44:00 Arlene Gallinari 48 F 18 Bridgton ME
1225 29/90 F1113 45:47:00 11:27 45:54:00 Kate Fletcher
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1209 Harrison, Me MA
1226 30/90 F1113 45:49:00 11:28 46:51:00 Mary Cronin 13 F 1818 So. Portland ME
1227 67/76 M1924 45:52:00 11:28 46:03:00 Andrew Swan 22 M 101 Bridgton ME
1228 108/133 M1418 45:54:00 11:29 46:29:00 Kent Johnson 15 M 351 Yorktown Hts NY
1229 93/159 F1418 45:55:00 11:29 46:16:00 Shaynah Seames 14 F 1727 Waterford ME
1230 31/90 F1113 45:55:00 11:29 46:15:00 Casey Cossar 12 F 1728 Waterford ME
1231 24/49 F5559 45:55:00 11:29 46:14:00 Jane Woodbury 55 F 965 So. Hamilton MA
1232 46/67 F3034 45:55:00 11:29 46:15:00 Sara Rollins 31 F 939 Waterford ME
1233 38/64 F5054 45:55:00 11:29 47:12:00 Patricia Marshall 54 F 1759 Boston MA
1234 51/80 F3539 45:57:00 11:30 46:49:00 Christine Suau 36 F 1626 Framingham MA
1235 47/67 F3034 45:58:00 11:30 47:19:00 Azure Proctor 31 F 439 Casco ME
1236 52/80 F3539 45:58:00 11:30 46:49:00 Jennifer Barnes 36 F 849 Newburyport MA
1237 6/23 F6569 45:59:00 11:30 46:57:00 Linda Eldridge 66 F 1706 Conway NH
1238 61/73 M5054 46:00:00 11:30 47:58:00 David Macdonald 51 M 895 Lafayette CO
1239 39/64 F5054 46:00:00 11:30 47:19:00 Elisabeth Goossens 53 F 596 Sacramento CA
1240 94/159 F1418 46:01:00 11:31 46:14:00 Samantha Brow 14 F 1981 Raynham MA
1241 53/80 F3539 46:02:00 11:31 47:31:00 Emily Parsons 38 F 544 Bridgton ME
1242 48/67 F3034 46:03:00 11:31 47:31:00 Teresa Odum 33 F 1721 Raymond ME
1243 49/67 F3034 46:03:00 11:31 46:27:00 Amy Harris 30 F 315 Bridgton ME
1244 109/133 M1418 46:05:00 11:32 46:11:00 Christopher Ricciardelli 15 M 690 Needham MA
1245 62/73 M5054 46:09:00 11:33 47:51:00 Mike Doyle 51 M 815 Groton CT
1246 95/159 F1418 46:10:00 11:33 46:58:00 Kelsey Fischer 16 F 1988 Quincy MA
1247 36/62 M0110 46:12:00 11:33 46:59:00 Hayden Sharpe 9 M 1983 New Orleans LA
1248 40/64 F5054 46:12:00 11:33 46:54:00 Catherine Carabello 50 F 959 Dublin NH
1249 79/99 F1924 46:14:00 11:34 47:10:00 Megan Richards 23 F 121 Suwanee GA
1250 11/25 M6569 46:15:00 11:34 46:55:00 Bill MacDonald 65 M 291 Naples ME

1251 96/159 F1418 46:15:00 11:34 47:34:00 Mikkayla Mitchell 18 F 1734 Gray ME
1252 80/99 F1924 46:16:00 11:34 46:32:00 Casey Whittaker 24 F 53 Salisbury MA
1253 48/74 F4549 46:18:00 11:35 47:05:00 Eleanor Sharpe 45 F 821 New Orleans LA
1254 97/159 F1418 46:20:00 11:35 47:22:00 Alexandra Parker 17 F 144 Lynnfield MA
1255 81/99 F1924 46:21:00 11:36 47:27:00 Ashley Holland 24 F 1871 W Baldwin ME
1256 50/67 F3034 46:23:00 11:36 47:34:00 Susana Castillo 33 F 1808 Silver Spring MD
1257 98/159 F1418 46:26:00 11:37 47:36:00 Emily Rubenstein
(CAMP WALDEN)
14 F 1104 Denmark, Me NY
1258 25/49 F5559 46:27:00 11:37 47:48:00 Janet Densmore 57 F 905 Austin TX
1259 68/76 M1924 46:28:00 11:37 47:21:00 Marshall Skyles
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
19 M 1051 Sweden, Me SC
1260 99/159 F1418 46:32:00 11:38 47:42:00 Amy Metlay
(CAMP WALDEN)
14 F 1103 Denmark, Me PA
1261 26/49 F5559 46:35:00 11:39 47:51:00 Marita Wiser 55 F 562 Bridgton ME
1262 48/64 M5559 46:35:00 11:39 47:52:00 Bob Wiser 58 M 563 Bridgton ME
1263 100/159 F1418 46:35:00 11:39 47:59:00 Brooke Kohn
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1401 Fryeburg, Me PA
1264 101/159 F1418 46:36:00 11:39 47:59:00 Dani Shecter
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
14 F 1397 Fryeburg, Me FL
1265 37/62 M0110 46:38:00 11:40 46:38:00 James Osborn
(CAMP OWATONNA)
5 M 1154 Harrison, Me MA
1266 11/28 F6064 46:38:00 11:40 48:15:00 Diane Bilotta 60 F 522 Grantham NH
1267 110/133 M1418 46:39:00 11:40 47:30:00 Jeff Perez 15 M 662 Quincy MA
1268 49/68 F2529 46:41:00 11:41 46:41:00 Michelle Parcellin 26 F 96 Winchester MA
1269 69/99 M1113 46:44:00 11:41 47:02:00 Ben Gross
(CAMP WIGWAM)
13 M 1282 Waterford, Me NY
1270 102/159 F1418 46:46:00 11:42 47:40:00 Helen Paglia
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
15 F 1025 Sweden, Me CT
1271 82/99 F1924 46:47:00 11:42 47:26:00 Valerie Howard 21 F 1476 Waterford ME
1272 49/64 M5559 46:48:00 11:42 47:47:00 Bart Bachman 57 M 91 Ctr Conway NH
1273 103/159 F1418 46:54:00 11:44 47:49:00 Clare Ryan
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1032 Sweden, Me CT
1274 42/48 M2529 46:54:00 11:44 47:12:00 Jim Moser
(CAMP OWATONNA)
28 M 1185 Harrison, Me MO
1275 51/67 F3034 46:56:00 11:44 48:33:00 Jessica Lappen 32 F 191 Boston MA
1276 41/64 F5054 46:57:00 11:45 47:59:00 Sheryl Rossi 51 F 454 Northborough MA
1277 52/67 F3034 47:01:00 11:46 48:03:00 Andrea Johnson 34 F 1707 Stow ME
1278 43/48 M2529 47:02:00 11:46 48:18:00 Justin Becker 29 M 1937 Kingston MA
1279 104/159 F1418 47:02:00 11:46 47:58:00 Emily Friedman 15 F 528 Wilton CT
1280 83/99 F1924 47:05:00 11:47 47:16:00 Brittany Weber 23 F 223 Gardner MA
1281 50/64 M5559 47:05:00 11:47 48:51:00 Scott Cushing 58 M 126 Freeport ME
1282 27/49 F5559 47:08:00 11:47 48:17:00 Marcia Uhl 58 F 79 Fryeburg ME
1283 111/133 M1418 47:08:00 11:47 48:37:00 August Cuthbert 14 M 1578 Bridgton ME
1284 112/133 M1418 47:10:00 11:48 48:53:00 Gabriel Colon 17 M 947 Miami FL
1285 113/133 M1418 47:10:00 11:48 48:53:00 Ivan Shapiro 17 M 946 Miami FL
1286 32/90 F1113 47:13:00 11:49 48:15:00 Paige Silverstein
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
11 F 1034 Sweden, Me NY
1287 53/67 F3034 47:13:00 11:49 48:13:00 Jeanne Phipps 34 F 301 Ctr Conway NH
1288 33/90 F1113 47:14:00 11:49 48:15:00 Sofia Howard
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1009 Sweden, Me NY
1289 34/90 F1113 47:14:00 11:49 48:15:00 Louisa Martin
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1018 Sweden, Me CA
1290 53/82 F4044 47:14:00 11:49 48:13:00 Tammy Smith 40 F 302 Ctr Conway NH
1291 42/64 F5054 47:17:00 11:50 48:17:00 Heather Robinson 52 F 529 Wilton CT
1292 105/159 F1418 47:17:00 11:50 48:10:00 Alisha Blanchard 16 F 178 Townsend MA
1293 51/64 M5559 47:17:00 11:50 49:00:00 Jof Balchanan 57 M 1903 Sebago ME
1294 50/68 F2529 47:17:00 11:50 47:41:00 Sarah Kohnstamm 26 F 641 Somerville MA
1295 63/75 M4044 47:18:00 11:50 48:11:00 Scott Blanchard 43 M 177 Townsend MA
1296 35/90 F1113 47:19:00 11:50 47:50:00 Kennedy Green
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1216 Harrison, Me VA
1297 36/90 F1113 47:20:00 11:50 47:48:00 Melody Millett 12 F 1934 Bridgton ME
1298 114/133 M1418 47:20:00 11:50 47:37:00 Alexander Ferguson
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1123 Harrison, Me OK
1299 37/90 F1113 47:22:00 11:51 48:26:00 Kaela Rosenbaum
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1094 Denmark, Me NY
1300 43/64 F5054 47:22:00 11:51 48:43:00 Cindy Harbage 51 F 1823 Norway ME

1301 38/90 F1113 47:23:00 11:51 48:25:00 Mala Lacroix
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1016 Sweden, Me CA
1302 54/82 F4044 47:29:00 11:53 48:34:00 Kristine Martel 42 F 1601 North Reading MA
1303 106/159 F1418 47:29:00 11:53 48:05:00 Julia Wesman
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1262 Harrison, Me PA
1304 28/49 F5559 47:32:00 11:53 48:44:00 Janet Guidi 57 F 1619 Harrison ME
1305 23/31 M6064 47:33:00 11:54 47:39:00 David Ryder 60 M 41 Portland ME
1306 70/99 M1113 47:35:00 11:54 49:28:00 Cameron Meserve 11 M 295 Bridgton ME
1307 12/25 M6569 47:36:00 11:54 49:15:00 Jan Williams 67 M 1891 Hiram ME
1308 71/99 M1113 47:36:00 11:54 47:49:00 Bailey Plummer 11 M 930 Bridgton ME
1309 72/99 M1113 47:38:00 11:55 49:10:00 Shawn Pierce 12 M 1881 N Attleboro MA
1310 44/48 M2529 47:38:00 11:55 48:35:00 Beck Holden 25 M 392 Auburn ME
1311 38/62 M0110 47:39:00 11:55 48:48:00 Devyn Hatch 10 M 902 Bridgton ME
1312 7/23 F6569 47:39:00 11:55 49:14:00 Sally Williams 67 F 1894 Hiram ME
1313 84/99 F1924 47:40:00 11:55 48:37:00 Cara O'Connell
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
19 F 1055 Sweden, Me UK
1314 73/99 M1113 47:41:00 11:56 48:16:00 Jordan Bond
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1115 Harrison, Me NY
1315 55/82 F4044 47:43:00 11:56 49:04:00 Karen Steponaitis 43 F 1 Denmark ME
1316 56/82 F4044 47:44:00 11:56 49:04:00 Lisa Radley 43 F 3 Watertown MA
1317 57/82 F4044 47:46:00 11:57 48:19:00 Karen Lepage 43 F 271 N. Bridgton ME
1318 39/62 M0110 47:47:00 11:57 48:19:00 Cameron Lepage 9 M 275 N. Bridgton ME
1319 44/64 F5054 47:50:00 11:58 49:24:00 Marjorie Stockford 54 F 493 Portland ME
1320 74/99 M1113 47:50:00 11:58 49:22:00 Nick Peirce 12 M 1876 N Attleboro MA
1321 54/67 F3034 47:51:00 11:58 49:06:00 Stephanie Lee 34 F 1594 Holly Springs NC
1322 75/99 M1113 47:52:00 11:58 48:16:00 Joshua Morton
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1148 Harrison, Me RI
1323 51/59 M3539 47:52:00 11:58 49:30:00 John Farnsworth 39 M 726 Durham CT
1324 107/159 F1418 47:54:00 11:59 48:06:00 Robin Tozzie
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1259 Harrison, Me FL
1325 45/64 F5054 47:54:00 11:59 48:59:00 Cindy Leppala 51 F 1833 Ocala FL
1326 29/49 F5559 47:54:00 11:59 48:39:00 Aileen Makovich 56 F 741 Harrison ME
1327 54/80 F3539 47:57:00 12:00 49:39:00 Valerie Barker 36 F 546 Stoneham ME
1328 55/67 F3034 47:58:00 12:00 49:36:00 Melinda Lawrence 31 F 472 Bridgton ME
1329 52/64 M5559 48:01:00 12:01 48:48:00 Lawrence Makovich 56 M 742 Harrison ME
1330 51/68 F2529 48:02:00 12:01 49:36:00 Emily Bearse 28 F 1838 No. Bridgton ME
1331 76/99 M1113 48:03:00 12:01 48:37:00 Stephen Stewart
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1167 Harrison, Me NJ
1332 108/159 F1418 48:03:00 12:01 48:34:00 Carly Stern
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1357 Harrison, Me ME
1333 58/82 F4044 48:03:00 12:01 48:38:00 Tessa Bollinger
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
41 F 1268 Harrison, Me MO
1334 77/99 M1113 48:04:00 12:01 48:22:00 Sam Swoap
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1170 Harrison, Me MA
1335 109/159 F1418 48:04:00 12:01 48:34:00 Emma Simches
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1346 Harrison, Me ME
1336 14/69 F0110 48:04:00 12:01 49:16:00 Abby Bryant 10 F 1964 Medway MA
1337 13/25 M6569 48:07:00 12:02 49:18:00 Dick Ramage 68 M 602 Arcadia CA
1338 8/23 F6569 48:07:00 12:02 49:30:00 Peggy Ryan 66 F 57 Falmouth ME
1339 110/159 F1418 48:08:00 12:02 48:39:00 Vanessa Tane
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1358 Harrison, Me ME
1340 56/67 F3034 48:09:00 12:03 48:56:00 Kelly Lacasse 33 F 845 Industry ME
1341 30/49 F5559 48:09:00 12:03 48:56:00 Karen Lacasse 56 F 751 East Baldwin ME
1342 53/64 M5559 48:10:00 12:03 49:22:00 James Wolf 57 M 592 Naples ME
1343 52/68 F2529 48:11:00 12:03 49:08:00 Erin Holden 25 F 391 Auburn ME
1344 53/68 F2529 48:14:00 12:04 49:08:00 Katelyn Soetewey 28 F 1925 Eberen Belgium --
1345 39/90 F1113 48:15:00 12:04 49:06:00 Sophie Finke
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1007 Sweden, Me CO
1346 15/69 F0110 48:15:00 12:04 49:07:00 Hannah Finke
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
10 F 1006 Sweden, Me CO
1347 57/67 F3034 48:15:00 12:04 49:31:00 Katie Epstein 32 F 910 Silver Lake NH
1348 16/69 F0110 48:17:00 12:05 50:03:00 Grace Sousa 8 F 1588 Georgetown MA
1349 40/62 M0110 48:19:00 12:05 48:22:00 Clark McFarlane
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1144 Harrison, Me FL
1350 111/159 F1418 48:21:00 12:05 49:20:00 Sara Kotcher
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
18 F 1326 Harrison, Me NY

1351 54/68 F2529 48:21:00 12:06 48:53:00 Amber Collins 25 F 1460 Bridgton ME
1352 85/99 F1924 48:29:00 12:08 49:46:00 Ashely Derocher 23 F 701 Auburn ME
1353 69/76 M1924 48:29:00 12:08 49:46:00 Nicholas Merrill 22 M 702 Auburn ME
1354 115/133 M1418 48:30:00 12:08 48:54:00 Sam Aronward
(CAMP WIGWAM)
16 M 1296 Waterford, Me NJ
1355 41/62 M0110 48:30:00 12:08 48:30:00 Cooper Strelow
(CAMP OWATONNA)
7 M 1168 Harrison, Me CA
1356 40/90 F1113 48:32:00 12:08 49:37:00 Lily Mullany
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
12 F 1418 Denmark, Me MA
1357 55/80 F3539 48:34:00 12:09 49:48:00 Melinda Bryant 37 F 1963 Medway MA
1358 49/74 F4549 48:35:00 12:09 50:22:00 Jessica MacGregor 45 F 569 San Francisco CA
1359 54/64 M5559 48:40:00 12:10 50:39:00 George Dionisopoulos 56 M 1677 Pewaukee WI
1360 50/74 F4549 48:41:00 12:11 50:07:00 Alison Cuthbert 46 F 1580 Bridgton ME
1361 59/82 F4044 48:42:00 12:11 50:09:00 Jennifer Bissell 43 F 260 Boxford ME
1362 78/99 M1113 48:44:00 12:11 49:52:00 Alex Mahnken 13 M 575 Framingham MA
1363 116/133 M1418 48:50:00 12:13 49:14:00 Graham Davison
(CAMP WIGWAM)
15 M 1277 Waterford, Me MD
1364 112/159 F1418 48:50:00 12:13 48:53:00 Adelle Sens 14 F 791 North Conway NH
1365 79/99 M1113 48:50:00 12:13 50:29:00 Nathaniel Symonds 13 M 284 Casco ME
1366 80/99 M1113 48:51:00 12:13 50:25:00 Alex Bookman 13 M 1498 Melrose MA
1367 42/62 M0110 48:53:00 12:14 50:44:00 Benjamin Sweet 7 M 332 Saunderstown RI
1368 14/25 M6569 48:54:00 12:14 49:52:00 Richard Forbes 69 M 111 Bridgton ME
1369 56/80 F3539 48:54:00 12:14 50:31:00 Shellie Symonds 38 F 283 Casco ME
1370 57/80 F3539 48:56:00 12:14 49:32:00 Kristin Foster 36 F 461 Gorham ME
1371 17/69 F0110 48:59:00 12:15 50:16:00 Shelby-Lynne Sheldrick 7 F 797 Sebago ME
1372 117/133 M1418 49:00:00 12:15 50:19:00 Jared Curtis 16 M 715 Casco ME
1373 113/159 F1418 49:01:00 12:16 50:04:00 Emma Brooks 17 F 1863 Bridgton ME
1374 81/99 M1113 49:02:00 12:16 49:22:00 Conner Andrews
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1294 Waterford, Me ME
1375 82/99 M1113 49:03:00 12:16 49:03:00 Tyler Harris
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1135 Harrison, Me MD
1376 55/68 F2529 49:03:00 12:16 50:20:00 Johanna Waldman
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
28 F 1406 Fryeburg, Me MA
1377 41/90 F1113 49:04:00 12:16 49:13:00 Lizzy Ogle
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1241 Harrison, Me ME
1378 114/159 F1418 49:05:00 12:17 49:37:00 Selena Price
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1246 Harrison, Me NC
1379 24/31 M6064 49:05:00 12:17 50:15:00 Modris Pukulis 64 M 49 Attleboro MA
1380 9/23 F6569 49:06:00 12:17 50:15:00 Elaine Camelio 66 F 50 Attleboro MA
1381 58/80 F3539 49:07:00 12:17 49:36:00 Ariana Hernandez 35 F 1772 Natick MA
1382 59/80 F3539 49:09:00 12:18 50:58:00 Echo Lowell 37 F 1549 Sweden ME
1383 83/99 M1113 49:10:00 12:18 50:41:00 Nick Glaser 13 M 119 Sudbury MA
1384 51/74 F4549 49:13:00 12:19 51:01:00 Constance Eldridge 45 F 736 Naples ME
1385 60/82 F4044 49:14:00 12:19 50:01:00 Moe Bailey
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
44 F 1332 Harrison, Me GA
1386 56/68 F2529 49:14:00 12:19 50:01:00 Emily Lorch
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
27 F 1329 Harrison, Me GA
1387 52/74 F4549 49:14:00 12:19 51:02:00 Donna Chimento 49 F 920 Bow NH
1388 10/23 F6569 49:15:00 12:19 50:55:00 Madeline Wikler 67 F 259 Silver Spring MD
1389 53/74 F4549 49:17:00 12:20 49:53:00 Mary Macdonald 47 F 246 Bridgton ME
1390 25/31 M6064 49:18:00 12:20 49:55:00 Dan Macdonald 62 M 16 Bridgton ME
1391 42/90 F1113 49:22:00 12:21 50:53:00 Melanie Conley 11 F 1542 Alpharetta GA
1392 63/73 M5054 49:23:00 12:21 50:53:00 Terry Guptill 50 M 47 Fryeburg ME
1393 46/64 F5054 49:24:00 12:21 50:54:00 Tamylea Guptill 50 F 48 Fryeburg ME
1394 43/90 F1113 49:24:00 12:21 49:35:00 Annalee Greenspon
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1217 Harrison, Me CT
1395 57/68 F2529 49:25:00 12:22 50:42:00 Kathryn Becker 28 F 1936 Kingston MA
1396 64/73 M5054 49:26:00 12:22 50:10:00 Jim Doran 53 M 89 Halifax MA
1397 44/90 F1113 49:27:00 12:22 49:33:00 Anika Bartie
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1195 Harrison, Me CT
1398 43/62 M0110 49:30:00 12:23 49:30:00 Christopher Rice
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1160 Harrison, Me SC
1399 18/69 F0110 49:30:00 12:23 51:15:00 Maeve Sousa 9 F 1589 Georgetown MA
1400 64/75 M4044 49:30:00 12:23 51:15:00 Paul Sousa 44 M 1591 Georgetown MA

1401 12/28 F6064 49:30:00 12:23 50:49:00 Barbara Depray 60 F 228 Storrs CT
1402 58/67 F3034 49:35:00 12:24 50:26:00 Jessica Tesdall 33 F 678 Champlin MN
1403 63/68 M4549 49:35:00 12:24 50:17:00 Chris Brownrigg 46 M 447 Lewiston ME
1404 44/62 M0110 49:41:00 12:26 49:41:00 Odin Bartie
(CAMP OWATONNA)
9 M 1111 Harrison, Me CT
1405 84/99 M1113 49:41:00 12:26 51:03:00 Alex Cottrell 13 M 1597 Westbrook ME
1406 61/82 F4044 49:42:00 12:26 50:03:00 Becky Andrews 40 F 1844 Naples ME
1407 62/82 F4044 49:42:00 12:26 51:10:00 Jennifer Quinn 40 F 680 Nutley NJ
1408 65/75 M4044 49:42:00 12:26 50:03:00 Michael Andrews 41 M 1637 Naples ME
1409 55/64 M5559 49:45:00 12:27 50:39:00 Ricker Hamilton 57 M 135 Falmouth ME
1410 115/159 F1418 49:53:00 12:29 50:26:00 Laura Tibbetts
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
18 F 1273 Harrison, Me CT
1411 65/73 M5054 49:54:00 12:29 50:59:00 Michael Lynch 53 M 520 Lee NH
1412 54/74 F4549 49:54:00 12:29 51:00:00 Karen Travers Lynch 48 F 519 Lee NH
1413 116/159 F1418 49:57:00 12:30 51:21:00 Erin Butts 14 F 309 Simpsonville SC
1414 55/74 F4549 49:59:00 12:30 51:32:00 Nancy Grigg 46 F 1575 Bridgton ME
1415 66/75 M4044 49:59:00 12:30 50:13:00 William Wright 43 M 591 Exeter NH
1416 63/82 F4044 50:00:00 12:30 50:14:00 Betty Jean Wright 42 F 590 Exeter NH
1417 45/62 M0110 50:01:00 12:31 51:33:00 Kyle Grigg 9 M 1576 Bridgton ME
1418 117/159 F1418 50:03:00 12:31 50:03:00 Mallory Brooks 15 F 1862 Bridgton ME
1419 52/59 M3539 50:05:00 12:32 51:52:00 Josh Jones 35 M 552 Stoneham ME
1420 46/62 M0110 50:07:00 12:32 51:59:00 William Perry 10 M 578 San Mateo CA
1421 47/64 F5054 50:09:00 12:33 51:24:00 Kathryn Becker 51 F 198 Pembroke MA
1422 31/49 F5559 50:10:00 12:33 50:37:00 Annmarie Migausky 56 F 1494 Waterville MA
1423 47/62 M0110 50:11:00 12:33 51:50:00 Ayden Desanctis 10 M 550 Stoneham ME
1424 64/82 F4044 50:12:00 12:33 51:45:00 Nanette Scribner 41 F 402 Naples ME
1425 85/99 M1113 50:13:00 12:34 50:17:00 Jim Masten
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1143 Harrison, Me MO
1426 48/62 M0110 50:16:00 12:34 51:12:00 Zak Ryan 10 M 1688 Norfolk MA
1427 118/159 F1418 50:16:00 12:34 51:09:00 Maja Bernstein
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1403 Fryeburg, Me PA
1428 53/59 M3539 50:17:00 12:35 51:13:00 Daniel Cooper 38 M 1622 Salem MA
1429 32/49 F5559 50:17:00 12:35 51:29:00 Evelyn Carlsson 58 F 1836 Auburn MA
1430 49/62 M0110 50:18:00 12:35 50:18:00 Hunter Harris
(CAMP OWATONNA)
10 M 1133 Harrison, Me MD
1431 19/69 F0110 50:18:00 12:35 52:10:00 Katherine Sweet 10 F 331 Saunderstown RI
1432 119/159 F1418 50:18:00 12:35 51:44:00 Brooke Schneider
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1402 Fryeburg, Me NY
1433 120/159 F1418 50:19:00 12:35 51:44:00 Shammai Mading
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
14 F 1399 Fryeburg, Me CA
1434 56/74 F4549 50:20:00 12:35 52:01:00 Ana Tramp
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
47 F 1044 Sweden, Me CA
1435 86/99 F1924 50:21:00 12:36 51:02:00 Brittany Beaudoin 20 F 193 Tyngsboro MA
1436 86/99 M1113 50:21:00 12:36 50:56:00 Zachary Shore
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
13 M 1364 Fryeburg, Me FL
1437 45/90 F1113 50:22:00 12:36 51:39:00 Aerin Kalmans
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
11 F 1392 Fryeburg, Me TX
1438 121/159 F1418 50:24:00 12:36 50:55:00 Eliana Rabinovitz
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1354 Harrison, Me ME
1439 122/159 F1418 50:24:00 12:36 50:57:00 Becky Aydin
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1339 Harrison, Me ME
1440 123/159 F1418 50:25:00 12:37 50:55:00 Ali Schalop
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1355 Harrison, Me ME
1441 64/68 M4549 50:25:00 12:37 51:56:00 Greg Conley 45 M 1538 Alpharetta GA
1442 118/133 M1418 50:26:00 12:37 51:01:00 Daniel Kyparissis
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
15 M 1369 Fryeburg, Me NJ
1443 50/62 M0110 50:27:00 12:37 52:03:00 Theo Bookman 9 M 1499 Melrose MA
1444 13/28 F6064 50:29:00 12:38 52:04:00 Carole Coffin 62 F 934 Harrison ME
1445 124/159 F1418 50:29:00 12:38 50:59:00 Kayleigh Green
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
15 F 1215 Harrison, Me VA
1446 57/74 F4549 50:30:00 12:38 52:22:00 Liz Perry 48 F 577 San Mateo CA
1447 54/59 M3539 50:31:00 12:38 51:35:00 Joe McCarthy 36 M 14 Quincy MA
1448 15/25 M6569 50:31:00 12:38 52:02:00 Clay Johnson 67 M 140 San Antonio TX
1449 46/90 F1113 50:33:00 12:39 51:34:00 Asher Yanovsky
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1041 Sweden, Me NY
1450 7/14 M7074 50:37:00 12:40 51:59:00 Dave Conley 71 M 1535 Casco ME

1451 20/69 F0110 50:53:00 12:44 51:06:00 Emily Manning 9 F 40 Apo AE
1452 65/82 F4044 50:55:00 12:44 52:18:00 Sue Cottrell 44 F 1537 Westbrook ME
1453 87/99 M1113 50:56:00 12:44 51:26:00 Sam Shirely 13 M 1752 Windham ME
1454 125/159 F1418 50:59:00 12:45 51:52:00 Logan Davis
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1404 Fryeburg, Me NY
1455 119/133 M1418 50:59:00 12:45 52:07:00 Pip Butterfield 14 M 432 Kennebunk ME
1456 126/159 F1418 50:59:00 12:45 51:52:00 Jessica Hoffman
(CAMP FOREST ACRES)
15 F 1400 Fryeburg, Me PA
1457 87/99 F1924 51:03:00 12:46 51:45:00 Natalie Reale 20 F 1612 Bridgton ME
1458 58/74 F4549 51:06:00 12:47 51:19:00 Beth Manning 45 F 38 Apo AE
1459 47/90 F1113 51:09:00 12:48 51:25:00 Olivia Hoffman
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1225 Harrison, Me FL
1460 67/75 M4044 51:09:00 12:48 51:25:00 Matthew Hoffman 44 M 173 Naples ME
1461 68/75 M4044 51:11:00 12:48 52:55:00 Elvis Delvillar 40 M 204 Derry NH
1462 66/82 F4044 51:14:00 12:49 51:30:00 Kim Hoffman 44 F 174 Naples ME
1463 59/74 F4549 51:15:00 12:49 52:20:00 Ann Crockett 48 F 341 South Paris ME
1464 60/80 F3539 51:16:00 12:49 52:36:00 Donna Lewis 36 F 1962 Virginia Beach VA
1465 51/62 M0110 51:16:00 12:49 52:36:00 Jack Lewis 8 M 1961 Virginia Beach VA
1466 120/133 M1418 51:17:00 12:49 51:34:00 Andrew Whiffen
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1177 Harrison, Me NJ
1467 58/68 F2529 51:20:00 12:50 52:15:00 Kristien Vanbegin 28 F 1928 Ekeren Belgium --
1468 88/99 M1113 51:21:00 12:50 52:16:00 James Cassidy 13 M 167 Westwood MA
1469 61/80 F3539 51:22:00 12:51 53:06:00 Kara Jones 36 F 551 Stoneham ME
1470 59/68 F2529 51:23:00 12:51 52:28:00 Lucy Turnbull
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
25 F 1053 Sweden, Me UK
1471 88/99 F1924 51:23:00 12:51 52:28:00 Kat Besse
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
21 F 1058 Sweden, Me CA
1472 89/99 F1924 51:25:00 12:52 52:21:00 Emily McGowan
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
22 F 1054 Sweden, Me UK
1473 127/159 F1418 51:25:00 12:52 52:20:00 Wendy Walcoff
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1260 Harrison, Me RI
1474 128/159 F1418 51:25:00 12:52 52:20:00 Samantha West
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
15 F 1263 Harrison, Me MA
1475 121/133 M1418 51:26:00 12:52 52:13:00 Jack Fischer 15 M 1987 Quincy MA
1476 48/90 F1113 51:28:00 12:52 52:27:00 Juliette Bendheim
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1002 Sweden, Me MA
1477 129/159 F1418 51:28:00 12:52 52:16:00 Samantha Regios 16 F 1985 Portland ME
1478 8/14 M7074 51:54:00 12:59 52:43:00 George Brown
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
73 M 1314 Harrison, Me OH
1479 14/28 F6064 51:56:00 12:59 53:25:00 Susan Cole 63 F 251 Bridgton ME
1480 49/90 F1113 51:56:00 12:59 53:26:00 Elizabeth Cole 12 F 254 Bridgton ME
1481 50/90 F1113 51:59:00 13:00 53:28:00 Kaitlyn Quinn 13 F 682 Nutley NJ
1482 130/159 F1418 52:04:00 13:01 53:00:00 Lindsay Wold
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
16 F 1265 Harrison, Me ME
1483 62/80 F3539 52:08:00 13:02 52:49:00 Amy Brownrigg 37 F 73 Haverhill MA
1484 21/69 F0110 52:09:00 13:03 52:17:00 Violet Jensen-Moulton
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1230 Harrison, Me CT
1485 55/59 M3539 52:10:00 13:03 52:51:00 Kyle Brownrigg 38 M 74 Haverhill MA
1486 56/56 M3034 52:12:00 13:03 54:03:00 Seth Dresser 32 M 71 Denmark ME
1487 22/69 F0110 52:13:00 13:04 53:16:00 Angela Scumaci 9 F 889 Bridgton ME
1488 60/74 F4549 52:13:00 13:04 53:17:00 Cathy Leone 48 F 1854 Temecula CA
1489 60/68 F2529 52:14:00 13:04 54:03:00 Jennifer Dresser 29 F 72 Denmark ME
1490 61/68 F2529 52:18:00 13:05 53:15:00 Parisa Roozitalab
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
29 F 1052 Sweden, Me GA
1491 45/48 M2529 52:26:00 13:07 53:56:00 Daniel Cooke 29 M 949 Long Beach CA
1492 51/90 F1113 52:29:00 13:08 54:07:00 Julia Coddington 12 F 634 Wellesley MA
1493 52/90 F1113 52:30:00 13:08 54:07:00 Rebekah Leavitt 12 F 627 N. Reading MA
1494 23/69 F0110 52:30:00 13:08 54:08:00 Jordan Leavitt 10 F 628 N. Reading MA
1495 9/14 M7074 52:32:00 13:08 53:00:00 Bob Payne 73 M 772 Raymond ME
1496 122/133 M1418 52:32:00 13:08 53:00:00 Jereck Blair 16 M 1884 Raymond ME
1497 123/133 M1418 52:32:00 13:08 53:00:00 Rob Blair 15 M 773 Raymond ME
1498 66/73 M5054 52:33:00 13:09 52:41:00 Tom Jacques 50 M 830 Westbrook ME
1499 56/64 M5559 52:38:00 13:10 53:31:00 Wayne Allen 55 M 728 Bridgton ME
1500 67/82 F4044 52:39:00 13:10 53:31:00 Laurie Allen 44 F 727 Bridgton ME

1501 24/69 F0110 52:41:00 13:11 53:58:00 Kirsten Raschlein 10 F 1570 Plainville MA
1502 53/90 F1113 52:42:00 13:11 53:58:00 Ally Damico 12 F 1957 Lynnfield MA
1503 10/14 M7074 52:43:00 13:11 53:10:00 Jim Dover 73 M 305 Bridgton ME
1504 16/25 M6569 52:43:00 13:11 54:16:00 Mark Canfield 68 M 396 Bridgton ME
1505 54/90 F1113 52:43:00 13:11 53:44:00 Emily Walsh
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1038 Sweden, Me NY
1506 57/64 M5559 52:44:00 13:11 54:06:00 Brad Nelson 56 M 26 Newburyport MA
1507 48/64 F5054 52:44:00 13:11 54:05:00 Robin Nelson 54 F 638 Newburyport MA
1508 69/75 M4044 52:50:00 13:13 54:19:00 David Damico 43 M 1960 Lynnfield MA
1509 89/99 M1113 52:53:00 13:14 53:37:00 Connor Hunt 11 M 1633 Bridgton ME
1510 11/14 M7074 52:57:00 13:15 53:24:00 William Warren 74 M 36 Gorham ME
1511 70/75 M4044 53:03:00 13:16 53:46:00 Christopher Burk 40 M 1944 Denmark ME
1512 55/90 F1113 53:03:00 13:16 54:08:00 Lilia Robinowitz
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1093 Denmark, Me NY
1513 52/62 M0110 53:03:00 13:16 53:46:00 Ethan Burk 9 M 1943 Denmark ME
1514 131/159 F1418 53:08:00 13:17 53:39:00 Sophie Siegel
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1356 Harrison, Me ME
1515 132/159 F1418 53:08:00 13:17 53:40:00 Amanda Tantleff
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1348 Harrison, Me ME
1516 90/99 M1113 53:11:00 13:18 53:23:00 Evan Kellough 13 M 1946 Bridgton ME
1517 53/62 M0110 53:11:00 13:18 53:23:00 Alex Kellough 7 M 1947 Bridgton ME
1518 59/67 F3034 53:13:00 13:19 53:25:00 Jillian Kellough 32 F 1950 Bridgton ME
1519 17/25 M6569 53:14:00 13:19 54:49:00 Kenneth Spirer 68 M 1584 Portland ME
1520 56/90 F1113 53:18:00 13:20 54:19:00 Jenna Katz
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1013 Sweden, Me NY
1521 133/159 F1418 53:21:00 13:21 54:19:00 Eleanor Huzenis
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1010 Sweden, Me IL
1522 18/25 M6569 53:24:00 13:21 54:08:00 Robert Murphy 69 M 541 Bridgton ME
1523 63/80 F3539 53:29:00 13:23 54:48:00 Jessika Sheldrick 35 F 796 Sebago ME
1524 25/69 F0110 53:31:00 13:23 54:36:00 Kiley Martel 10 F 1602 North Reading MA
1525 64/80 F3539 53:32:00 13:23 55:21:00 Elizabeth Dayon 39 F 469 Newmarket NH
1526 57/90 F1113 53:44:00 13:26 54:46:00 Talia Petigrow
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
11 F 1028 Sweden, Me NY
1527 134/159 F1418 53:48:00 13:27 54:46:00 Michaela Petigrow
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1027 Sweden, Me NY
1528 91/99 M1113 54:00:00 13:30 54:00:00 Jordan Harris
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1134 Harrison, Me NJ
1529 46/48 M2529 54:01:00 13:31 54:39:00 Jon Garcia
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
27 M 1084 Sebago, Me TX
1530 135/159 F1418 54:03:00 13:31 55:01:00 Claire Phillips
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1029 Sweden, Me CT
1531 124/133 M1418 54:05:00 13:32 54:30:00 David Gold
(CAMP WIGWAM)
18 M 1307 Waterford, Me NY
1532 68/82 F4044 54:06:00 13:32 55:00:00 Greet Englebeen 40 F 1927 Ekeren Belgium --
1533 92/99 M1113 54:10:00 13:33 54:33:00 Bradley Kaplan
(CAMP WIGWAM)
12 M 1279 Waterford, Me PA
1534 93/99 M1113 54:10:00 13:33 54:30:00 Dashiel Bevis
(CAMP WIGWAM)
11 M 1280 Waterford, Me GA
1535 125/133 M1418 54:12:00 13:33 54:31:00 Timothy Bollinger
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1114 Harrison, Me MO
1536 136/159 F1418 54:12:00 13:33 54:31:00 Amelia Gill
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
14 F 1211 Harrison, Me IL
1537 61/74 F4549 54:13:00 13:34 55:13:00 Stacey Colarusso 49 F 696 Needham MA
1538 65/80 F3539 54:14:00 13:34 56:01:00 Melissa Albert 36 F 1644 Stow ME
1539 54/62 M0110 54:18:00 13:35 54:18:00 Patrick Damico 8 M 1958 Lynnfield MA
1540 33/49 F5559 54:24:00 13:36 54:58:00 Mary Shorey 58 F 1684 Bridgton ME
1541 62/74 F4549 54:31:00 13:38 55:18:00 Shannon Thompson 49 F 718 Gainesville GA
1542 58/90 F1113 54:32:00 13:38 54:48:00 Sophie Hoffman
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1226 Harrison, Me FL
1543 69/82 F4044 54:45:00 13:42 56:14:00 Dawn Crowe 43 F 335 Lovell ME
1544 15/28 F6064 54:45:00 13:42 55:54:00 Irene Jacintho 62 F 737 No. Conway NH
1545 26/69 F0110 54:46:00 13:42 56:14:00 Caileigh Crowe 7 F 337 Lovell ME
1546 59/90 F1113 54:50:00 13:43 54:57:00 Tessali Hogan
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1227 Harrison, Me MA
1547 11/23 F6569 54:55:00 13:44 56:22:00 Judy Coyle 65 F 381 Leonia NJ
1548 58/64 M5559 55:01:00 13:46 55:45:00 Paul Carabello 56 M 961 Dublin NH
1549 70/76 M1924 55:04:00 13:46 55:49:00 William Parker 19 M 143 Lynnfield MA
1550 60/90 F1113 55:06:00 13:47 56:09:00 Noe Wolf
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
11 F 1040 Sweden, Me MD

1551 59/64 M5559 55:11:00 13:48 55:59:00 Craig Whitaker 58 M 340 Cambridge MA
1552 90/99 F1924 55:14:00 13:49 56:25:00 Jennifer Green 19 F 1755 Riverton CO
1553 70/82 F4044 55:19:00 13:50 57:02:00 Melanie Shapiro 43 F 944 Miami FL
1554 65/68 M4549 55:20:00 13:50 57:02:00 Judd Shapiro 46 M 945 Miami FL
1555 49/64 F5054 55:25:00 13:52 56:57:00 Heidi Jacques 50 F 831 Westbrook ME
1556 61/90 F1113 55:30:00 13:53 56:32:00 Erica Kagan
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
11 F 1011 Sweden, Me NY
1557 66/80 F3539 55:33:00 13:54 57:34:00 Amy Kelsey 36 F 1547 Wiwooski VT
1558 1/4 F7074 55:34:00 13:54 57:35:00 Joanne Diller 71 F 1509 No. Bridgton ME
1559 137/159 F1418 55:34:00 13:54 56:32:00 Hannah Kelsey
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1015 Sweden, Me MA
1560 62/90 F1113 55:35:00 13:54 56:32:00 Sarah Silverstein
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1035 Sweden, Me NY
1561 63/90 F1113 55:35:00 13:54 56:32:00 Daisy Olschansky
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1023 Sweden, Me MD
1562 94/99 M1113 55:42:00 13:56 56:06:00 Nathan Johansen 13 M 800 Hanover MA
1563 60/67 F3034 55:43:00 13:56 56:29:00 Effie Toren 33 F 752 Apex NC
1564 27/69 F0110 55:46:00 13:57 56:34:00 Nicole Kagan
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
9 F 1012 Sweden, Me NY
1565 63/74 F4549 55:51:00 13:58 57:37:00 Robin Rice Voigt 48 F 878 Norwich VT
1566 67/73 M5054 55:52:00 13:58 57:37:00 Steve Voigt 50 M 881 Norwich VT
1567 55/62 M0110 55:56:00 13:59 57:09:00 Will Thomas 7 M 653 Bedminster NJ
1568 68/73 M5054 55:58:00 14:00 57:09:00 Roger Thomas 54 M 650 Bedminster NJ
1569 64/90 F1113 55:58:00 14:00 56:58:00 Lucy Colarusso 12 F 698 Needham MA
1570 50/64 F5054 55:59:00 14:00 57:10:00 Julia McQueen 52 F 1736 Sweden ME
1571 34/49 F5559 55:59:00 14:00 57:10:00 Linda Moynihan 57 F 1737 Waterford ME
1572 28/69 F0110 56:00:00 14:00 57:11:00 Julia Thomas 9 F 652 Bedminster NJ
1573 12/23 F6569 56:00:00 14:00 57:30:00 Joanne Conley 69 F 1536 Casco ME
1574 95/99 M1113 56:05:00 14:02 56:43:00 Skyler Ryan-Barbis
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
13 M 1076 Sebago, Me CT
1575 67/80 F3539 56:06:00 14:02 57:29:00 Rachel Williams Clifford 37 F 59 Cumberland Foreside ME
1576 138/159 F1418 56:07:00 14:02 56:11:00 Emily Doviak 18 F 517 Bridgton ME
1577 35/49 F5559 56:07:00 14:02 57:07:00 Carolyn Boviard 55 F 1659 Reading MA
1578 2/3 M7579 56:08:00 14:02 57:07:00 Robert Johnson 75 M 1660 South Freeport ME
1579 139/159 F1418 56:08:00 14:02 56:34:00 Vanessa Johnston 17 F 1532 Sebago ME
1580 29/69 F0110 56:09:00 14:03 57:29:00 Annabelle Williams 10 F 60 Cumberland Foreside ME
1581 65/90 F1113 56:11:00 14:03 56:21:00 Megan Mageles 11 F 1490 Bridgton ME
1582 30/69 F0110 56:19:00 14:05 57:36:00 Isabelle MacMeans 9 F 1565 Wrentham MA
1583 56/62 M0110 56:20:00 14:05 57:25:00 Connor Deignan 5 M 1814 Bridgton ME
1584 16/28 F6064 56:22:00 14:06 57:26:00 Kathleen Blanchard 62 F 492 Nokomis FL
1585 31/69 F0110 56:25:00 14:07 57:37:00 Kayden Thomas 7 F 654 Bedminster NJ
1586 12/14 M7074 56:25:00 14:07 57:09:00 Bob Snyder 71 M 868 Water Mill NY
1587 91/99 F1924 56:25:00 14:07 57:37:00 Molly Gunson 19 F 666 Bedminster NJ
1588 71/82 F4044 56:34:00 14:09 58:06:00 Nancy Conley 44 F 1539 Alpharetta GA
1589 36/49 F5559 56:35:00 14:09 57:46:00 Barbara Gelinas 56 F 1746 South Windsor CT
1590 51/64 F5054 56:35:00 14:09 57:46:00 Shirley Green 51 F 1754 Riverton CO
1591 140/159 F1418 56:35:00 14:09 58:06:00 Rachael Conley 15 F 1541 Alpharetta GA
1592 13/23 F6569 56:39:00 14:10 58:16:00 Tricia Linton 66 F 1571 Holliston MA
1593 61/67 F3034 56:46:00 14:12 58:31:00 Leslie Hayes 30 F 364 Bridgton ME
1594 57/62 M0110 56:46:00 14:12 58:31:00 Jack McGowan 4 M 1525 Bridgton ME
1595 26/31 M6064 56:47:00 14:12 58:03:00 Steve Depoian 61 M 225 Chelmsford MA
1596 32/69 F0110 56:47:00 14:12 57:47:00 Helen Lipsky 9 F 1813 Waterford ME
1597 52/64 F5054 56:48:00 14:12 57:47:00 Amity Lipsky 50 F 1812 Waterford ME
1598 126/133 M1418 56:57:00 14:15 57:33:00 Joshua David
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
14 M 1062 Sebago, Me ME
1599 69/73 M5054 56:58:00 14:15 56:58:00 Jim McMahon 53 M 918 Sharon MA
1600 71/75 M4044 56:59:00 14:15 58:29:00 Jonathan Crowe 44 M 336 Lovell ME

1601 1/1 M8089 57:01:00 14:15 58:29:00 John Crowe 84 M 338 Sweden ME
1602 72/82 F4044 57:01:00 14:16 57:44:00 Melissa Douglass 42 F 748 Bridgton ME
1603 73/82 F4044 57:02:00 14:16 57:46:00 Jessica Hunt 40 F 1632 Bridgton ME
1604 14/23 F6569 57:09:00 14:18 58:01:00 Eloise Blanchard 66 F 269 Townsend MA
1605 37/49 F5559 57:11:00 14:18 57:23:00 Patti Irwin 57 F 421 Windham NH
1606 141/159 F1418 57:15:00 14:19 58:07:00 Isabel Mason
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
15 F 1019 Sweden, Me MD
1607 142/159 F1418 57:15:00 14:19 58:02:00 Tricia Thompson 16 F 1753 Gainesville GA
1608 15/23 F6569 57:16:00 14:19 58:51:00 Elizabeth Whitfield 69 F 1477 Waterford ME
1609 143/159 F1418 57:17:00 14:20 58:06:00 Lily Epstein
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
15 F 1005 Sweden, Me PA
1610 127/133 M1418 57:17:00 14:20 57:35:00 Tucker Charette
(CAMP OWATONNA)
14 M 1118 Harrison, Me CT
1611 66/90 F1113 57:17:00 14:20 57:27:00 Elisabeth Maggio
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1236 Harrison, Me FL
1612 67/90 F1113 57:18:00 14:20 57:37:00 Lucy Jane Hurley
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1229 Harrison, Me FL
1613 128/133 M1418 57:19:00 14:20 57:36:00 Brewster Glascock
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1126 Harrison, Me MO
1614 68/90 F1113 57:19:00 14:20 57:30:00 Cicely Williams
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1264 Harrison, Me ME
1615 17/28 F6064 57:30:00 14:23 58:45:00 Sarah Depoian 61 F 226 Chelmsford MA
1616 38/49 F5559 57:31:00 14:23 58:45:00 Patricia Hamilton 58 F 812 Chelmsford MA
1617 69/90 F1113 57:41:00 14:26 57:41:00 Abigail Stokes 12 F 808 Standish ME
1618 68/80 F3539 57:44:00 14:26 57:44:00 Melissa Tarab 36 F 188 Dorchester MA
1619 69/80 F3539 57:48:00 14:27 58:59:00 Donna Schenker 38 F 1527 New York NY
1620 74/82 F4044 57:51:00 14:28 59:02:00 Gemare Falzarano 41 F 1548 New York NY
1621 39/49 F5559 58:05:00 14:32 59:51:00 Laurel Mead 56 F 1771 Naples ME
1622 70/73 M5054 58:06:00 14:32 59:52:00 James Mead 53 M 1770 Naples ME
1623 19/25 M6569 58:07:00 14:32 59:46:00 Bob Linton 69 M 1572 Holliston MA
1624 64/74 F4549 58:22:00 14:36 59:54:00 Linda Porcelli 49 F 88 Haverhill MA
1625 53/64 F5054 58:26:00 14:37 1:00:12 Jennifer Wold 53 F 1533 Old Orchard Bch ME
1626 13/14 M7074 58:28:00 14:37 58:36:00 Richard Quinn 70 M 617 Bridgton ME
1627 70/90 F1113 58:41:00 14:41 1:00:13 Meriwether Stockford 11 F 500 Bowdoinham ME
1628 66/68 M4549 58:42:00 14:41 1:00:13 Daniel Stockford 47 M 498 Bowdoinham ME
1629 71/76 M1924 58:47:00 14:42 59:46:00 Jeremy Boviard 24 M 1662 Newton MA
1630 40/49 F5559 59:02:00 14:46 1:00:01 Judi Boviard 55 F 1661 Newton MA
1631 71/90 F1113 59:21:00 14:51 1:00:18 Gabby Pollock
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
12 F 1030 Sweden, Me PA
1632 72/90 F1113 59:21:00 14:51 1:00:19 Izzy Brown
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1003 Sweden, Me NY
1633 62/68 F2529 59:33:00 14:54 1:00:38 Kelsey Anderson 25 F 109 Milton MA
1634 16/23 F6569 59:48:00 14:57 1:00:31 Margie Snyder 68 F 869 Water Mill NY
1635 129/133 M1418 59:48:00 14:57 1:00:35 Andrew Nickerson
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
14 M 1074 Sebago, Me ME
1636 130/133 M1418 59:50:00 14:58 1:00:36 Cameron Foley
(CAMP O-AT-KA)
15 M 1065 Sebago, Me MA
1637 70/80 F3539 59:51:00 14:58 1:01:00 Shannon Hatch 37 F 900 Bridgton ME
1638 33/69 F0110 59:53:00 14:59 1:01:00 Zahra Baldauf
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1194 Harrison, Me MA
1639 56/59 M3539 59:54:00 14:59 1:01:33 Martin Price 39 M 368 Washington DC
1640 75/82 F4044 59:54:00 14:59 1:01:33 Melissa Thayer 42 F 370 Casco ME
1641 58/62 M0110 59:58:00 15:00 1:00:18 Erik Van Even 8 M 1839 Jamaica Plain MA
1642 18/28 F6064 1:00:00 15:00 1:01:25 Lynn Donaldson 64 F 7 Manchester CT
1643 27/31 M6064 1:00:01 15:01 1:01:25 Doug Donaldson 62 M 6 Manchester CT
1644 76/82 F4044 1:00:06 15:02 1:01:52 Stephanie Cooper 43 F 1621 Salem MA
1645 34/69 F0110 1:00:07 15:02 1:01:52 Lucy Mann 9 F 843 Holliston MA
1646 35/69 F0110 1:00:14 15:04 1:01:00 Addison Condon
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1203 Harrison, Me MA
1647 63/68 F2529 1:00:15 15:04 1:02:07 Marley Blair 26 F 153 Westbrook ME
1648 64/68 F2529 1:00:16 15:04 1:02:07 Alicia Krekoriar 26 F 152 Brookline MA
1649 77/82 F4044 1:00:23 15:06 1:02:08 Jennifer Ryan 40 F 1687 Norfolk MA
1650 36/69 F0110 1:00:24 15:06 1:02:08 Daisy Ryan 7 F 1689 Norfolk MA

1651 65/74 F4549 1:00:33 15:09 1:01:09 Amy Dakin
(CAMP INDIAN ACRES)
46 F 1381 Fryeburg, Me OH
1652 144/159 F1418 1:00:33 15:09 1:00:42 Kat Hall 14 F 1909 Casco ME
1653 145/159 F1418 1:00:34 15:09 1:00:42 Heather Bridge 14 F 1782 Standish ME
1654 47/48 M2529 1:00:38 15:10 1:00:38 Daniel McCarthy 29 M 108 Milton MA
1655 14/14 M7074 1:00:39 15:10 1:01:00 Richard Sampson 74 M 139 Winchester MA
1656 92/99 F1924 1:00:42 15:11 1:01:33 Phoebe Wright
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
19 F 1338 Harrison, Me UK
1657 73/90 F1113 1:00:48 15:12 1:00:54 Anna Hoffman-Johnson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1224 Harrison, Me ME
1658 20/25 M6569 1:00:50 15:13 1:01:23 Sam Handsman 66 M 1555 Bridgton ME
1659 37/69 F0110 1:00:50 15:13 1:00:56 Callie Strelow
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1252 Harrison, Me CA
1660 71/80 F3539 1:01:25 15:22 1:02:18 Julie Blanchard 35 F 559 Townsend MA
1661 72/80 F3539 1:01:27 15:22 1:03:14 Erica Lepage 36 F 238 Casco ME
1662 72/75 M4044 1:01:30 15:23 1:02:40 Carl Eaton 43 M 906 Naples ME
1663 93/99 F1924 1:01:37 15:25 1:03:30 Lindsay Bolduc 24 F 69 Pittsfield ME
1664 28/31 M6064 1:01:42 15:26 1:03:17 Roger Whipple 60 M 33 Duxbury MA
1665 78/82 F4044 1:01:56 15:29 1:02:46 Ullisa Benoit 41 F 141 Dracut MA
1666 146/159 F1418 1:01:57 15:30 1:02:10 Natasha Telschow
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
15 F 1256 Harrison, Me NH
1667 147/159 F1418 1:01:57 15:30 1:02:49 Emma Toner
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1037 Sweden, Me MA
1668 73/80 F3539 1:01:58 15:30 1:02:46 Amy McDonough 38 F 756 Dracut MA
1669 148/159 F1418 1:01:58 15:30 1:02:49 Djuna Schamus
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
15 F 1033 Sweden, Me NY
1670 149/159 F1418 1:01:58 15:30 1:02:49 Josie Olschansky
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
15 F 1024 Sweden, Me MD
1671 150/159 F1418 1:01:58 15:30 1:02:49 Rachel Levine
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1017 Sweden, Me NY
1672 74/90 F1113 1:02:03 15:31 1:03:26 Tajai Rampey 11 F 1468 North Conway NH
1673 62/67 F3034 1:02:07 15:32 1:03:45 Jamie Graffam 33 F 314 Harrison ME
1674 63/67 F3034 1:02:08 15:32 1:03:46 Binaca Hanson-Macdonald 33 F 419 Bridgton ME
1675 41/49 F5559 1:02:19 15:35 1:03:50 Ruth Hulke 59 F 856 Hanover MA
1676 65/68 F2529 1:02:19 15:35 1:03:52 Jamie Ghiloni 27 F 857 Halifax MA
1677 19/28 F6064 1:02:21 15:36 1:03:52 Pat Mytkowicz 62 F 44 Harrison ME
1678 60/64 M5559 1:02:23 15:36 1:03:33 Mark Hopkins 57 M 1991 E Greenwich RI
1679 54/64 F5054 1:02:29 15:38 1:04:09 Cynthia Coddington 52 F 633 Wellesley MA
1680 79/82 F4044 1:02:30 15:38 1:04:09 Beth Leavitt 41 F 626 N. Reading MA
1681 42/49 F5559 1:02:30 15:38 1:04:17 Judy Whynot 57 F 282 Casco ME
1682 38/69 F0110 1:02:36 15:39 1:03:26 Bella Malo
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1238 Harrison, Me VT
1683 71/73 M5054 1:02:38 15:40 1:04:07 Rick Ouellette 50 M 1534 Portland ME
1684 74/80 F3539 1:02:39 15:40 1:04:23 Becky Adams 37 F 548 Stoneham ME
1685 73/75 M4044 1:02:40 15:40 1:04:23 Kevin Barker 42 M 545 Stoneham ME
1686 2/4 F7074 1:02:46 15:42 1:02:55 Patricia Quinn 70 F 618 Bridgton ME
1687 39/69 F0110 1:02:47 15:42 1:02:57 Claire De Cordova
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
10 F 1420 Denmark, Me NY
1688 40/69 F0110 1:02:48 15:42 1:02:57 Sophia Sanchez
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
10 F 1421 Denmark, Me FL
1689 151/159 F1418 1:02:48 15:42 1:03:26 Maggie Scarlett 14 F 247 Bridgton ME
1690 41/69 F0110 1:02:48 15:42 1:02:57 Elizabeth Traynor
(CAMP WYONEGONIC)
10 F 1419 Denmark, Me FL
1691 66/68 F2529 1:02:56 15:44 1:04:10 Rachel Smedy 25 F 1918 Colchester VT
1692 2/3 F7579 1:02:57 15:45 1:04:10 Joan Wood 77 F 514 Medfield MA
1693 67/68 F2529 1:02:58 15:45 1:04:11 Sarah Manz 29 F 1915 Somerville MA
1694 75/90 F1113 1:03:03 15:46 1:03:09 Taylan Hayes
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1221 Harrison, Me KS
1695 17/23 F6569 1:03:12 15:48 1:04:22 Gail Ramage 65 F 603 Arcadia CA
1696 66/74 F4549 1:03:18 15:50 1:04:54 Jennifer Freeman 49 F 1497 Melrose MA
1697 42/69 F0110 1:03:31 15:53 1:03:45 Julia Golder
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1214 Harrison, Me NH
1698 43/69 F0110 1:03:34 15:54 1:04:19 Dylan Ouderkirk
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
7 F 1243 Harrison, Me NY
1699 96/99 M1113 1:03:35 15:54 1:03:59 Logan Rhea
(CAMP OWATONNA)
11 M 1159 Harrison, Me NC
1700 76/90 F1113 1:03:37 15:55 1:03:45 Grace Golder
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1213 Harrison, Me NH

1701 55/64 F5054 1:03:40 15:55 1:04:51 Joan Hopkins 53 F 1989 Warwick RI
1702 21/25 M6569 1:03:44 15:56 1:05:28 Richard Dudley 65 M 706 Auburn ME
1703 18/23 F6569 1:03:47 15:57 1:04:51 Jillith Siemen 65 F 1815 Bridgton ME
1704 44/69 F0110 1:03:47 15:57 1:03:58 Isabel Barton
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1197 Harrison, Me MA
1705 77/90 F1113 1:03:47 15:57 1:03:58 Grace Barton
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1196 Harrison, Me MA
1706 94/99 F1924 1:03:58 16:00 1:04:48 Courtney Wilcox
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
23 F 1313 Harrison, Me CA
1707 95/99 F1924 1:03:59 16:00 1:04:49 Nicole Sherburd
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
22 F 1316 Harrison, Me NZ
1708 45/69 F0110 1:04:03 16:01 1:04:18 Avery Cobb
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1202 Harrison, Me OH
1709 46/69 F0110 1:04:04 16:01 1:04:18 Kate Anderson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1192 Harrison, Me CT
1710 78/90 F1113 1:04:05 16:02 1:04:54 Kaite Wise
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
13 F 1039 Sweden, Me NY
1711 72/76 M1924 1:04:08 16:02 1:06:01 Keith Mahoney 24 M 70 Bridgton ME
1712 152/159 F1418 1:04:18 16:05 1:04:48 Melissa Wyman
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1349 Harrison, Me ME
1713 153/159 F1418 1:04:18 16:05 1:04:48 Zoie Gorelik
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
15 F 1353 Harrison, Me ME
1714 56/64 F5054 1:04:20 16:05 1:05:56 Cindy Dexter 54 F 611 Cumberland ME
1715 79/90 F1113 1:04:21 16:06 1:05:34 Maggie Potter 11 F 825 Chelmsford MA
1716 29/31 M6064 1:04:41 16:11 1:06:35 John Reagan 64 M 382 Deerfield NH
1717 67/68 M4549 1:04:59 16:15 1:06:25 John Curtis 48 M 714 Casco ME
1718 19/23 F6569 1:05:06 16:17 1:06:59 Evelyn Morrison 69 F 200 Bridgton ME
1719 30/31 M6064 1:05:21 16:21 1:06:22 Lee Devito 61 M 145 Harrison ME
1720 47/69 F0110 1:05:25 16:22 1:06:58 Kanha Stockford 10 F 494 Portland ME
1721 20/28 F6064 1:05:28 16:22 1:07:12 Cyndy Hursty 64 F 276 N. Bridgton ME
1722 75/80 F3539 1:05:29 16:23 1:07:12 Karen Cole 38 F 253 Bridgton ME
1723 57/59 M3539 1:05:29 16:23 1:07:13 Sven Cole 38 M 252 Bridgton ME
1724 59/62 M0110 1:05:36 16:24 1:07:09 Cal Soucy 7 M 215 Tolland CT
1725 76/80 F3539 1:05:38 16:25 1:07:10 Karis Soucy 35 F 212 Tolland CT
1726 72/73 M5054 1:05:39 16:25 1:07:32 David Sweet 50 M 330 Saunderstown RI
1727 48/69 F0110 1:05:40 16:25 1:07:32 Amanda Perry 7 F 579 San Mateo CA
1728 21/28 F6064 1:05:47 16:27 1:07:23 Ann Macone 60 F 181 Natick MA
1729 22/28 F6064 1:06:03 16:31 1:07:05 Betty Bachman 64 F 92 Ctr Conway NH
1730 77/80 F3539 1:06:09 16:33 1:07:46 Beth Faia 39 F 731 Bridgton ME
1731 64/67 F3034 1:06:11 16:33 1:07:46 Heidi Strout 32 F 732 Bridgton ME
1732 74/75 M4044 1:06:13 16:34 1:08:03 Warren Siecke 44 M 1805 Bridgeton ME
1733 49/69 F0110 1:06:13 16:34 1:08:03 India Siecke 7 F 1806 Bridgeton ME
1734 96/99 F1924 1:06:30 16:38 1:08:04 Eva Huston 21 F 609 Jamaica Plain MA
1735 97/99 F1924 1:06:32 16:38 1:07:30 Melissa Joinville
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
23 F 1057 Sweden, Me MI
1736 50/69 F0110 1:06:38 16:40 1:06:49 Anna Sampson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1247 Harrison, Me MA
1737 51/69 F0110 1:06:40 16:40 1:07:29 Hannah Tanenbaum
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
9 F 1036 Sweden, Me NY
1738 52/69 F0110 1:06:41 16:41 1:07:31 Nicole Naumovich
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
8 F 1022 Sweden, Me NJ
1739 154/159 F1418 1:06:45 16:42 1:08:03 Monica Diego 14 F 1592 -- --
1740 155/159 F1418 1:06:45 16:42 1:08:03 Abby Nicholson 14 F 1551 Stowe VT
1741 61/64 M5559 1:06:46 16:42 1:08:21 Mark Arnold 55 M 658 Lower Gwynedd PA
1742 62/64 M5559 1:06:48 16:42 1:08:23 Bill Dexter 55 M 610 Cumberland ME
1743 43/49 F5559 1:06:52 16:43 1:08:28 Christine Soucy 56 F 186 Willington CT
1744 63/64 M5559 1:06:55 16:44 1:08:29 Steven Soucy 56 M 187 Willington CT
1745 57/64 F5054 1:07:05 16:47 1:08:52 Alison Warren 50 F 112 Avon CT
1746 58/59 M3539 1:07:11 16:48 1:08:55 Barry Mann 38 M 840 Holliston MA
1747 60/62 M0110 1:07:12 16:48 1:08:55 Clark Mann 5 M 844 Holliston MA
1748 68/68 F2529 1:07:15 16:49 1:07:15 Vanessa Jones 28 F 761 Bridgton ME
1749 23/28 F6064 1:07:19 16:50 1:08:46 Marian Rabe 62 F 409 Bridgton ME
1750 44/49 F5559 1:07:20 16:50 1:08:47 Diane Boutilier 55 F 1641 Bridgton ME

1751 3/3 F7579 1:07:21 16:51 1:08:47 Hope Lewis 76 F 1557 Bridgton ME
1752 156/159 F1418 1:07:21 16:51 1:08:02 Emily Akers
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
14 F 1001 Sweden, Me NY
1753 98/99 F1924 1:07:24 16:51 1:08:16 Jerika Allen 21 F 730 Bridgton ME
1754 73/76 M1924 1:07:25 16:52 1:08:16 Peter Allen, Jr. 22 M 729 Bridgton ME
1755 67/74 F4549 1:07:29 16:53 1:09:08 Maureen Bromley
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
45 F 1047 Sweden, Me CA
1756 24/28 F6064 1:07:30 16:53 1:09:09 Carol Klingenberg
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
64 F 1045 Sweden, Me GA
1757 58/64 F5054 1:07:32 16:53 1:07:53 Joan Doran 51 F 90 Halifax MA
1758 131/133 M1418 1:07:36 16:54 1:08:02 Alex Akers
(CAMP WIGWAM)
17 M 1309 Waterford, Me NY
1759 3/4 F7074 1:07:58 17:00 1:08:48 Sue Dover 71 F 306 Bridgton ME
1760 59/64 F5054 1:08:16 17:04 1:09:46 Judith Haas 54 F 848 Harrison ME
1761 25/28 F6064 1:08:16 17:04 1:09:46 Karen Toohey 62 F 850 Harrison ME
1762 53/69 F0110 1:08:18 17:05 1:09:04 Grace Sampson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1248 Harrison, Me MA
1763 74/76 M1924 1:08:21 17:06 1:08:21 Sam Dexter 22 M 613 Cumberland ME
1764 48/48 M2529 1:08:22 17:06 1:09:55 Ben Dexter 25 M 612 Cumberland ME
1765 80/90 F1113 1:08:39 17:10 1:08:51 Kelsey Bettman
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1198 Harrison, Me OH
1766 81/90 F1113 1:08:40 17:10 1:08:51 Elena Woods
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
12 F 1267 Harrison, Me ME
1767 54/69 F0110 1:08:50 17:13 1:09:05 Ella Henson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1222 Harrison, Me MA
1768 55/69 F0110 1:09:08 17:17 1:10:55 Aubrey Hawke
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1219 Harrison, Me MA
1769 78/80 F3539 1:09:17 17:20 1:10:34 Annika Black 35 F 671 Bridgton ME
1770 80/82 F4044 1:09:18 17:20 1:10:36 Tracy Mushrow 41 F 587 Bridgton ME
1771 61/62 M0110 1:09:19 17:20 1:10:36 Justin Mushrow 10 M 1732 Bridgton ME
1772 56/69 F0110 1:09:45 17:27 1:11:40 Delaney Meserve 9 F 296 Bridgton ME
1773 3/3 M7579 1:09:45 17:27 1:10:57 David Ham 75 M 667 North Reading MA
1774 45/49 F5559 1:10:01 17:31 1:11:09 Merry Vigneau 55 F 462 N. Bridgton ME
1775 60/64 F5054 1:10:01 17:31 1:11:09 Lisa Burlinson 54 F 471 Bridgton ME
1776 20/23 F6569 1:10:06 17:32 1:10:06 Elizabeth Reagan 69 F 383 Deerfield NH
1777 157/159 F1418 1:10:08 17:32 1:11:41 Hannah Dexter 18 F 614 Cumberland ME
1778 132/133 M1418 1:10:09 17:33 1:10:51 Gregorian Hawke
(CAMP OWATONNA)
14 M 1136 Harrison, Me MA
1779 68/74 F4549 1:10:16 17:34 1:11:35 Mary Brigid Curtis 47 F 713 Casco ME
1780 22/25 M6569 1:10:18 17:35 1:12:17 David Diller 69 M 1510 No. Bridgton ME
1781 46/49 F5559 1:10:24 17:36 1:12:13 Beverly Chalmers 59 F 1520 Bridgton ME
1782 75/76 M1924 1:10:31 17:38 1:11:36 Brandon Denison 21 M 29 Harrison ME
1783 69/74 F4549 1:10:31 17:38 1:11:36 Julie Parsons 46 F 28 Harrison ME
1784 21/23 F6569 1:10:40 17:40 1:12:29 Suzanne O'Brien 67 F 1524 Lovell ME
1785 82/90 F1113 1:10:43 17:41 1:10:51 Claire Golder
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
13 F 1212 Harrison, Me NH
1786 133/133 M1418 1:10:48 17:42 1:10:52 Alex Guidos
(CAMP OWATONNA)
15 M 1129 Harrison, Me NY
1787 47/49 F5559 1:10:53 17:44 1:12:11 Lauren Packard 59 F 1699 Bridgton ME
1788 23/25 M6569 1:10:54 17:44 1:12:21 Al E. Smith 67 M 205 Brookfield CT
1789 26/28 F6064 1:10:55 17:44 1:12:20 Grace Johnson 60 F 353 Yorktown Hts NY
1790 31/31 M6064 1:10:55 17:44 1:12:21 Dennis Johnson 62 M 350 Yorktown Hts NY
1791 4/4 F7074 1:11:11 17:48 1:12:29 Eleanor Nicholson 71 F 1550 Bridgton ME
1792 81/82 F4044 1:11:11 17:48 1:12:36 Tateasa Rampey 42 F 1467 North Conway NH
1793 48/49 F5559 1:11:12 17:48 1:12:49 Martha Arnold 55 F 659 Lower Gwynedd PA
1794 64/64 M5559 1:11:12 17:48 1:12:36 Michael Rampey 59 M 1466 North Conway NH
1795 83/90 F1113 1:11:19 17:50 1:12:32 Rebecca Bair
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1090 Denmark, Me VA
1796 84/90 F1113 1:11:19 17:50 1:12:33 Maeve Markowitz
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1089 Denmark, Me CT
1797 82/82 F4044 1:12:04 18:01 1:13:20 Karie McGowan 42 F 344 Naples ME
1798 70/74 F4549 1:12:07 18:02 1:13:41 Jennifer Arsenault 47 F 190 Bridgton ME
1799 65/67 F3034 1:12:08 18:02 1:13:41 Jenine-Marie Staley 31 F 1716 Bridgton ME
1800 158/159 F1418 1:12:22 18:06 1:14:11 Bailey Crawford 14 F 1898 N Bridgton ME

1801 57/69 F0110 1:12:29 18:08 1:12:35 McKenna Lawrence
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1233 Harrison, Me NH
1802 58/69 F0110 1:12:30 18:08 1:12:37 Isabel Wesman
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
10 F 1261 Harrison, Me PA
1803 59/69 F0110 1:12:55 18:14 1:14:50 Ellery Hunt 9 F 1634 Bridgton ME
1804 71/74 F4549 1:13:03 18:16 1:14:52 Kelly Akerley 49 F 1896 N Br4idgton ME
1805 61/64 F5054 1:13:03 18:16 1:14:52 Mary Devine 50 F 1897 New Glouster ME
1806 97/99 M1113 1:13:13 18:19 1:13:13 Dennis McMahon 11 M 917 Sharon MA
1807 60/69 F0110 1:13:20 18:20 1:14:28 Anya Fisher
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1208 Harrison, Me MA
1808 27/28 F6064 1:13:23 18:21 1:14:58 Peggy Jacobson 60 F 77 Manchester CT
1809 61/69 F0110 1:13:25 18:22 1:14:33 Lily Maggio
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
9 F 1237 Harrison, Me FL
1810 85/90 F1113 1:13:36 18:24 1:13:36 Alena McMahon 11 F 916 Sharon MA
1811 62/64 F5054 1:13:36 18:24 1:13:36 Patty Blake 51 F 915 Sharon MA
1812 62/69 F0110 1:13:43 18:26 1:14:33 Perrine Holmberg
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1228 Harrison, Me NH
1813 159/159 F1418 1:13:49 18:28 1:15:26 Julia Dexter 14 F 572 Winchester MA
1814 63/64 F5054 1:13:51 18:28 1:15:27 Ann Dexter 53 F 571 Winchester MA
1815 1/1 F8099 1:13:51 18:28 1:15:27 Dorothy Dexter 81 F 570 Winchester MA
1816 24/25 M6569 1:13:57 18:30 1:14:39 Richard Allan 68 M 646 Barre MA
1817 63/69 F0110 1:14:03 18:31 1:14:17 Erika Eller
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1205 Harrison, Me ME
1818 86/90 F1113 1:14:07 18:32 1:14:14 Sanaya Baldauf
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1193 Harrison, Me MA
1819 64/69 F0110 1:14:27 18:37 1:14:42 Skye Ferris
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1207 Harrison, Me ME
1820 65/69 F0110 1:14:27 18:37 1:14:42 Louisa Thompson
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1257 Harrison, Me DC
1821 87/90 F1113 1:14:32 18:38 1:14:39 Lacy Ann Canto
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
11 F 1200 Harrison, Me RI
1822 79/80 F3539 1:14:35 18:39 1:16:27 Andrea Leclair 35 F 1656 Windham ME
1823 68/68 M4549 1:14:44 18:41 1:16:14 Daniel Richards 49 M 120 Suwanee GA
1824 80/80 F3539 1:14:45 18:42 1:16:42 Sarah Plummer 36 F 986 Clarksburg MD
1825 66/67 F3034 1:14:46 18:42 1:16:42 Rachel Jaronczyk 33 F 984 Bridgton ME
1826 25/25 M6569 1:14:46 18:42 1:16:43 Terry Hubka 65 M 983 Bridgton ME
1827 67/67 F3034 1:14:47 18:42 1:16:43 Carrie Scribner 32 F 1724 Jackson NH
1828 59/59 M3539 1:14:47 18:42 1:16:45 Mark Jaronczyk 36 M 985 Bridgton ME
1829 28/28 F6064 1:14:49 18:43 1:16:47 Mary Hubka 63 F 982 Bridgton ME
1830 49/49 F5559 1:14:57 18:45 1:16:17 Delta Jones
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
55 F 1330 Harrison, Me TN
1831 99/99 F1924 1:14:59 18:45 1:16:19 Valita Durkin
(CAMP PINECLIFFE)
19 F 1334 Harrison, Me NY
1832 88/90 F1113 1:15:15 18:49 1:16:30 Sophie Glassman
(CAMP WALDEN)
12 F 1095 Denmark, Me MD
1833 89/90 F1113 1:15:16 18:49 1:16:29 Sophie Kallenbach
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1096 Denmark, Me PA
1834 90/90 F1113 1:15:40 18:55 1:16:46 Talia Fleischmann
(CAMP WALDEN)
11 F 1097 Denmark, Me CT
1835 64/64 F5054 1:17:06 19:17 1:19:04 Karin Levesque 53 F 717 Fayetteville NC
1836 72/74 F4549 1:17:08 19:17 1:19:05 Jean Michael 49 F 822 Lakeville MA
1837 73/74 F4549 1:17:08 19:17 1:19:05 Julia Levesque 48 F 972 Lakeville MA
1838 73/73 M5054 1:17:10 19:18 1:19:06 Robert Levesque 52 M 971 Lakeville MA
1839 75/75 M4044 1:17:19 19:20 1:18:44 Jim Clifford 42 M 58 Cumberland Foreside ME
1840 76/76 M1924 1:19:24 19:51 1:21:24 Robert Mather
(CAMP OWATONNA)
21 M 1184 Harrison, Me MO
1841 66/69 F0110 1:19:54 19:59 1:20:33 Abigail Scarlett 7 F 249 Bridgton ME
1842 67/69 F0110 1:20:12 20:03 1:21:01 Annika Osterlund
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1242 Harrison, Me MA
1843 98/99 M1113 1:20:22 20:06 1:20:37 Jacquez Poole
(CAMP OWATONNA)
13 M 1156 Harrison, Me NY
1844 99/99 M1113 1:20:29 20:08 1:20:33 Jordan Faulstich
(CAMP OWATONNA)
12 M 1122 Harrison, Me NH
1845 62/62 M0110 1:20:34 20:09 1:20:34 Gabriel Thorpe
(CAMP OWATONNA)
6 M 1171 Harrison, Me MA
1846 68/69 F0110 1:20:36 20:09 1:21:22 Assata Evans
(CAMP NEWFOUND)
8 F 1206 Harrison, Me NY
1847 22/23 F6569 1:20:45 20:12 1:22:23 Jane Lichtman
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
66 F 1046 Sweden, Me NJ
1848 69/69 F0110 1:21:34 20:24 1:22:23 Claire Culter
(CAMP TAPAWINGO)
9 F 1004 Sweden, Me FL
1849 23/23 F6569 1:22:25 20:37 1:24:12 Margaret Macdonald 67 F 250 Bridgton ME
1850 74/74 F4549 1:24:10 21:03 1:24:10 Cynthia Macdonald 46 F 981 Cape Elizabeth ME
Please follow and like us: