Bridgton 4 on the Fourth race results

Kayla Lewkowicz, 24 (left), and William Voight, 25, both of Southborough, Mass. and Susannah Donoho, 20, of Wilmington, Del. (Rivet Photos)

Kayla Lewkowicz, 24 (left), and William Voight, 25, both of Southborough, Mass. and Susannah Donoho, 20, of Wilmington, Del. (Rivet Photos)

Bridgton 4 on the Fourth 40th annual road race

1 Moninda Marube 37 Auburn ME 20:40

2 Jim Johnson 39 Madison NH 21:03

3 Silas Eastman 21 Chatham NH 21:09

4 Chris Garvin 35 Charlestown RI 21:13

5 Nate Richards 21 Harrison ME 21:29

6 Jose Rosas 19 Raleigh NC 21:33

7 Robert Hollis 22 Farmington ME 21:39

8 Christopher Dunn 21 Kennebunk ME 21:51

Kaya Equevilley (left) and Charlotte Jealous of Camp Newfound.

Kaya Equevilley (left) and Charlotte Jealous of Camp Newfound.

9 Kevin Tilton 34 Conway NH 21:59

10 Andy Spaulding 45 Freeport ME 22:04

11 Nathan Buck 26 Portland ME 22:11

12 Nick Brown 18 Madison NH 22:33

13 Jeffrey Lindy 37 Brookline MA 22:37

14 Pete Bottomley 54 Cape Elizabeth ME 22:45

15 Mark Mayall 44 Maynard MA 22:57

16 Ben Worthington 22 Brunswick ME 23:00

17 Dan Allara 17 Sebago ME 23:10

18 Ben Fletcher 35 Lewiston ME 23:31

19 David Krall 46 S. Weymouth MA 23:39

IMG_4795 copy20 Michael Vance 35 Gardiner NY 23:44

21 Darin Brown 49 Madison NH 23:48

22 Kyle Rhoads 46 Windham ME 23:52

23 Briggs Deloach 23 Boston MA 23:53

24 Henry Osborn 16 Harrison ME 23:57

25 Matthew Curran 59 Gloucester MA 23:58

26 John Barbour 62 W. Roxbury MA 24:01

27 Daniel Bannon 31 New Gloucester ME 24:07

28 Michael Keenan 43 South Glastonbury CT 24:20

29 Dominic Vernazza 19 ”Bridgton ME 24:21

IMG_5070 copy30 Dominic Sclafani 16 Harrison ME 24:27

31 Kristin Pierce  Barry 42 Scarborough ME 24:31

32 Kyle Edgerton 36 Arlington VA 24:37

33 Erin Flynn 37 Newton MA 24:42

34 Henry Howell 16 Harrison ME 24:50

35 Andrew Hooper 44 Swarthmore PA 25:00

36 James Goodberlet 54 Brighton MA 25:02

37 Christian Bedell 17 Center Lovell ME 25:09

38 Samuel Moran 24 Harrison ME 25:15

Mackenzie Dvorak, 23, of Bridgton.

Mackenzie Dvorak, 23, of Bridgton.

39 Boone Steele 16 Harrison ME 25:19

40 Eric Wold 24 New York NY 25:19

41 Ben Chew 17 ”Waterford ME 25:21

42 Drew Cutter 29 Gorham ME 25:22

43 Ben Kearney 16 Harrison ME 25:29

44 Kesin Dehajia 18 ”Waterford ME 25:35

45 Dave Sheldrick 41 Sebago Proper ME 25:37

Clare Bunce of Camp Newfound.

Clare Bunce of Camp Newfound.

46 Anna Lastra 18 Bridgton ME 25:46

47 Erik Martin 36 Naples ME 25:49

48 Jonathan Burk 19 Denmark ME 25:56

49 David Vom Lehn 21 ”Bridgton ME 25:57

50 Pierson Gill 20 Harrison ME 25:59

51 Martin Feeney 53 Medway MA 26:00

52 Wyatt Reis 21 Louisville CO 26:01

53 Gardner Waldeier 34 Waterford ME 26:02

54 Andrew Redlund 20 Avon CT 26:03

55 Timothy Cushing 30 Bridgton ME 26:07

56 Kelly Brown 52 Lewiston ME 26:07

Lyle Aker of Billerica, Mass.

Lyle Aker of Billerica, Mass.

57 Anton Kelsey 40 Underhill VT 26:10

58 Mike Brooks 32 Boston MA 26:21

59 Kyle McLaughlin 18 ”Bridgton ME 26:22

60 Andrew Erskine 22 ”Bridgton ME 26:25

61 Rachel Reardon 29 Belmont MA 26:25

62 Cameron Keenan 16 So. Glastonbury CT 26:27

63 Jesse Southwick 40 Jamaica Plain MA 26:32

64 Brandon Strey 14 Sebago ME 26:32

65 Tammy Slusser 51 Monroeville PA 26:39

66 Arthur Bibeau 48 Portland ME 26:41

67 Arno Bommer 56 Houston TX 26:46

Mikyah Pelton of Camp Newfound.

Mikyah Pelton of Camp Newfound.

68 Deborah Downs 40 Watertown MA 26:48

69 Jimmy Woodrow 14 Harrison ME 26:50

70 Paul Hajjar 36 Westford MA 26:52

71 Mitchell Gill 17 Harrison ME 26:52

72 Larry Wold 57 Freeport ME 26:52

73 Sean McCracken 32 Conshohocken PA 26:53

74 Tyler Ray 38 Kearsarge NH 26:57

75 Wells Sampson 50 Carlisle MA 26:58

76 Ethan Jacunski 14 Sebago ME 26:59

77 Brian Ladd 55 Bridgton ME 27:00

78 Kerry Strader 24 Fryeburg ME 27:00

Owen Conlin of Norfolk, Mass.

Owen Conlin of Norfolk, Mass.

79 McKenzie Souther 25 Newbury MA 27:04

80 Michael A. Mageles 20 Bridgton ME 27:09

81 Cutter Meeker 16 Naples ME 27:10

82 Joshua Kernan 29 Shelburne NH 27:10

83 Sarah Grant 29 Attleboro MA 27:11

84 Alex Rogers 22 Fryeburg ME 27:11

85 Jed Palmer 29 Denmark ME 27:12

86 Michael Becker 42 Millersville MD 27:15

87 Tony Myatt 29 Portland ME 27:20

88 Samantha Friborg 16 Harrison ME 27:22

89 Lila Gaudrault 13 Cape Elizabeth ME 27:22

90 Kyle Simonds 15 Billerica MA 27:25

John Crowe of Sweden, still going strong at age 89.

John Crowe of Sweden, still going strong at age 89.

91 Timothy Ramsey 51 Weston MA 27:29

92 George Voigt 21 Norwich VT 27:31

93 Laura Pulito 21 Bridgton ME 27:33

94 Glen Roy 55 Naples ME 27:36

95 Matthew Dowd 26 Loveland OH 27:41

96 Joe McCallum 25 Denmark ME 27:41

97 Christopher Terry 38 Concord MA 27:42

98 Dash Bevis 16 ”Waterford ME 27:43

99 Emily Carty 15 Sweden ME 27:44

100 Joe Brooks 33 Pacific Palisades CA 27:47

101 Matthew Chabot 31 Chicopee MA 27:48

102 Elizabeth Markowitz 22 Denmark ME 27:53

103 Douglas Marshall 45 Medfield MA 27:55

104 Jill Canora 30         MA 27:56

Rob Preiditsch, 45, of Palmetto, Ga. (left) and Artie Muse, 70, of Rumford.

Rob Preiditsch, 45, of Palmetto, Ga. (left) and Artie Muse, 70, of Rumford.

105 Sean Maggs 41 Naples ME 27:59

106 Ron Alger 45 Haddam CT 27:59

107 Bryce Faulstich 16 Harrison ME 28:00

108 Eli Abbott 18 Harrison ME 28:00

109 Will Flynn 27 Harrison ME 28:00

110 Braeden McPhee 12 Harrison ME 28:03

111 Seth Burnell 37 No. Conway NH 28:04

112 Edward Dumas 55 Brookline MA 28:05

113 Doug White 28 Suwanee GA 28:05

114 Zach Southwick 36 Jamaica Plain MA 28:06

115 Todd Busha 36 Cheshire CT 28:07

116 Wes Smith 38 Haydenville MA 28:11

Kristina Collins, 41, of South Paris.

Kristina Collins, 41, of South Paris.

117 Daniel rabander 50 Newton MA 28:11

118 James Hubbard 26 New York NY 28:13

119 Kimberly Becker 42 Millersville MD 28:14

120 Thomas Carr 16 York ME 28:15

121 Bennett Lewis 12 Harrison ME 28:18

122 Chris Barnes 42 Yorba Linda CA 28:21

123 Alfie Walker 15 Fryeburg ME 28:21

124 Daejin Park 13 Harrison ME 28:22

125 Paul Sousa 16 Georgetown MA 28:26

126 Rick Smith 48 Auburn ME 28:27

127 Luis Rangel 43 Houston TX 28:28

128 Gavin Kuns 25 Biddeford ME 28:29

129 Matthew McGaffigan 17 Cambridge MA 28:29

130 Patrick Carty 18 Sweden ME 28:31

131 Erin Saulnier 33 So. Hamilton MA 28:32

132 Bear Brooks 11 Santa Monica CA 28:35

133 Michael Trundy 56 Hebron MA 28:37

134 Leo Dunn 62 Dover MA 28:37

135 Julie P. Menosky 56 Beverly MA 28:39

136 Uri Kaufman 14 Fryeburg ME 28:40

137 Austin Osborn 14 Harrison ME 28:40

138 Glenn Stamas 42 Chicago IL 28:42

139 Michael Siegmund 26 Media PA 28:43

140 Jake Hooper 12 Harrison ME 28:48

141 Grace Sousa 13 Georgetown MA 28:49

142 Devin Hubbard 17 Sudbury MA 28:50

143 Bill Reilly 68 Brownfield ME 28:51

144 Jon Brennan 30 Somerville MA 28:51

145 Joel Antolini 54 Braintree MA 28:52

146 John Tevanian 48 Naples ME 28:54

147 Andrew Haluska 19 West Townsend MA 28:56

148 Nathan Hubbard 27 Sweden ME 28:56

149 Emme Schaefer 16 Harrison ME 28:58

150 David Manz 32 Windham ME 28:58

151 Cole Hoffman 16 Harrison ME 28:59

152 Dan Dunning 34 Portland OR 29:00

153 Jay Abendroth 36 Manlius NY 29:02

154 Emmett Lynch 14 Apex NC 29:03

155 Jeremy Wentworth 42 Bridgton ME 29:04

156 Christopher Roy 25 Naples ME 29:04

157 Andrew Wheeler 22 Denmark ME 29:05

158 Samuel Haseldon 25 Denmark ME 29:06

159 Matt Van Vliet 24 Derry NH 29:07

160 Clark Prince 24 Gorham ME 29:09

161 Randy Bartlett 60 Eliot ME 29:11

162 David Brooks 49 Santa Monica CA 29:11

163 Michael Johnson 33 ”Waterford ME 29:16

164 Robert New 14 Melrose MA 29:16

165 John Canora 64 New Britain CT 29:17

166 Todd Crosset 56 Springfield MA 29:18

167 Charles Rossi 55 Northborough MA 29:18

168 Kristen Charette 51 Fryeburg ME 29:22

169 Steve Bioren 49 Londonderry NH 29:23

170 Roark Maynard 60 North Smithfield RI 29:24

171 Connor D’Amico 18 Harrison ME 29:29

172 Rick Hollstein 30 Norwell MA 29:31

173 Jason Foster 43 Gorham ME 29:32

174 Max Fain 15 Fryeburg ME 29:35

175 Bobby Abendroth 33 Boston MA 29:37

176 Bennett Chabot 29 San Francisco CA 29:38

177 Zachary Dennett 32 New York NY 29:40

178 Michel Lawrence 18 Sweden ME 29:40

179 Melissa Brown 16 Madison NH 29:43

180 Jessica Engle 34 Seekonk MA 29:43

181 Andrew Fernandes 18 Plymouth MA 29:44

182 Andrew Kratz 21 Harrison ME 29:47

183 David Bush 36 Bridgton ME 29:47

184 Ken Ginder 51 Cape Elizabeth ME 29:48

185 Sydney Hancock 21 Casco ME 29:48

186 Anne Dennett 33 New York NY 29:53

187 Will Southwick 17 Sebago ME 29:54

188 Jono Gray 23 Harrison ME 29:56

189 Catherine Busha 32 Cheshire CT 29:58

190 Zoe Cooper 13 Sweden ME 30:08

191 Kathleen Goodberlet 42 Brighton MA 30:10

192 Richard Hoch 23 Bridgton ME 30:11

193 Sarah Keener 35 Waterford ME 30:11

194 Zoe Hale 15 Denmark ME 30:13

195 Devon Blanchard 19 W. Townsend MA 30:13

196 Dan Peterson 29 Denver CO 30:14

197 Rose Prest-Morrison 53 Limerick ME 30:15

198 Alex Brazier 25 Harrison ME 30:15

199 Charlie Brountas 14 Sebago ME 30:16

200 Nathan Bromham 19 Denmark ME 30:18

201 Curtis Paradis 19 ”Bridgton ME 30:22

202 Josh Tucker 37 Gray ME 30:22

203 Dylan Chandler 27 Portland ME 30:23

204 John Hazelton 18 Henrico VA 30:23

205 David Sudduth 50 Denmark ME 30:24

206 Jerry Gross 55 Hermosa Beach CA 30:24

207 David New 53 Melrose MA 30:25

208 Griff Riggs 15 ”Waterford ME 30:26

209 Rob Preiditsch 45 Palmetto GA 30:29

210 Thomas Girard 48 Newbury MA 30:29

211 Jason McCoy 37 Peabody MA 30:30

212 Oliver Young 8 Harrison ME 30:31

213 David Scammon 21 Bridgton ME 30:35

214 Matthew Knortz 29 Boston MA 30:35

215 Simon Clarke 56 New York NY 30:35

216 Ryan Carey 41 Washington DC 30:36

217 Paddy Crinnigan 23 Harrison ME 30:36

218 Sean Thornton 16 Harrison ME 30:38

219 Brycen Hill 18 Conway NH 30:40

220 Sydney Sahovey 11 Harrison ME 30:41

221 Carrie Bush 36 Bridgton ME 30:44

222 Jeffrey Brozek 46 Weston CT 30:46

223 Billy Moore 14 Fryeburg ME 30:46

224 Ryan Vogel 40 Bridgton ME 30:46

225 Skip Schneider 47 Braintree MA 30:50

226 Joe Goldstein 14 Fryeburg ME 30:51

227 Wyatt Carlson 13 Sebago ME 30:52

228 Trevor Kirn 10 Harrison ME 30:53

229 MichaelWoodworth 33 Danville NH 30:57

230 Amelia Bommer 10 Houston TX 30:58

231 Sally Sundborg 66 Harrison ME 31:01

232 Cameron Meserve 16 Waterford ME 31:02

233 Eric Malinowski 41 Waterford ME 31:04

234 Sara Bradley 36 Waterford ME 31:04

235 Lauren Jakobs 16 Naples ME 31:06

236 Adam Sheehan 30 Harrison ME 31:06

237 Robert Greene 45 Marshfield MA 31:08

238 Mark Genesio 53 So. Portland ME 31:08

239 Kristina Collins 41 South Paris ME 31:08

240 Benjamin Mondor 14 Harrison ME 31:10

241 Sarah Wilson 42 Dover MA 31:10

242 Wenda Saunders 52 Naples ME 31:12

243 Paul Tarsa 52 Goshen CT 31:12

244 Samantha Gluck 23 Newton MA 31:13

245 Kim Gluck 52 Newton MA 31:14

246 Sarah Parks 38 Bellingham MA 31:15

247 Julie Davis 35 Casco ME 31:16

248 Nicholas Temperley 12 Fryeburg ME 31:18

249 Katy Smith 38 Haydenville MA 31:18

250 Ken Shaw 33 Somerville MA 31:19

251 Charles Fredette 40 Chester NH 31:19

252 Will French 18 Sebago ME 31:19

253 Dahlia Chroscinski 19 Sweden ME 31:20

254 Brendon Harmon 19 Naples ME 31:22

255 Clifford Strange 26 Lovell ME 31:24

256 Nora Dempsey 31 Medford MA 31:24

257 Gary Robbins 55 Raymond ME 31:25

258 Jorge Kizer 47 Sweden ME 31:26

259 Amy Walsh 32 So. Hamilton MA 31:26

260 Killian Quirk 15 Fryeburg ME 31:26

261 Ethan Aspiras 13 Sebago ME 31:27

262 Ted McKnight 71 Jericho VT 31:28

263 Caitlyn Coady 27 Bend OR 31:28

264 Jennifer Dempsey 32 Long Island City NY 31:29

265 Chris Farley 33 Standish ME 31:34

266 Kim Sheffield 61 Groton MA 31:36

267 Patrick St. Martin 20 Fryeburg ME 31:37

268 Alexandra Mann 22 Denmark ME 31:37

269 Ryan Lachance 31 Brunswick ME 31:38

270 Tucker Roy 19 Bridgton ME 31:40

271 Pat Haertel 30 Washington DC 31:41

272 Brad Richards 21 Suwanee GA 31:41

273 Alex MacRury 19 Fryeburg ME 31:43

274 Finn Lindstrom 16 Oakville CT 31:43

275 Mike McSally 59 Greenland NH 31:44

276 Jack Alpert 17 Fryeburg ME 31:44

277 Zach Blatt 27 Bedford NH 31:44

278 Daniel Glickman 15 ”Waterford ME 31:46

279 Tom Truman 24 Denmark ME 31:46

280 Sydney Barnes 12 Yorba Linda CA 31:46

281 Daniel Scherzer 17 Fryeburg ME 31:48

282 Sarah Oakley 32 Natick MA 31:49

283 Pete Tracy 62 Conway NH 31:51

284 Trevor Michaud 18 New Gloucester ME 31:54

285 Michael Sieron 68 Buckfield ME 31:55

286 Heather Spolidoro 38 No. Billerica MA 31:55

287 Kimberley Rivet 27 Raymond ME 31:57

288 David Long 45 Bridgewater MA 31:57

289 Caleb Youngblood 15 Harrison ME 31:58

290 Lynne Peirce 52 No. Attleboro MA 31:58

291 Zaks Lubin 31 Belmont MA 31:59

292 Michael Mendonca 59 Stow ME 32:01

293 Ralph Fletcher 65 Auburn ME 32:03

294 Georgia Reis 18 Louisville CO 32:06

295 Zach Clayton 26 ”Bridgton ME 32:06

296 Tiffany Stamas 40 Longmont CO 32:07

297 Zoe Maguire 14 Lovell ME 32:07

298 Dexter Thayer 10 Bridgton ME 32:08

299 Robert Vines 45 Melrose MA 32:11

300 Joseph Sala 40 Portland ME 32:11

301 Phil Aurigemma 32 Shrewsbury MA 32:11

302 Sam Lennon-Rose 32 Lovell ME 32:12

303 Marcus Bjarke 11 Sebago ME 32:13

304 David Fernandez 44 Kailua HI 32:13

305 Sophie Sczruko 15 Windham ME 32:14

306 Michael O’Neill 36 Brooklyn NY 32:15

307 Nick Scarlett 17 Bridgton ME 32:15

308 Andrew Clear 57 Fryeburg ME 32:16

309 Jay Martin 54 Cumberland Ctr. ME 32:17

310 Glenn Johnson 66 Hampton Falls NH 32:17

311 Michael Bond 13 Sebago ME 32:18

312 Miranda Piris 31 Manchester NH 32:19

313 Mike Hartman 44 Oxford ME 32:20

314 Cody Doucette 15 No. Bridgton ME 32:21

315 Matthew Heinz 30 Nashua NH 32:23

316 Rita Glazer 15 Denmark ME 32:26

317 Judy Kidney 54 Lynn MA 32:27

318 Emma Flaherty 11 Bridgewater MA 32:27

319 Brody Stofflet 21 Windham ME 32:28

320 Andy Gluck 52 Newton MA 32:29

321 Bruce Gobi 62 Portland ME 32:29

322 Matthew Norris 28 Casco ME 32:32

323 Ella Glassman 15 Denmark ME 32:33

324 Samantha Merchant 39 Lebanon ME 32:33

325 Andrew Kinnaird 27 Harrison ME 32:33

326 Timothy Merchant 39 Lebanon ME 32:34

327 Joe Doane 55 Cape Elizabeth ME 32:35

328 Corey Ford 27 Malden MA 32:35

329 Emily Ford 28 Malden MA 32:36

330 Timothy Moore 15 Bridgton ME 32:36

331 Marc Doyon 50 Westbrook ME 32:37

332 Bo Brooks 14 Santa Monica CA 32:37

333 Peter Diller 44 New York NY 32:38

334 Amy Kelsey 41 Underhill VT 32:39

335 Alison Albers 43 Bridgton ME 32:40

336 Ashley Ruder 13 Fryeburg ME 32:41

337 Nathan Taggart 23 East Amherst NY 32:41

338 Jeff Albers 44 Bridgton ME 32:43

339 Gary Fleischman 45 Waltham MA 32:43

340 Benjamin Sweet 12 Saunderstown RI 32:44

341 Stephen Parks 46 Bellingham MA 32:44

342 Amelia Owczarek 20 Sweden ME 32:47

343 Michael Larsson 34 Milton MA 32:47

344 Daniel Kyparissis 20 Fryeburg ME 32:48

345 Cathy Livingston 50 Chocorua NH 32:51

346 Joel Dunn 45 Turner ME 32:51

347 Lisa Despres 53 So. Portland ME 32:53

348 Kristina Stevens 47 Bethel ME 32:55

349 Matt Sebet 28 Uxbridge MA 32:55

350 Devin Curley 16 Lynn MA 32:56

351 Sam Holt 9 Los Angeles CA 32:56

352 David Kelliher 47 Mansfield MA 32:56

353 Molly Rosenthal 14 Harrison ME 32:57

354 Alexa Miller 15 Harrison ME 32:58

355 Courtney Holt 48 Los Angeles CA 32:58

356 Sarah Murphy 26 Boston MA 32:58

357 Jason Engle 36 Seekonk MA 32:59

358 George Hess 56 New York NY 33:00

359 Steve Smrcina 42 Watertown MA 33:01

360 Stijn Van Even 52 Jamaica Plain MA 33:02

361 Matthew Manz 29 Jericho VT 33:02

362 John Means 42 Reading MA 33:03

363 Steph Scarbrough 43 Arvada CO 33:05

364 Jd Lichtman 36 Sweden ME 33:09

365 Pam Capasso 51 Williamstown NJ 33:09

366 Ricky Eng 48 Waterford ME 33:10

367 Matt Dickason 21 Sebago ME 33:10

368 John Balutis 48 Bridgewater MA 33:10

369 Daniel Darcy 28 Windham ME 33:11

370 Alan Sparn 57 Madison CT 33:11

371 Ian Ferguson 27 Madison NH 33:13

372 Jules Kantor 23 Fryeburg ME 33:15

373 Deborah Doyon 48 St Johnsbury VT 33:15

374 Raymond Soya 54 Shrewsbury NJ 33:15

375 Max Jones 12 ”Bridgton ME 33:16

376 Rick Ramage 46 Bedford NY 33:17

377 Evan Shapiro 16 Fryeburg ME 33:17

378 Patrick O’Callahan 30 Milford MA 33:17

379 Spencer McGarry 24 Harrison ME 33:17

380 Zach Vogel 11 Bridgton ME 33:18

381 William Fochtmann 27 Atlanta GA 33:19

382 Kayleigh Lepage 20 No. Bridgton ME 33:19

383 Elizabeth Weintraub 56 Tucson AZ 33:19

384 Gavin Thomson 20 Fryeburg ME 33:21

385 Rebecca Herzberg 12 Fryeburg ME 33:21

386 Noah Pierini 14 Harrison ME 33:23

387 Shelby Land 40 Bethel CT 33:24

388 Andy Feinberg 52 Sudbury MA 33:25

389 Sean McDermott 42 Winchester MA 33:26

390 Emma Scornavacchi 18 Denmark ME 33:27

391 Louis Garcia 15 Sebago ME 33:28

392 Merys Carty 13 Sweden ME 33:31

393 Matthew Selzler 33 Cary NC 33:32

394 Andrew Haas 47 Armonk NY 33:32

395 Adam Lane Olsen 38 Fryeburg ME 33:33

396 Sasha Brown-Worsham 38 Maplewood NJ 33:34

397 Mark Turner 41 Norway ME 33:36

398 Deanna Parker 43 Denmark ME 33:36

399 Luca Price 15 Harrison ME 33:36

400 Odin Bartie 14 Harrison ME 33:37

401 Jamie Hess 36 New York NY 33:37

402 Adam Fillebrown 43 Waterford ME 33:38

403 Ryan McMullen 24 No. Conway NH 33:39

404 Tom Gilmore 58 No. Berwick ME 33:40

405 Andrew McGaffigan 14 Cambridge MA 33:40

406 Maret Smith-Miller 18 Denmark ME 33:40

407 Walter Grzyb 48 Lovell ME 33:41

408 Dan Lucchetti 22 No. Conway NH 33:41

409 Henry Tweedy 11 Harrison ME 33:42

410 Josh Roman 18 Fryeburg ME 33:43

411 Corliss Ordway 10 ”Bridgton ME 33:43

412 Lee Huffard 10 ”Bridgton ME 33:44

413 Jacob Enderle 13 Fryeburg ME 33:44

414 Christopher Williams 13 Cumberland ME 33:45

415 Rebecca Williams 38 Cumberland ME 33:47

416 Matthew Welch 16 Fryeburg ME 33:48

417 BillMasterson 60 No. Andover MA 33:50

418 David Brush 61 No. Andover MA 33:50

419 Cheryl Prigodich 32 Mableton GA 33:50

420 Anya Hooper 13 Harrison ME 33:51

421 Michael Wickstrom 15 Whitinsville MA 33:52

422 Andrew Myers 38 Stow ME 33:52

423 Landon Chau 22 Denmark ME 33:55

424 Jason Candelora 33 Lovell ME 33:55

425 Harmony Locke 35 Norway ME 33:56

426 Victoria Ferri 51 Melrose MA 33:56

427 Brian Horner 42 No. Weymouth MA 33:56

428 Kevin Carmichael 55 Reading MA 33:56

429 Chris Cloutier 45 Bridgton ME 33:57

430 Tom Coyle 20 Sebago ME 33:57

431 Brenda Bouchard 54 Naples ME 33:58

432 Evan Turner 20 Needham MA 33:59

433 Scott Brown 53 Uxbridge MA 33:59

434 Gary Gletow 35 Newmarket NH 34:01

435 Nick Joseph 24 Honolulu HI 34:01

436 Patricia Dowd 59 Loveland OH 34:02

437 Ricky Charles 28 Harrison ME 34:02

438 Lauren Powers 54 No. Falmouth MA 34:02

439 Carolyn Doane 26 Cape Elizabeth ME 34:02

440 Emily O’Rourke 19 Fryeburg ME 34:02

441 Courtney Brown 46 Uxbridge MA 34:03

442 Monica Miller 26 Washington DC 34:03

443 Geo Ames 52 Waterford ME 34:05

444 Dawn Lennon 48 Winchester MA 34:06

445 Adam Tuomi 25 Harrison ME 34:07

446 Chip Tuomi 63 Harrison ME 34:08

447 Emily Grzyb 16 Lovell ME 34:09

448 Jonathan MacDougal 35 Chatham NH 34:09

449 Ralph Colarusso 58 Brockton MA 34:10

450 Todd Sawyer 43 Waterford ME 34:11

451 Chris Webb 41 Bridgton ME 34:11

452 John Hart 54 Cumberland ME 34:11

453 Jacob Roman 15 Fryeburg ME 34:11

454 Ellen Hart 54 Cumberland ME 34:11

455 Gregory Thayer 50 N. Gloucester ME 34:12

456 EmilyMytkowicz 31 New York NY 34:16

457 Gilly Rice 19 Denmark ME 34:17

458 Brooke Smith 36 Charlotte NC 34:17

459 Harry Woolfall 19 Fryeburg ME 34:17

460 Elan Isaacson 14 ”Waterford ME 34:18

461 Christopher Varney 39 Poland ME 34:18

462 Lisa Chace 62 Hampton Falls NH 34:19

463 Beth Merrill 48 Naples ME 34:19

464 Matt Duvall 47 Auburn ME 34:20

465 Cassie Chase 28 So. Portland ME 34:20

466 Troy Smith 34 Bridgton ME 34:21

467 Brad Glaser 56 Sudbury MA 34:21

468 Stephanie Licata 42 Waltham MA 34:21

469 John Hudson 36 Boston MA 34:24

470 Jaden Goodsell 12 Harrison ME 34:24

471 Charlotte Cosgrove 25 Denmark ME 34:26

472 Matt Molyneux 33 Washington DC 34:26

473 Jacky Mozzicato 28 Atlanta GA 34:28

474 Nigel Cross 11 Worcester MA 34:28

475 Sonny Rao 13 Orlando FL 34:29

476 Logan Ellis 11 Arcade NY 34:30

477 Timmy Johns 16 Fryeburg ME 34:30

478 Mary Donovan 50 Springfield VA 34:30

479 Kate Donovan 21 Springfield VA 34:30

480 Ellie Campbell 10 Sweden ME 34:31

481 Charles Anschutz 60 Bridgton ME 34:31

482 Daniel Brooks 13 Dudley MA 34:31

483 Olivia Wade 12 Sweden ME 34:32

484 Sarah Fontaine 35 Bridgton ME 34:32

485 Jack Benoit 12 Dracut MA 34:38

486 Lisa Furrier 50 Topsfield MA 34:39

487 Alicia Hanley 26 No. Andover MA 34:39

488 Luca Caviness 11 Harrison ME 34:40

489 Karl Kensinger 56 Arlington VA 34:40

490 Ethan Gross 15 Fryeburg ME 34:40

491 Kyle Richmond-Crosset 19 Springfield MA 34:40

492 Ryan Tesdall 38 Champlin MN 34:41

493 Virginia Rangel 36 Houston TX 34:41

494 Jeff Newsom 73 Bethel ME 34:43

495 James Meyers 54 Shelton CT 34:43

496 Alexandra Bair 14 Denmark ME 34:44

497 Katherine New 15 Melrose MA 34:45

498 Michael Addison 20 Denmark ME 34:46

499 Nikolai Markovich 46 Hopkinton MA 34:46

500 David Fontenault 55 Conway NH 34:46

501 Jessica Garofano 22 Groton CT 34:47

502 Richard Zimmer 55 Bridgton ME 34:47

503 John Nugent 57 Hiram ME 34:48

504 Jordan Johnson 25 Fryeburg ME 34:48

505 Tom Garofano 24 Groton CT 34:48

506 Freya Horne 21 Denmark ME 34:48

507 Arianna Greene 16 South Paris ME 34:49

508 Jillene Wentworth 40 Bridgton ME 34:51

509 Eddie Long 42 No. Weymouth MA 34:51

510 Anya Federowski 38 Dover NH 34:52

511 Rachel Williams Clifford 42 Cumberland ME 34:53

512 Camille Lachesnez-Huede 21 Denmark ME 34:53

513 Shammai Mading 19 Fryeburg ME 34:54

514 Megan Goldsmith 36 Boston MA 34:56

515 Samuel Scannell 21 ”No. Bridgton ME 34:57

516 Sxxsha MacDougal 36 Chatham NH 34:58

517 Jayson Kelleher 9 Bridgewater MA 34:58

518 Maria-De-Lluch Maqueo 14 Denmark ME 34:59

519 Aaron Richmond-Crosset 12 Springfield MA 34:59

520 Leah Schaefer 19 Harrison ME 35:00

521 Ethan Brodows 16 No. Bridgton ME 35:00

522 Tom Getchell 62 Scarborough ME 35:01

523 Lisa Howell 35 Lincoln NE 35:03

524 Patrick Aker 24 Billerica MA 35:03

525 Charleigh Newman 10 Denmark ME 35:03

526 Laura Miller 30 Portland ME 35:08

527 Madelyn Brody 13 Denmark ME 35:08

528 Jake Fernandes 20 Plymouth MA 35:08

529 Ian St.John 14 Naples ME 35:09

530 Robert Miller 65 Danbury CT 35:09

531 Meg Lemieux 44 Denmark ME 35:10

532 Olivia Sibbald 16 ”Waterford ME 35:10

533 Millie Landis 15 Denmark ME 35:10

534 Jack Jolson 16 ”No. Bridgton ME 35:10

535 Kate Gilmore 49 Santa Monica CA 35:11

536 Heather Aselton 43 Glastonbury CT 35:12

537 Rachel Murphy 42 Intervale NH 35:12

538 Kendall Carr 19 York ME 35:13

539 Henry Ametti 20 ”No. Bridgton ME 35:13

540 Richard Neal 73 Woburn MA 35:14

541 Korin Thorig 38 Brooklyn NY 35:15

542 Tim Potter 21 Chelmsford MA 35:16

543 John Blanchard 69 Nokomis FL 35:17

544 Deanna Carty 47 Sweden ME 35:17

545 Jared Brown 39 Mableton GA 35:18

546 Amy Robinson 54 Exeter NH 35:18

547 Helen McCrady 59 W. Roxbury MA 35:19

548 Alyssa Bommer 13 Houston TX 35:21

549 Casey Makovich 28 Somerville MA 35:23

550 Nick Lebel 38 No. Bridgton ME 35:23

551 Connell Tim 52 Fryeburg ME 35:24

552 Maddie Partridge 20 Southborough MA 35:25

553 Linda Davis 66 South Casco ME 35:25

554 Cheri Crossman 35 Windham ME 35:26

555 Julia Park 20 Newton MA 35:26

556 Allen Hayes 62 Bridgton ME 35:27

557 Sarah Kurland 20 Cumberland ME 35:28

558 Karyn Kurland 54 Cumberland ME 35:29

559 Amanda Lewis 23 Bridgton ME 35:31

560 Lucy Leen 14 Raleigh NC 35:31

561 Nina Sasser 24 Portland ME 35:35

562 Anne Haglof 62 Harwich MA 35:35

563 Alexa Thayer 15 N. Gloucester ME 35:36

564 Natasha Linton 43 Hopkinton MA 35:37

565 Sheila Weeman 51 Bridgton ME 35:40

566 Ellyson Ash 8 Milton MA 35:40

567 Edward Byrne 54 No. Waterford ME 35:41

568 Jack Grossman 13 Waterford ME 35:42

569 Lisa Reiner 50 New York NY 35:43

570 Erin Selzler 31 Cary NC 35:43

571 Branden Goodell 14 Glennville GA 35:44

572 Mikko Liimatta 21 West Paris ME 35:44

573 Annie Wallace 17 Denmark ME 35:45

574 Heather Burnell 36 No. Conway NH 35:45

575 Kelly L Akerley 54 No. Bridgton ME 35:45

576 Ali Strub 19 Sweden ME 35:45

577 Steven Hayworth 28 Scarborough ME 35:45

578 Steven Folding 20 W. Townsend MA 35:46

579 Christine Trayner 37 Newmarket NH 35:47

580 Sabrina Carlson 37 Needham MA 35:48

581 Missy Carlson 17 Denmark ME 35:49

582 Michael Fagone 45 Hampden ME 35:49

583 Heidi O’Connor 51 Reading MA 35:50

584 Michael Vinograd 32 Bridgton ME 35:50

585 Ken Shaw 33 Medford MA 35:50

586 Peter Desroches 45 Bridgton ME 35:51

587 Matthew Westcot 32 Johns Creek GA 35:51

588 Rachel Troy 15 Harrison ME 35:51

589 Chris Gaskin 29 Fryeburg ME 35:52

590 Marie Veselsky 63 Auburn ME 35:53

591 Marie Cutting 54 Sebago ME 35:54

592 Georgia Keegan 29 Harrison ME 35:55

593 Isabella Rocamboli 10 Needham Hgt MA 35:55

594 James Ash 48 Milton MA 35:56

595 Wayne Langley 59 Denver CO 35:57

596 Cade McLaughlin 14 Plymouth MA 35:58

597 Barrett Goldsmith 32 Charlestown MA 35:58

598 Rebecca Berke 15 Denmark ME 35:59

599 John Cederholm 73 Marion MA 36:00

600 Shannon Braley 35 Peabody MA 36:00

601 Jackie Giarrusso 27 Peabody MA 36:00

602 Stephen Rocamboli 45 Needham Hgt MA 36:01

603 Kolin Wyman 18 Bridgton ME 36:02

604 Alexander Garrity 17 Walpole MA 36:02

605 Nancy Moore 51 York ME 36:04

606 Miranda Chadbourne 19 Bridgton ME 36:04

607 Brian Siebert 40 Naples ME 36:09

608 Paul Dostie 21 Fort Bragg NC 36:09

609 Amina Meziani 20 Fort Bragg NC 36:09

610 Ken Craft 59 Oxford ME 36:11

611 Caitlin Raimo 14 No. Reading MA 36:11

612 Tim Atwood 30 No. Bridgton ME 36:16

613 Sara Van De Reit 22 Denmark ME 36:16

614 Ellory Kearns 15 Denmark ME 36:16

615 Sammy Lapat 13 ”Waterford ME 36:18

616 Mary Woodbury Hooper 28 S. Hamilton MA 36:19

617 Margot Cosgrove 19 Denmark ME 36:20

618 August Mazzera 13 ”Waterford ME 36:20

619 Tyler Sanborn 14 ”No. Bridgton ME 36:20

620 Jacob Saenz 15 Harrison ME 36:20

621 Pauline Webb 53 Bridgton ME 36:20

622 Peter Webb 52 Bridgton ME 36:21

623 Alfie Rudnick 14 Fryeburg ME 36:21

624 Nick Schwartz 16 Sebago ME 36:21

625 Lindsey Bowden 25 Norton MA 36:22

626 Carson Oleksy 11 Harrison ME 36:22

627 Daniel Vail 53 Bridgton ME 36:22

628 Niv Shvartz 15 Fryeburg ME 36:22

629 Erik Van Even 13 Jamaica Plain MA 36:23

630 Josh Mayer 13 ”Waterford ME 36:23

631 Megan Kelleher 15 Bridgewater MA 36:23

632 Nadav Stettner 15 Fryeburg ME 36:24

633 Richard Lambert 59 Windham ME 36:25

634 Ivan Shapiro 22 Miami FL 36:25

635 Zack Carney 12 Fryeburg ME 36:26

636 Kippy Keller 15 Harrison ME 36:27

637 Rick Meinking 55 Scarborough ME 36:28

638 Jason Yannelli 37 Bridgton ME 36:30

639 Josie Beattie 46 Conway NH 36:30

640 Lori Alper 50 Bedford MA 36:32

641 Joel Alper 48 Bedford MA 36:33

642 Teddy Goose 11 Fryeburg ME 36:33

643 Ivan Kondili 34 Hoboken NJ 36:33

644 William Lipman 14 ”Waterford ME 36:35

645 Margareitt McNulty 64 Windham ME 36:35

646 Christopher Kilburn-Peterson 39 Berwyn PA 36:35

647 Tammy Blenkhorn 44 Bridgton ME 36:36

648 Robert Beaudoin 51 Tyngsboro MA 36:37

649 Melissa Roy 46 W Springfield MA 36:37

650 Michelle Wheeler 34 Bridgton ME 36:39

651 Delaney Jones 14 Denmark ME 36:39

652 Anne-Sophie Vanden Berghe 14 Denmark ME 36:39

653 Kelsey Carmichael 22 Reading MA 36:40

654 Drew Robbins 34 Bridgton ME 36:40

655 Susannah Donoho 20 Wilmington DE 36:40

656 William Voigt 25 Southborough MA 36:40

657 Kayla Lewkowicz 24 Southborough MA 36:40

658 Andy Brunnock 41 Quincy MA 36:41

659 Janice Garrity 44 Walpole MA 36:42

660 Gus Cortina 22 Denmark ME 36:42

661 Alli Vogel 13 Bridgton ME 36:42

662 Erica Ricks 28 Newton Center MA 36:42

663 Ann Klein 59 Reading MA 36:43

664 Julia Abate 15 Denmark ME 36:44

665 Kendal Fass 15 Denmark ME 36:44

666 Spencer Knutson 15 Fryeburg ME 36:45

667 Robert Woodbury 60 So Hamilton MA 36:46

668 Kara Kimball 28 Haverhill MA 36:47

669 Beth Leavitt 46 No Reading MA 36:47

670 Tracy Burk 44 Denmark ME 36:48

671 Beltran De La Nuez 16 No. Bridgton ME 36:49

672 Will Dimento 24 Sweden ME 36:50

673 Dean Flanagin 52 Raymond ME 36:52

674 Elizabeth Reardon 31 Portland ME 36:53

675 Caleb O’Neill 23 Harrison ME 36:53

676 Fletcher Carr 54 Little Rock AR 36:55

677 Joseph Walsh 31 So Hamilton MA 36:56

678 Mark Kensinger 20 Arlington VA 36:56

679 Lisa Ingeme 41 Marshfield MA 36:57

680 Mike Maguire 46 Lovell ME 36:58

681 Maggie Schlachter 13 Denmark ME 36:58

682 Alexandra Leff 18 Denmark ME 36:59

683 Julie Marco 47 Atlantic Beach FL 37:01

684 David Marco 60 Atlantic Beach FL 37:01

685 Linda Kilburn-Peterson 38 Berwyn PA 37:01

686 Sophie Nigrovic 14 Denmark ME 37:02

687 Charlie Dawson 11 Sebago ME 37:04

688 Ryan Becker 10 Millersville MD 37:05

689 Auden Oliver-Yeager 13 Sebago ME 37:05

690 Kadie Wilson 44 No Conway NH 37:05

691 Nell Spencer 16 Denmark ME 37:05

692 Imogen Mandl-Ciolek 14 Denmark ME 37:06

693 Kristy Malm 36 Kailua HI 37:06

694 Jamie Hudson 38 Harrison ME 37:06

695 Cory Devaney 14 Denmark ME 37:07

696 Heather Riebold 40 Deep River CT 37:08

697 Bobby Beck 20 Hopkinton MA 37:08

698 Sue Shain 49 Merrimac MA 37:09

699 Jeana Stewart 31 Westbrook ME 37:09

700 Brandon Bloom 16 Fryeburg ME 37:10

701 Seth Kleiman 14 Fryeburg ME 37:10

702 Marcus Fox 52 Fryeburg ME 37:13

703 Ronald Strout 69 Windham ME 37:13

704 Don Slusser 64 Monroeville PA 37:14

705 Allison Rapa 51 Paxton MA 37:14

706 Joseph Brett 24 Denmark ME 37:15

707 Jessica Hodgman 55 Cornish Flat NH 37:16

708 H. Neal Graffam 66 So. Portland ME 37:16

709 Kristin Foster 41 Gorham ME 37:16

710 Chloe Weitzman 14 Denmark ME 37:18

711 Breanna Drew 25 Denmark ME 37:20

712 Hilary Southwick 39 Jamaica Plain MA 37:20

713 Ryan Goossens 33 Tacoma WA 37:23

714 James Osborn 10 Harrison ME 37:23

715 Patrick Murphy 49 Kearsarge NH 37:23

716 Hannah Guilford 21 Fryeburg ME 37:23

717 Lyon Osborn 51 Weston MA 37:24

718 Garrett Martin 18 Lakeville MA 37:24

719 John Howe 81 Waterford ME 37:24

720 Dottie Cutter 35 N. Yarmouth ME 37:27

721 Ray White 47 Fryeburg ME 37:27

722 Adam Cutter 35 No Yarmouth ME 37:27

723 Tuleh Sonne 14 Denmark ME 37:27

724 Marian Sales 52 Wilmington MA 37:28

725 Caitlin Ramage 15 Denmark ME 37:29

726 Rachel Glickman 14 Denmark ME 37:29

727 Caroline Desroches 32 Bridgton ME 37:30

728 Scott Hilton 54 Dayton ME 37:31

729 Andrew Kruczek 56 Denmark ME 37:31

730 Nicole Young-Lappin 42 So Portland ME 37:31

731 Dave Lepage 47 No Bridgton ME 37:31

732 Samantha Wonson 26 Lowell MA 37:33

733 Michael Laffey 32 Lowell MA 37:33

734 Jean Miller 62 Barkhamsted CT 37:33

735 Eric Phillips 49 Windham ME 37:34

736 Karin Levesque 58 Fayetteville NC 37:35

737 Doug Carlson 38 No Reading MA 37:35

738 Keith Cross 44 Worcester MA 37:37

739 Susan Prince 54 Bridgton ME 37:38

740 Megan Hammerle 17 Danvers MA 37:38

741 Patrick Wecal 12 Waterford ME 37:38

742 Tom Rahemanji 22 Sweden ME 37:39

743 Jonathan Caban 15 No. Bridgton ME 37:40

744 Clark Roe 12 Waterford ME 37:40

745 Matthew Becker 37 No Reading MA 37:41

746 Laura Schulz 28 Durham NC 37:43

747 Kat Foushee 61 Solana Beach CA 37:43

748 Sarah Bock 14 Harrison ME 37:43

749 Terri Mahanor 50 Fryeburg ME 37:43

750 Olivia Schaffer 14 Harrison ME 37:44

751 Nathan Dillow 16 Litchfield NH 37:44

752 Dana Warren 60 Topsfield MA 37:45

753 Brian Potter 52 Westford MA 37:47

754 Ben Mardell 56 Cambridge MA 37:48

755 Neal Mongold 59 Arlington MA 37:48

756 Steve Rapa 61 Paxton MA 37:50

757 Becky Hawkins 21 Harrison ME 37:51

758 Tracy Hung 21 Harrison ME 37:52

759 Nick Lewin 42 Otisfield ME 37:53

760 Kelly King 48 Plymouth MA 37:53

761 Derek Lundberg 63 Vista CA 37:54

762 Nicole Dorn 40 Belmont MA 37:55

763 William F Wendler 54 Baltimore MD 37:55

764 Evan Lewis 10 Harrison ME 37:55

765 Ebony Ravenscroft 21 Harrison ME 37:55

766 Emily Dustan 25 Harrison ME 37:56

767 Misty Brown 44 Harrison ME 37:56

768 Arlene Hudson 46 Chevy Chase MD 37:58

769 Kevin Davis 55 Chevy Chase MD 37:58

770 Holly Aker 36 Portland ME 37:58

771 Ben Glidden 18 Bridgton ME 38:02

772 Lily Kuntz 18 Bridgton ME 38:02

773 Roland Thibault 48 Westbrook ME 38:03

774 Barbara Morrissette 62 Norway ME 38:04

775 Max Bloom 19 Fryeburg ME 38:04

776 Amanda Molyneux 30 Washington DC 38:05

777 Kelly Molyneux 33 Washington DC 38:05

778 Kent Waterson 55 Hollis Center ME 38:05

779 Isabel Barton 15 Harrison ME 38:06

780 Shaun Robson 33 Gray ME 38:07

781 Glenn Nieuwenhuis 64 Vernon Rockville CT 38:07

782 Amanda Robson 33 Gray ME 38:07

783 Jill Drew 26 Poland ME 38:09

784 Susie Pepper 28 Portland ME 38:09

785 Casey Williams 18 Harrison ME 38:10

786 Jonah Eng 13 ”Waterford ME 38:10

787 Jim Irwin 62 Windham NH 38:10

788 Benjamin MacOne 38 San Diego CA 38:11

789 Molly Pond 42 Sweden ME 38:11

790 Joanna MacOne 29 Saint Louis MO 38:11

791 Jenn Dawes 31 Boston MA 38:13

792 Gretchen Girard 51 Newbury MA 38:13

793 Gretchen Dietrich 40 Arlington MA 38:13

794 Michael Murrin 50 Harrison ME 38:14

795 Deana Stevens 47 Lakeville MA 38:14

796 Kate Tucker 32 Gray ME 38:14

797 Clayton Nevers 15 Framingham MA 38:15

798 Amy Milo 41 Havertown PA 38:16

799 Marla Keefe 62 Casco ME 38:16

800 Joshua Kuper 26 San Francisco CA 38:18

801 Hannah Kuper 26 San Francisco CA 38:18

802 Stephen Simmerman 37 Somerville MA 38:18

803 Amy Rein 10 Harrison ME 38:20

804 Elizabeth Simmerman 35 Somerville MA 38:20

805 Will Rhys 71 Bridgton ME 38:20

806 Laurie Blakely 45 Wellesley Hills MA 38:22

807 Karen Kennedy 50 New York NY 38:23

808 Daniel Dam 61 Merrimac MA 38:23

809 Andrea Jacobsen 38 Middleboro MA 38:23

810 Ryan Blair 35 Freeport ME 38:24

811 Emily Baker 36 Harrison ME 38:24

812 Lauren Mills 33 Cumberland Foreside ME 38:24

813 Sandy Dresser 61 Lisbon ME 38:24

814 Sean Palmgren 12 Princeton MA 38:25

815 John Powers 16 Reading MA 38:26

816 Mary Beth Wiig 57 Fryeburg ME 38:27

817 Brenden Lucia 12 Holden MA 38:28

818 Bill Wood 63 Harrison ME 38:33

819 Kathryn Cortelyou 40 Windham NH 38:36

820 Matthew Natanson 36 Somerville MA 38:37

821 Rob Worsham 39 Maplewood NJ 38:37

822 Michael Horton 24 Greenville DC 38:39

823 Jessica Lopera 24 Greenville DC 38:39

824 Jordan Doucette 24 Maynard MA 38:39

825 John Huffman 69 Waterford ME 38:42

826 Margie Strader 59 Fryeburg ME 38:42

827 Roxanne Ames 46 Waterford ME 38:43

828 Erin Holden 30 Acton MA 38:44

829 Nancy Stockford 56 Jamaica Plain MA 38:44

830 Dave Roberts 53 West Newton MA 38:46

831 Lori Kelleher 44 Bridgewater MA 38:47

832 Kathy Flaherty 46 Bridgewater MA 38:47

833 Michael Larrabee 14 Bridgton ME 38:48

834 Caren Firger 41 Dedham MA 38:49

835 Shannon Lyon 38 Sanibel FL 38:50

836 Shelby-Lynne Sheldrick 12 Sebago ME 38:50

837 Sean Libbey 42 Deerfield MA 38:50

838 Jesse Curry 13 Fryeburg ME 38:50

839 Sarah Tuniewicz 24 Manchester NH 38:50

840 Stephen A Rocamboli 9 Needham Heights MA 38:51

841 Rebecca Ranson 21 Harrison ME 38:51

842 Steven Becker 59 Pembroke MA 38:52

843 Sage Suorsa 40 Bridgton ME 38:53

844 Beverly Bedell 57 Center Lovell ME 38:53

845 Emily Silva 21 Harrison ME 38:55

846 Beck Holden 30 Acton MA 38:56

847 Brian Potter Mr 18 Westford MA 38:57

848 Haley Weinberg 18 Fryeburg ME 38:58

849 Claire Walters 13 Denmark ME 38:59

850 Jennifer Tufts 39 Needham Heights MA 38:59

851 Mia Cooper 11 Sweden ME 38:59

852 Torie Snyder 13 Denmark ME 38:59

853 Michael Reis 55 Louisville CO 39:00

854 Carson Miller 12 Harrison ME 39:02

855 Lilly Johnson 12 Harrison ME 39:02

856 Susanna Hooper 43 Swarthmore PA 39:02

857 Cindy Hilton 53 Dayton ME 39:03

858 Ryan Brooks 11 Dudley MA 39:03

859 Megan Brooks 28 Boston MA 39:06

860 Kate Kaplin 15 Denmark ME 39:07

861 Jose Cardenas 45 Frisco TX 39:08

862 Lesley Nevers 48 Framingham MA 39:08

863 Elzbieta Brandys 37 Cambridge MA 39:09

864 Olivia Kogul 14 Denmark ME 39:09

865 David Nevers 46 Framingham MA 39:09

866 William Archie 34 Atlanta GA 39:10

867 Theresa Struble 46 Ctr Conway NH 39:10

868 Joan Binney 58 Raleigh NC 39:10

869 Gabriella Jensen 8 Topanga CA 39:10

870 Kit Reith 25 Denmark ME 39:12

871 Kathleen Krause 31 Atlanta GA 39:15

872 Millie Kowalchik 20 Fryeburg ME 39:16

873 Bowman Schneider 13 Harrison ME 39:16

874 Sabrina Fox 20 Fryeburg ME 39:17

875 Dyana Healy 25 Suncook NH 39:17

876 Tim Brunnock 51 Quincy MA 39:17

877 Stacey Cox 39 Farmington CT 39:20

878 Kendall Hoffman 15 Denmark ME 39:20

879 Mike Dowd 60 Sumner ME 39:22

880 Sam Shively 18 Windham ME 39:23

881 Rob Reid 34 Shelburne VT 39:24

882 Kimberly Reid 33 Shelburne VT 39:24

883 Evan Robinson-Johnson 16 Reading MA 39:25

884 Ricky Lipsey 12 Harrison ME 39:25

885 Patricia Salamy 45 Wellesley Hills MA 39:26

886 Sam Richardson 28 Beverly MA 39:26

887 Jack Chandler 64 Bridgton ME 39:26

888 Jennifer Violette 35 Madison NH 39:27

889 Michelle Tesdall 30 Iowa City IA 39:27

890 Madeleine Ryan 58 Glen NH 39:27

891 Wesam Mahmoud 38 Madison NH 39:27

892 Judy Peters 51 Cape Neddick ME 39:28

893 Lisa Lichtman 38 Sweden ME 39:28

894 Christopher George 39 Whitman MA 39:30

895 Alex Yolles 11 Fryeburg ME 39:31

896 Benett Gelardi 11 Framingham MA 39:31

897 Holli Kenison 24 Portsmouth NH 39:31

898 Kaitlyn Larrabee 11 Bridgton ME 39:33

899 Courtney Drauschke 33 Longmeadow MA 39:33

900 Kendall Keller 15 Harrison ME 39:34

901 Charles Simpson 70 Kittery Point ME 39:34

902 Kate Anderson 15 Harrison ME 39:35

903 Colleen Curran 31 Harrison ME 39:36

904 Sean Doyle 21 Fryeburg ME 39:36

905 Angela Prezzano 16 Gloucester MA 39:40

906 Erica Allan 26 Amherst MA 39:41

907 David Welbourn 67 Andover MA 39:43

908 Erik Hanson 10 Harrison ME 39:43

909 Dan Chabot 58 Hoover AL 39:45

910 Patricia Gibbons 36 Bridgton ME 39:45

911 Taylor Brennan 27 Somerville MA 39:47

912 Kenny Nelson 16 Yorba Linda CA 39:47

913 Paul Webber 51 Venice FL 39:48

914 Melissa Rock 44 Bridgton ME 39:51

915 Eldon King  Iv 10 Freedom NY 39:51

916 Connor Minnaar 36 So Hamilton MA 39:51

917 Jennifer Smith 39 Sweden ME 39:51

918 Judi Moland 70 Litchfield NH 39:51

919 Jaime Olacquiaga 48 Fryeburg ME 39:54

920 Matthew Bryant 45 Medway MA 39:54

921 Peter Ryan 59 Gorham ME 39:54

922 Jessica Minnaar 36 So Hamilton MA 39:54

923 Janet Sheffield 59 Groton MA 39:57

924 Morgan Karst 13 Fryeburg ME 39:58

925 Rebecca Randall 31 Bridgton ME 39:58

926 Laurie Kruczek 55 Denmark ME 39:58

927 Kristin Peterson 30 Denver CO 39:58

928 Marney Chalmers 34 New York NY 39:59

929 Lisa Miller 41 Norway ME 40:01

930 Ryan Mcelwee 15 Sebago ME 40:02

931 Merle Hazelton 54 Henrico VA 40:02

932 Lindsay Wold 21 Freeport ME 40:04

933 Brooke Juneau 15 Naples ME 40:05

934 John Siliski 64 Boston MA 40:05

935 Ale Martinez-Cubells 13 Fryeburg ME 40:06

936 Jamie Hayman 40 Lynnfield MA 40:06

937 Grant Clifford 12 Harrison ME 40:07

938 Christina Hayman 39 Lynnfield MA 40:07

939 Emily Nelson 14 Denmark ME 40:10

940 Wayne Cadman Jr 30 Portland ME 40:11

941 Mary Hanson 44 N. Conway NH 40:11

942 Tina Burford 44 Fryeburg ME 40:12

943 Brian Noonan 24 Boston MA 40:12

944 Melanie Idler 23 Boston MA 40:12

945 Rachel Barker 35 Harrison ME 40:13

946 Victoria Goiriena 15 Sweden ME 40:20

947 Suzanne McCarthy 61 No Conway NH 40:20

948 Peter Conforti 49 Oakton VA 40:21

949 Kenny Theriault 46 Phoenix AZ 40:21

950 Leo Gilbert 13 ”Waterford ME 40:23

951 Dawn Alger 41 Haddam CT 40:23

952 Jennifer Norris 41 Newburyport MA 40:25

953 Maureen Doucette 50 Maynard MA 40:26

954 Royce Lopez 9 Bridgton ME 40:27

955 Ken Murray 57 Newbury MA 40:27

956 Thomas McGaffigan 14 Cambridge MA 40:28

957 Aldara Revenga 13 Fryeburg ME 40:28

958 Kevin Hancock 50 Casco ME 40:29

959 Dave Peters 51 Cape Neddick ME 40:29

960 Taylor Morgan 23 Holliston MA 40:29

961 Ali Harris 29 No. Conway NH 40:30

962 Lisei Le’auppe 21 Harrison ME 40:30

963 Dana Flanders 60 Houston TX 40:32

964 Arthur McDougall 44 Bridgton ME 40:32

965 Dianne Queheillalt 47 Denmark ME 40:33

966 Isaac Twombly-Wiser 11 Denmark ME 40:34

967 Garrett Labarge 23 Bridgton ME 40:34

968 Ike Dutton 10 ”Bridgton ME 40:36

969 Jeremy Twombly-Wiser 41 Denmark ME 40:37

970 Kiona McCormick 17 Denmark ME 40:37

971 Michelle O’Donnell 22 Westford MA 40:38

972 Ginah Colon 27 Atlanta GA 40:38

973 Kit Abendroth 59 Hummelstown PA 40:39

974 Julia Garrity 15 Walpole MA 40:40

975 Carolyn Richardson 55 Beverly MA 40:40

976 Jeffrey Lyon 45 Sanibel FL 40:40

977 Alex Davis 33 Brunswick ME 40:41

978 Chace Conroy 22 Washington DC 40:42

979 Ryan Curley 13 Lynn MA 40:43

980 Erin McSally 18 Greenland NH 40:43

981 Elizabeth Chabot 31 Chicopee MA 40:44

982 Christian Sewell 19 Nashua NH 40:44

983 Olivia Aselton 11 Glastonbury CT 40:45

984 Charles Jensen 41 Topanga CA 40:45

985 Heather Manz 32 Windham ME 40:46

986 David Lambert 46 Memphis TN 40:47

987 Laura Bergeron 44 Yarmouth ME 40:48

988 Henry Bergeron 13 Yarmouth ME 40:48

989 Lisa Tarsa 52 Goshen CT 40:49

990 Jen Meserve 45 Waterford ME 40:49

991 Hannah Riebold 11 Deep River CT 40:49

992 Keri Donovan 23 Lynn MA 40:50

993 Ken Pulaski 48 No Andover MA 40:50

994 John Aselton 46 Glastonbury CT 40:50

995 Sue Gogos 52 Kennebunkport ME 40:50

996 Krista Day 29 Kearsarge NH 40:50

997 Matthew Horton 18 Hanover MA 40:50

998 Megan Casey 23 Hanover MA 40:50

999 Todd Youngblood 43 Mooresville NC 40:50

1000 Michael King 43 Plymouth MA 40:52

1001 Ashley Holland 29 West Baldwin ME 40:53

1002 Colette Wold 52 Freeport ME 40:53

1003 Eric Liimatta 48 West Paris ME 40:54

1004 Barbara Purcell 55 Bridgton ME 40:55

1005 Nancy Lo 53 Jamaica Plain MA 40:59

1006 Mark Vissiago 53 Harrison ME 41:01

1007 Dereck Tuttle 26 Biddeford ME 41:02

1008 Sofia Soares 11 Denmark ME 41:03

1009 Linda Christensen 52 Sebago ME 41:03

1010 William Brooks 61 Dudley MA 41:03

1011 Gary Bergeron 44 Yarmouth ME 41:04

1012 Annie Bergeron 11 Yarmouth ME 41:06

1013 Amy Siebert 39 Naples ME 41:06

1014 Gretchen Rice King 42 Hopkinton MA 41:06

1015 Jeffrey Thompson 61 Windham ME 41:07

1016 Bex McKay 23 Harrison ME 41:08

1017 Colleen Reilly 38 Hopkinton MA 41:08

1018 Carrie Holt 46 Los Angeles CA 41:08

1019 Isabella Loucas 14 Denmark ME 41:12

1020 Henar Landa 37 Fryeburg ME 41:12

1021 Katie Warrington 32 Rock Hall MD 41:12

1022 Ellie Arrow 15 Harrison ME 41:12

1023 Tom Connolly 19 Sebago ME 41:13

1024 Megan Donahue 15 Bridgewater MA 41:13

1025 Laura Thomas 26 Castle Pines CO 41:14

1026 Luka Eriksen 14 Harrison ME 41:14

1027 Glenn Allan 68 Amherst MA 41:15

1028 Ethan Wolf 13 Fryeburg ME 41:16

1029 Bill Paiva 57 Conway NH 41:16

1030 Will Murphy 19 Sebago ME 41:16

1031 Alejandro Mondragon 15   Atlanta GA 41:17

1032 Tyler Lynn 16 Waterford ME 41:21

1033 Maddie Barnett 14 Denmark ME 41:21

1034 Morgan Butters 31 Ctr Conway NH 41:22

1035 Michael Waltz 46 Gray ME 41:22

1036 Billy Spolidoro 39 No Billerica MA 41:22

1037 Janet Guidi 62 Harrison ME 41:22

1038 Sue Derouin 35 Conway NH 41:23

1039 Brad Wears 43 Harrison ME 41:24

1040 Rebecca  Elsender 20 Harrison ME 41:25

1041 Lucy Barrett 20 Denmark ME 41:27

1042 Jennifer McCracken 29 Conshohocken PA 41:28

1043 Neil Clarke 41 Reading MA 41:30

1044 Lillian Hazelton 59 Henrico VA 41:30

1045 Taylan Hayes 16 Harrison ME 41:31

1046 Hadley Twichell 12 Denmark ME 41:31

1047 Alan Kinerson 64 Gray ME 41:34

1048 Brandon Lewis 33 Windham ME 41:34

1049 Abbie James 26 Uxbridge MA 41:34

1050 Brett Zakheim 15 Harrison ME 41:35

1051 Jane Foreman 15 Harrison ME 41:35

1052 Jim McMahon 70 Rye NH 41:36

1053 Lucy Schwalbe 12 Denmark ME 41:36

1054 Liam Revaz 13 New Boston NH 41:36

1055 Nancy Kluck 63 Bridgton ME 41:36

1056 Mira Kearns 12 Denmark ME 41:38

1057 Maggie Perkins 19 Denmark ME 41:43

1058 Carol Phipps 62 Arlington MA 41:44

1059 Larissa Smith 30 Groton MA 41:45

1060 Stephanie Fernandes 16 Taunton MA 41:45

1061 Charlie Sayegh 9 Harrison ME 41:47

1062 Celeste Levy 16 Fryeburg ME 41:47

1063 Koa Brown 10 ”Bridgton ME 41:47

1064 Nick Richards 25 Suwanee GA 41:48

1065 Sarah Stier 14 Harrison ME 41:50

1066 Jan Kinerson 63 Gray ME 41:51

1067 Alice Resnick 7 Milton MA 41:52

1068 Julia Barkan 15 Harrison ME 41:52

1069 Corey Collins 13 Harrison ME 41:55

1070 Frank Minigell 56 Norway ME 41:56

1071 Bonnie Biller 61 Bridgton ME 41:56

1072 Lillian Kistner 14 Chevy Chase MD 41:59

1073 Emma Revaz 14 New Boston NH 41:59

1074 Jesse Ludgin 27 W Hartford CT 42:00

1075 Kelley Hodgman-Burns 45 Fryeburg ME 42:00

1076 Robert Hodgman-Burns 46 Fryeburg ME 42:00

1077 Kimberly Collins 42 Augusta ME 42:06

1078 Asher Foonberg 13 ”Waterford ME 42:06

1079 Kim Flanagin 53 Raymond ME 42:06

1080 Isabella Lanza 8 Scarborough ME 42:07

1081 Chris Lanza 54 Scarborough ME 42:07

1082 Marc Picardo 30 Ashland MA 42:07

1083 Lisa Bamel 28 Ashland MA 42:08

1084 Edwana Lanza 48 Scarborough ME 42:08

1085 Michael McLeod 45 Bow NH 42:08

1086 Angela McLeod 41 Bow NH 42:09

1087 Christina Paiva 25 Intervale NH 42:09

1088 Missy Batten 26 Harrison ME 42:10

1089 David Kemp 28 Avon CT 42:11

1090 Hilary Harris 49 Portland ME 42:12

1091 Wells Carr 14 Little Rock AR 42:14

1092 Tess Sonne 8 Denmark ME 42:15

1093 Nick Sonne 45 Bridgton ME 42:16

1094 Ruthie Power 20 Sweden ME 42:19

1095 Sophie Daroff 21 Harrison ME 42:20

1096 Julia Wiener 19 Harrison ME 42:20

1097 Kelly Muise 49 Peabody MA 42:20

1098 Allyson Schonfeld 28 Media PA 42:21

1099 Jared McLaughlin 12 Plymouth MA 42:24

1100 Linda Burns 48 Salisbury MA 42:24

1101 Jennifer Anderson 47 Napa CA 42:24

1102 Clare Conroy 16 Washington DC 42:25

1103 Anna Gassa 22 Sweden ME 42:25

1104 Zachary Shilale 12 Mendon MA 42:25

1105 Madison McIntyre 14 Bridgton ME 42:25

1106 Craig Lowell 50 N Gloucester ME 42:25

1107 Kathy Burnell 68 Conway NH 42:27

1108 Lexy Philley 19 Denmark ME 42:30

1109 Cheryl George 41 Whitman MA 42:30

1110 Gaby Traynor 11 Denmark ME 42:30

1111 Kathy Andrade 42 Fryeburg ME 42:31

1112 Brandon Quesada 20 Fryeburg ME 42:38

1113 Kimberly Cobbett 40 Beverly MA 42:38

1114 Kimberlee Larrabee 11 Bridgton ME 42:40

1115 Carol Sachs 53 Newburyport MA 42:41

1116 Elise Walters 11 Denmark ME 42:43

1117 Muzzy Barton 64 Cape Elizabeth ME 42:43

1118 Savanna Wilson 21 Fryeburg ME 42:47

1119 Kelly Stead 41 Billerica MA 42:48

1120 Betsy Alden 62 Dover MA 42:49

1121 Paul St.John 52 Naples ME 42:49

1122 Mark Mueller 64 Pagosa Springs CO 42:50

1123 Randi Feinberg 52 Sudbury MA 42:51

1124 Sarah Ann Smith 23 Oxford ME 42:52

1125 Ines Gimenez-Arnau 14  Sweden ME 42:54

1126 Roger Lowell 67 Kents Hill ME 42:56

1127 Todd Canedy 44 New Hartford CT 42:56

1128 Nikolai Markovich Jr 14 Hopkinton MA 43:00

1129 Julia Marino 41 Bridgton ME 43:01

1130 Lindsy Adams 33 Lewiston ME 43:01

1131 Matan Shmerling 20 Fitchburg MA 43:02

1132 Pamela Moulton 54 Portland ME 43:03

1133 Paula Allan 67 Amherst MA 43:04

1134 Alban Maino 45 Portland ME 43:04

1135 Keith Yannelli 59 Bridgton ME 43:05

1136 Robert MacOne 67 Natick MA 43:05

1137 Patti Dorney 55 Bridgton ME 43:06

1138 Tim Lamson 59 Amesbury MA 43:06

1139 Emmanuel Chr??tien 49 Blois FR 43:07

1140 Jeff Lamson 24 Amesbury MA 43:07

1141 Marc Trinidad 16 Harrison ME 43:07

1142 Elizabeth Fabrizi 33 Hamden CT 43:08

1143 Phyllis Giannino 60 Seabrook NH 43:09

1144 Anya Tchelikidi 13 Denmark ME 43:10

1145 Christopher Hegarty 47 Westford MA 43:12

1146 Kathleen Kelly 63 Hampton NH 43:15

1147 Jack Ginter 11 Elmhurst IL 43:16

1148 Krista Fernandes 19 Taunton MA 43:17

1149 Reagan Carey 37 Co Springs CO 43:19

1150 Hannah Stewart 16 Cumberland ME 43:21

1151 Teri Sullivan 44 Attleboro MA 43:21

1152 Carol Sakofsky 61 Bridgton ME 43:22

1153 Michael Proulx 54 Pepperell MA 43:23

1154 Taylor Smith 35 Charlotte NC 43:24

1155 Paige Jacobson 14 Harrison ME 43:24

1156 Leandre Pestcoe 15 Harrison ME 43:24

1157 Kate Seklir 15 Harrison ME 43:24

1158 Kathleen Albanese 41 So Portland ME 43:25

1159 Kirk Huckel 61 Princeton NJ 43:27

1160 Skylar Wolf 15 Fryeburg ME 43:27

1161 Hallie Feldman 15 Fryeburg ME 43:27

1162 Sandy Kobrock 61 Pagosa Springs CO 43:29

1163 Blake Ingram 24 Burlington VT 43:30

1164 Anja Eriksen 12 Harrison ME 43:31

1165 Sean Flaherty 15 No Falmouth MA 43:34

1166 Michael Hancock 28 Everett MA 43:34

1167 Lucas Tchelikidi 10 Bridgton ME 43:36

1168 Ashley Mayhan 30 Naples ME 43:38

1169 Marianne Strickland 55  Harrison ME 43:39

1170 Jennifer Manry 36 Haverhill MA 43:39

1171 Shari Turner 52 Needham MA 43:40

1172 Madelyn Leen 16 Raleigh NC 43:40

1173 Brooks Williams Clifford 12 Cumberland ME 43:41

1174 Mark Cooke Sr. 44 Portland ME 43:42

1175 Ashley Martin 33 Naples ME 43:43

1176 Jonathan Shaw 13 ”Waterford ME 43:43

1177 Elfie Sion 13 Denmark ME 43:44

1178 Sarah Greaney 38 Lewiston ME 43:44

1179 Liam Bjarke 13 Sebago ME 43:45

1180 Autumn Dillow 14 Litchfield NH 43:47

1181 Kim Lambert 44 Memphis TN 43:50

1182 Diallo Souleymane 44 Elkins Park PA 43:52

1183 Bella Malo 13 Harrison ME 43:55

1184 Betty Southwick 66 Jamaica Plain MA 43:57

1185 Felicia Essien 22 Sweden ME 43:58

1186 Stephen Chisholm 47 Billerica MA 43:58

1187 Benjamin Lemieux 8 ”Bridgton ME 43:59

1188 Theresa Thayer 8 Bridgton ME 43:59

1189 Martha Cummings 36 Harrison ME 43:59

1190 Calobe Thayer 37 Bridgton ME 43:59

1191 Julie Gelardi 41 Framingham MA 44:00

1192 Ainsley Marshall 15 Medfield MA 44:00

1193 Gracie Sampson 13 Harrison ME 44:01

1194 Kyle Blanchard 40 Townsend MA 44:01

1195 Ellis Thompson 10 ”Bridgton ME 44:02

1196 Gregory Murrer 63 Boxford MA 44:02

1197 Judd Shapiro 51 Miami FL 44:04

1198 Tom Colarusso 53 Bridgton ME 44:08

1199 Colleen Farley 32 Standish ME 44:08

1200 Allison Colarusso 24 Brockton MA 44:08

1201 Annabelle Williams Clifford 15 Cumberland ME 44:08

1202 Chris Climo 26 So Portland ME 44:09

1203 Rebecca Tracy 61 Raymond ME 44:09

1204 Grace Chute 14 Kents Hill ME 44:09

1205 Allison Wadleigh 29 Chatham NH 44:10

1206 Rachel Edelstein 14 Fryeburg ME 44:11

1207 Sydney Bloom 14 Fryeburg ME 44:12

1208 Susan Perkins 52 Hopkinton MA 44:14

1209 Mia Caviness 12 Harrison ME 44:17

1210 Brian Dillow 37 Litchfield NH 44:19

1211 Anne Bate 64 No Andover MA 44:20

1212 Eli Holmberg 9 Harrison ME 44:23

1213 Bob Daly 70 Pembroke MA 44:23

1214 Brad Parker 40 Bridgton ME 44:27

1215 Conor Quinn 16 Danvers MA 44:28

1216 Naomi Ellette 24 Gorham ME 44:29

1217 Annie O’Connor 12 Bridgton ME 44:29

1218 Cody Chute 12 Kents Hill ME 44:30

1219 Debra Dunlap 44 Gorham ME 44:31

1220 Delaney Meserve 14 Waterford ME 44:32

1221 Cameron Lepage 14 No Bridgton ME 44:33

1222 Beverly Garofalo 53 Wethersfield CT 44:34

1223 Tanya Snow 40 Otisfield ME 44:37

1224 Glenn Snow 47 Sebago ME 44:38

1225 George Ryan 65 Glen NH 44:40

1226 SamanthaVan Vliet 25  Derry NH 44:41

1227 Alison Carey 18 Denmark ME 44:41

1228 David Martin 54 Lakeville MA 44:42

1229 Ann Whealler 62 Cohasset MA 44:42

1230 Erik Tesdall 31 Iowa City IA 44:45

1231 Gabby Eng 15 Waterford ME 44:46

1232 Teri Kenison 48 Orono ME 44:48

1233 Kylie Kellard 22 Sweden ME 44:48

1234 Kimberly Hanauer 35 Washington DC 44:51

1235 Colin Cassidy 56 Westwood MA 44:52

1236 Samuel Young 9 Harrison ME 44:53

1237 Megan White 28 Suwanee GA 44:53

1238 Daniel Richards 54 Suwanee GA 44:55

1239 Kevin Hanley 54 No Andover MA 44:57

1240 Matthew Resnick 10 Milton MA 44:58

1241 Sally Perkins 53 Kennebunk ME 44:58

1242 Jacqueline Janda 30 Watertown MA 45:01

1243 Keith Benoit 30 Watertown MA 45:02

1244 Heather Resnick 41 Milton MA 45:02

1245 Wesley Martin 10 Naples ME 45:04

1246 M Jane Moriarty 58 Cumberland ME 45:08

1247 Lindsey Grotta 14 Harrison ME 45:08

1248 Abigail Scarlett 12 Bridgton ME 45:09

1249 Quinn Nicolich 22 Harrison ME 45:11

1250 Charlotte Wile 27 Charlotte NC 45:12

1251 Kristina Meyers 22 Shelton CT 45:12

1252 Dan Manz 60 Underhill VT 45:12

1253 Lois Walsh 55 Walpole MA 45:12

1254 Tim Wile 60 Burlington VT 45:12

1255 Maja Tonic 34 Harrison ME 45:13

1256 Kathie Ball-Toncic 62 Harrison ME 45:13

1257 Tracey Graffam-Dickson 46 Portsmouth NH 45:15

1258 Heather Graham 32 Abington MA 45:17

1259 Diane Tworog 35 Arlington VA 45:17

1260 Bob Mytkowicz 67 Harrison ME 45:17

1261 Mark Kinsman 64 Upton MA 45:20

1262 Lynda Mitskewicz 51 Billerica MA 45:22

1263 Steve Rogers 66 Storrs Mansfield CT 45:24

1264 Emma Mazlish 12 Sweden ME 45:24

1265 Sheri Doyon 43 Westbrook ME 45:27

1266 Angelina Phillips 48 Windham ME 45:29

1267 Gregory Doucette 56 Maynard MA 45:34

1268 Patricia Carter 55 Bridgton ME 45:35

1269 Brian Carey 54 Melrose MA 45:37

1270 Vera Targoff 15 Denmark ME 45:39

1271 Zoe Hellman 9 Sweden ME 45:40

1272 Brooke Mdonald 15 Denmark ME 45:40

1273 Hayden Sumner 9 Sweden ME 45:40

1274 Michaele Potvin 37 Harrison ME 45:43

1275 Robby Whitney 14 Sebago ME 45:43

1276 Justin Gibbons 37 Bridgton ME 45:44

1277 Justin Gibbons Ii 10 Bridgton ME 45:44

1278 Anton S Yean 6 Harrison ME 45:47

1279 Rafferty Nelson 12 Darien CT 45:47

1280 John Nelson 53 Darien CT 45:48

1281 Karen Lepage 48 No Bridgton ME 45:48

1282 Gavin Shaub 13 Sebago ME 45:51

1283 Bryson Shaub 10 Sebago ME 45:51

1284 Constance Cadman 12 Harrison ME 45:51

1285 Alexander Lipsey 6 Harrison ME 45:51

1286 Jessie Beck 16 Hopkinton MA 45:52

1287 Christina Beck 22 Hopkinton MA 45:52

1288 Melanie Shapiro 47 Miami FL 45:52

1289 Matteo Salaris 18 Sweden ME 45:56

1290 Sandy Waltz 44 Gray ME 45:57

1291 Van Prigozen 10 Fryeburg ME 45:58

1292 Jon Paradise 23 Fryeburg ME 45:58

1293 Megan Henderson 10 Harrison ME 45:59

1294 Sabrina Silbert 10 Sweden ME 46:00

1295 Ashley Dyer 32 Standish ME 46:01

1296 Sherrill Tracy 61 Shelburne NH 46:03

1297 Deniel Fleming 49 Acton MA 46:03

1298 Daisy Gallagher 12 Sweden ME 46:05

1299 Zeno Marquis 12 Sebago ME 46:05

1300 Ava Lyon 13 Sanibel FL 46:05

1301 Caroline Kaufman 10 Sweden ME 46:06

1302 Jennie Erekson 22 Lynn MA 46:06

1303 Emmy Comrack 13 Sweden ME 46:07

1304 Callie Ginter 45 Elmhurst IL 46:08

1305 Christine Dombrosky 46  Avon MA 46:09

1306 Amy Livermore 19 Denmark ME 46:11

1307 Benjamin Jones 23 Landenberg PA 46:12

1308 Hannah Platt 14 Harrison ME 46:13

1309 Shura McCartin 17 Fryeburg ME 46:14

1310 Olivia Giagni 14 Fryeburg ME 46:15

1311 Harry Sukonik 15 Fryeburg ME 46:16

1312 Jessica Giguere 12 Scarborough ME 46:18

1313 Scott Dvorak 52 Bridgton ME 46:20

1314 Perrine Holmberg 13 Harrison ME 46:20

1315 Lois Hayworth 57 Scarborough ME 46:23

1316 Claudia Getchell 59 Scarborough ME 46:24

1317 Joseph Natalino 36 Nashua NH 46:24

1318 Ava Natalino 9 Nashua NH 46:25

1319 Avery Hanson 13 Harrison ME 46:26

1320 Sam Brow 19 Raynham MA 46:28

1321 Sarah Dvorak 19 Bridgton ME 46:32

1322 Payson Hornbeck 14 Littleton MA 46:33

1323 David Ryder 65 Portland ME 46:34

1324 Eva Grace Brannan 9 Harrison ME 46:36

1325 Bill Hanan 60 Solana Beach CA 46:37

1326 Glenn Langley 61 Lewiston ME 46:38

1327 Paul Bumann 58 Encinitas CA 46:40

1328 Pam Bumann 58 Encinitas CA 46:40

1329 Charlotte Mallabone 20  Sweden ME 46:41

1330 Christopher Siems 12 Harrison ME 46:44

1331 Aly Rubenstein 15 Harrison ME 46:44

1332 Vicki Norris 52 Casco ME 46:47

1333 David Weaver 58 Mount Gretna PA 46:50

1334 Nancy Grigg 51 Bridgton ME 46:54

1335 Matthew Plummer 8 Naples ME 46:58

1336 Erin Plummer 33 Naples ME 46:58

1337 Kitty Sherer 13 Denmark ME 46:59

1338 Anna Catherine Young 14 Denmark ME 47:00

1339 Jenna Davis 30 Saint Paul MN 47:01

1340 Cam Ghadfa 14 Denmark ME 47:01

1341 Hannah Hummel 13 Denmark ME 47:01

1342 Owen Davis 28 Saint Paul MN 47:01

1343 Madelyn McLeod 11 Bow NH 47:03

1344 Sarah Pierini 14 Harrison ME 47:04

1345 Elizabeth Baum 10 Denmark ME 47:06

1346 Maggie Mersman 10 Denmark ME 47:07

1347 Joe Finkilstein 9 ”Waterford ME 47:08

1348 Brianna Connell 25 Claremont NH 47:09

1349 Nancy Roberts 66 Omaha NE 47:09

1350 Beth Noland 56 Olathe KS 47:11

1351 Michael Taggart 23 East Amherst NY 47:11

1352 Jack Devoe 14 Leominster MA 47:14

1353 Kat Duvall 18 Auburn ME 47:18

1354 Owen Conlin 14 Norfolk MA 47:20

1355 Elijah Moore 15 Harrison ME 47:24

1356 Jackson Tesdall 8 Champlin MN 47:24

1357 Caroline Abouchar 15 Harrison ME 47:25

1358 David Bouchard 57 Naples ME 47:26

1359 Heidi Bouchard 29 Kittery ME 47:26

1360 Nicholas Ismirnioglou 14 Harrison ME 47:28

1361 Theresa Carter 60 Portland ME 47:28

1362 Suzanne Siccone 66 Upton MA 47:31

1363 Jessica Tesdall 38 Champlin MN 47:32

1364 Peter Lowenstein 17 Sebago ME 47:37

1365 Wayne Lopez 74 Scarborough ME 47:38

1366 Aerin Kalmans 16 Fryeburg ME 47:44

1367 Marita Wiser 60 Bridgton ME 47:50

1368 Leigh Hayes 57 Bridgton ME 47:52

1369 Everett Yannelli 9 Bridgton ME 47:57

1370 Maria Mayo 15 Sweden ME 47:58

1371 Casilda De La Nuez 14 Sweden ME 47:58

1372 Elly Walker 50 Fryeburg ME 48:00

1373 Anthony Triglione 52 Bridgton ME 48:00

1374 Debi Swain 55 Saco ME 48:01

1375 Patricia Meyers 52 Shelton CT 48:05

1376 Judy Drake 46 Dover NH 48:05

1377 Leighann Bauer 47 Dover NH 48:05

1378 Barbara Depray 65 Storrs Mansfield CT 48:06

1379 Julie Carr 52 Bethel ME 48:06

1380 Peter Worthington 56 Brunswick ME 48:08

1381 Kevin Perkins 58 Hopkinton MA 48:09

1382 Aysha Vadukul 15 Fryeburg ME 48:10

1383 Caylee Conlin 15 Denmark ME 48:12

1384 Steve Ciolfi 63 Pawtucket RI 48:16

1385 Aoife Polly 19 Sweden ME 48:18

1386 Brooke Phillips 15 Windham ME 48:18

1387 Sean Wilbur 43 Fairfield ME 48:19

1388 Jessica Wilbur 36 Fairfield ME 48:20

1389 Matt Buckelew 39 Gorham ME 48:21

1390 Peter Rackley 51 Raynham MA 48:22

1391 Dianne Kelly 61 Newburyport MA 48:22

1392 Anna Cahn 15 Denmark ME 48:24

1393 Harper Howell 11 York ME 48:24

1394 Brayden Carlson 8 No Reading MA 48:27

1395 Erin Carlson 36 No Reading MA 48:27

1396 Casey Whittaker 29 Beverly MA 48:27

1397 Ed Talbot 73 Mattapoisett MA 48:28

1398 Kellie Miller 29 Harrison ME 48:29

1399 Alison Russo 59 Bridgton ME 48:31

1400 Pamela Ward 52 Lovell ME 48:33

1401 Aaron Strout 47 Lafayette CA 48:34

1402 John Beck 57 Hopkinton MA 48:35

1403 Edy Netter 66 Belmont MA 48:36

1404 Rebecca Starr 12 Fryeburg ME 48:37

1405 Mary Beth Curley 47 Lynn MA 48:38

1406 Madison Skibicki 14 Fryeburg ME 48:39

1407 Ella Sunshine 14 Denmark ME 48:41

1408 Ashley Kelliher 14 Mansfield MA 48:42

1409 Katie Lovegren 18 Harrison ME 48:42

1410 Jeffrey White 71 Bedford MA 48:44

1411 Aldea D’Alfonso 60 Ctr Conway NH 48:44

1412 Julia Odland 14 Denmark ME 48:45

1413 Michael Kimball 38 Windham ME 48:45

1414 Eliza Bair 14 Denmark ME 48:46

1415 Christie Darcy 31 Windham ME 48:46

1416 Victoria Kutz 11 Hummelstown PA 48:48

1417 Jonathan Stickney 28 Bridgton ME 48:49

1418 Kyle Hanley 11 No Andover MA 48:51

1419 Greyson Dicentes 1 Winterport ME 48:54

1420 Tina MacK 41 Somerville MA 48:55

1421 Chris MacK 44 Somerville MA 48:55

1422 Nicole Hardy 42 Winterport ME 48:56

1423 Jon Dicentes 41 Winterport ME 48:56

1424 Madelyn Hardy 8 Winterport ME 48:56

1425 Thea Conlin 16 Norfolk MA 48:57

1426 Della Conlin 12 Norfolk MA 48:58

1427 Adam Sotirakopoulos 37 Haverhill MA 49:00

1428 Kara Sotirakopoulos 40 Haverhill MA 49:01

1429 Connor Deignan 10 Cambridge MA 49:02

1430 Phyllis Moore 54 Saco ME 49:03

1431 Cheri Doherty 54 Saco ME 49:03

1432 Caleb Worley 16 Harrison ME 49:04

1433 Jack Webster 16 Harrison ME 49:04

1434 Brett Hanson 15 Harrison ME 49:05

1435 Ashley Ramage 12 Fuquay Varina NC 49:08

1436 Sarah Westcot 32 Johns Creek GA 49:08

1437 Alexandra Agnew 15 Denmark ME 49:08

1438 Caity Ramage 43 Fuquay Varina NC 49:09

1439 Paul Tworog 60 Bridgton ME 49:09

1440 Owen Sullivan 27 Atlanta GA 49:11

1441 Lori King 55 Bridgton ME 49:11

1442 Meghan Hill 29 Brownfield ME 49:11

1443 Meghan Wilson 33 Gorham ME 49:11

1444 Jai Jaroslaw 13 Harrison ME 49:11

1445 Olivia Sterenfeld 14 Denmark ME 49:12

1446 Grant Evans 53 Sweden ME 49:12

1447 Sanaya Baldauf 16 Harrison ME 49:13

1448 Kate Fletcher 16 Harrison ME 49:14

1449 Sarah Sampson 53 Carlisle MA 49:15

1450 Kathryn Becker 56 Pembroke MA 49:15

1451 Gabby Troisi 16 Shrewsbury MA 49:18

1452 Saskia Van Even 50 Jamaica Plain MA 49:19

1453 CarolLeibovitz 62 No Billerica MA 49:20

1454 Helen Brooks 37 Pacific Palisades CA 49:21

1455 Zoe Thorpe 20 Sweden ME 49:21

1456 Jeanne Sweeney 19 Sweden ME 49:23

1457 Bryan Leonard 27 Westbrook ME 49:27

1458 Nicol Rosen 26 Westbrook ME 49:27

1459 Julie Poulin 52 No Monmouth ME 49:30

1460 Sandy Utterstrom 72 Falmouth ME 49:32

1461 Caileigh Crowe 12 Lovell ME 49:35

1462 Dawn Crowe 48 Lovell ME 49:35

1463 Jennie Webster 21 Harrison ME 49:38

1464 Joshua Gough 10 Harrison ME 49:40

1465 Allie Schaffer 14 Sweden ME 49:40

1466 Jill McGilvray  41 So Weymouth MA 49:41

1467 Amanda Perry 12 San Mateo CA 49:43

1468 Emily Proulx 15 Pepperell MA 49:45

1469 Danny Stein 13 ”Waterford ME 49:46

1470 Barry Dechtman 13 ”Waterford ME 49:46

1471 Katharine Rosa 12 Harrison ME 49:47

1472 Kali Flaherty 17 No Falmouth MA 49:47

1473 Kerrie Revaz 46 New Boston NH 49:50

1474 John Brooks 79 Falmouth ME 49:53

1475 Mary Tworog 58 Bridgton ME 49:56

1476 Nevila Kondili 35 Hoboken NJ 49:57

1477 Samuel Youngblood 13 Harrison ME 49:58

1478 Bradley Muse 7 Rumford ME 50:02

1479 Eva Williams 9 Cumberland ME 50:05

1480 Daphne Raskin 13 Sweden ME 50:05

1481 Rose Buchdahl 11 Sweden ME 50:05

1482 Meg Kutz 45 Hummelstown PA 50:05

1483 Ashley Wurth 30 So Burlington VT 50:06

1484 Kyle Ambusk 29 Burlington VT 50:07

1485 Pam Talbot 64 Mattapoisett MA 50:10

1486 Jenna Giguere 13 Scarborough ME 50:15

1487 Liz Perry 53 San Mateo CA 50:16

1488 Kerri Eng 46 Waterford ME 50:22

1489 Everett Beals 13 Sebago ME 50:23

1490 James Cassidy 18 Westwood MA 50:24

1491 Kendall Cardenas 44 Frisco TX 50:24

1492 Noelle Conforti 48 Oakton VA 50:25

1493 Amanda Thayer 18 N Gloucester ME 50:27

1494 Nichole Lowell 19 N Gloucester ME 50:28

1495 Liv Steinhardt 11 Sweden ME 50:29

1496 Paige Hornbeck 13 Littleton MA 50:31

1497 Trish Hornbeck 52 Littleton MA 50:31

1498 Carrie Reynolds 38 Bridgton ME 50:33

1499 Alma Mitchell 11 Harrison ME 50:39

1500 Hadyn Youngblood 7 Mooresville NC 50:40

1501 Tara Youngblood 43 Mooresville NC 50:41

1502 Neave Revaz 8 New Boston NH 50:44

1503 Ellie Miles 16 Harrison ME 50:47

1504 Roseann Glaser 57 Sudbury MA 50:47

1505 Elizabeth Charette 16 Harrison ME 50:47

1506 Laney Cooper 9 Plymouth MA 50:48

1507 William Kelley 72 Franklin MA 50:50

1508 David Croteau 77 Bridgton ME 50:51

1509 Richard  A. King 72 Bridgton ME 50:51

1510 Kirsten Proulx 17 Pepperell MA 50:53

1511 Tess Revaz 11 New Boston NH 50:54

1512 Liz Manz 60 Underhill VT 50:54

1513 Steve Landry 35 Westbrook ME 50:54

1514 Alicia Horton 20 Hanover MA 50:54

1515 Rhonda Giguere 47 Scarborough ME 50:56

1516 Karen Travers Lynch 53  Intervale NH 50:56

1517 Jaimie Giguere 16 Scarborough ME 50:57

1518 Rebecca Thorne 23 Milton MA 50:58

1519 Nancy Thurston 57 Bridgton ME 51:04

1520 Trevor Chute 10 Kents Hill ME 51:06

1521 Addison McNamara 14  Fremont NH 51:08

1522 Ariel Moss 13 Sweden ME 51:08

1523 Justin West 29 Sweden ME 51:09

1524 Gary Bonnell 49 Haverhill MA 51:09

1525 Charlie Siems 10 Harrison ME 51:09

1526 Rachel Pickus 67 Sebago ME 51:10

1527 Sheila Deringis 52 OOB ME 51:11

1528 Sarah Hajjar 36 Westford MA 51:11

1529 Bruce Wyllie 61 Ewhurst Green  Surre 51:14

1530 Payton Ahola 14 Sweden ME 51:15

1531 Nicole Kagan 14 Sweden ME 51:15

1532 Talia Diegnan 39 Cambridge MA 51:22

1533 Megan Linquiti 22 Washington DC 51:23

1534 Debbie Brill 44 Denmark ME 51:28

1535 Vinnie Troisi 51 Shrewsbury MA 51:28

1536 Emily Anastos 16 Harrison ME 51:34

1537 Kristine Triglione 54 Bridgton ME 51:35

1538 Rian Benoit 12 Dracut MA 51:37

1539 Claire Sampson 13 Harrison ME 51:40

1540 Kealani Pasefika 13 Harrison ME 51:40

1541 Kelsey Hale 18 Pepperell MA 51:41

1542 Grace St. George 16 Harrison ME 51:43

1543 Kimberly Hoffman 49 Naples ME 51:49

1544 Danielle Bernstein 14 Denmark ME 51:49

1545 Eliana Martini 13 Denmark ME 51:49

1546 Matthew Hoffman 49 Naples ME 51:49

1547 Jim Potter 54 Chelmsford MA 51:52

1548 Sophie Silbert 12 Sweden ME 51:53

1549 Maria Brown 54 Southborough MA 51:56

1550 Pude Ricker 62 Falmouth ME 51:57

1551 Julian Reigneau-Hawke 9 Harrison ME 51:57

1552 Diane Bilotta 65 Grantham NH 51:59

1553 Simony Allen 48 Harrison ME 52:05

1554 Jack Becker 66 Bridgton ME 52:07

1555 Laura Varney 32 Bridgton ME 52:07

1556 Miki Turtel 11 Sweden ME 52:09

1557 Jakie Raimo 13 North Reading MA 52:10

1558 Joseph Donahue 26 Bridgton ME 52:11

1559 Deb Pierini 57 Harrison ME 52:12

1560 William O’Connor 44 Bridgton ME 52:18

1561 Elsie Moche 15 Denmark ME 52:19

1562 Erica Chute 42 Kents Hill ME 52:20

1563 Daniel Chute 42 Kents Hill ME 52:20

1564 Katie Stelmach 39 North Grafton MA 52:20

1565 George Vooris 57 Naples ME 52:22

1566 Sam Sparks 9 Sudbury MA 52:23

1567 Betsy Shreve 62 Amesbury MA 52:23

1568 Gayle Potter 55 Pelham NY 52:31

1569 Marjorie Stockford 59 Portland ME 52:32

1570 Sean Blaney 32 Hamden CT 52:35

1571 Lola Nordlinger 12 Sweden ME 52:35

1572 Hannah Gallin 12 Sweden ME 52:36

1573 Kyle Grigg 14 Bridgton ME 52:36

1574 Hortense Cristofari 16 Fryeburg ME 52:36

1575 Jennifer O’Connor 41 Bridgton ME 52:43

1576 Janet Densmore 62 Austin TX 52:49

1577 Zippy Yellin 12 Sweden ME 52:56

1578 Tucker Williams 11 Cumberland Center ME 52:59

1579 Katherine Stoss 11 Sweden ME 53:01

1580 Julie Blanchard 39 Townsend MA 53:08

1581 Jeff Glover 45 Centerville OH 53:08

1582 Deanna Glover 44 Centerville OH 53:09

1583 Daria James 54 Uxbridge MA 53:15

1584 Mary Patricia Shorey 63 Bridgton ME 53:16

1585 Jon Dupee 36 Auburn ME 53:17

1586 Carolyn Dupee 36 Auburn ME 53:18

1587 Paul Yeager 14 Harrison ME 53:18

1588 Matthew Dupee 6 Auburn ME 53:19

1589 Helen Crawford 23 North Bridgton ME 53:20

1590 Leah Haney 33 Harrison ME 53:22

1591 Clay Johnson 72 San Antonio TX 53:27

1592 Dennis Johnson 67 Yorktown Heights NY 53:36

1593 Josh Cohan 13 Fryeburg ME 53:39

1594 Emi Brown 21 Uxbridge MA 53:39

1595 Jennie Ryan 40 North Attleborough MA 53:39

1596 P.P. Parr 48 Gorham ME 53:44

1597 Tatyana Bommer 12 Beverly MA 53:49

1598 Alex Lehman 15 Harrison ME 53:54

1599 Allie Platt 15 Harrison ME 53:55

1600 Bridget Newick 19 Harrison ME 54:00

1601 Jim Wood 57 Fryeburg ME 54:06

1602 Tatyana Markovich 16 Hopkinton MA 54:10

1603 Cole Kleiman 12 Fryeburg ME 54:11

1604 Lauren Burrent 21 Harrison ME 54:12

1605 Nick Payne 12 Fryeburg ME 54:13

1606 Ava Frank 15 Denmark ME 54:16

1607 Sydney Kirsch 15 Denmark ME 54:17

1608 Kate Nova 15 Denmark ME 54:17

1609 Kathy Hayes 63 Peabody MA 54:20

1610 Richard Geswell 65 Bridgton ME 54:21

1611 Mariel Brown 30 Somerville MA 54:22

1612 Jessica McAllister 34 Waterford ME 54:27

1613 Donna Shilale 46 Mendon MA 54:35

1614 Trish Dubrule 58 Bridgton ME 54:43

1615 Austin Cox 11 Harrison ME 54:49

1616 Lyle Aker 42 Portland ME 54:50

1617 Bill Griffith 67 Bridgton ME 54:50

1618 Jim Doran 58 Halifax MA 54:58

1619 Greg McLaughlin 48 Plymouth MA 54:58

1620 Kathy McLaughlin 46 Plymouth MA 54:59

1621 Everett Potter 64 Pelham NY 54:59

1622 Kathryn Becker 33 Kingston MA 55:01

1623 Peggy Ryan 71 Falmouth ME 55:01

1624 Eva Becker 8 Kingston MA 55:02

1625 Mae Fleischmann 15 Denmark ME 55:02

1626 Carol Kizer 48 Sweden ME 55:05

1627 Sarah Palmgren 15 Princeton MA 55:05

1628 Christi Lucia 41 Holden MA 55:06

1629 Joanne Diller 76 N. Bridgton ME 55:07

1630 Bradley Kaplan 17 ”Waterford ME 55:08

1631 Alisha Blanchard 21 West Townsend MA 55:10

1632 Leah Blanchard 46 West Townsend MA 55:12

1633 Scott Blanchard 48 West Townsend MA 55:13

1634 Katharine Tilson 14 Denmark ME 55:13

1635 Hallie Hayne 14 Denmark ME 55:14

1636 Brittany Barthelmess 16 Harrison ME 55:14

1637 Jackie Morin 45 Waterford ME 55:14

1638 Cole Preiditsch 10 Palmetto GA 55:16

1639 Georgia Preiditsch 7 Palmetto GA 55:18

1640 Madeline Twombly-Wiser 13 Denmark ME 55:18

1641 James Wolf 62 Naples ME 55:20

1642 Linette Rao 46 Orlando FL 55:23

1643 Gavin Cohen 13 ”Waterford ME 55:24

1644 Odin Palmer 10 ”Waterford ME 55:26

1645 Sarah Depoian 66 Chelmsford MA 55:27

1646 Patricia Hamilton 63 Chelmsford MA 55:27

1647 Zach Whitchurch 8 Harrison ME 55:29

1648 Dwayne Varney 36 Bridgton ME 55:30

1649 Hallie Sternberg 15 Denmark ME 55:32

1650 Max Frank 13 Fryeburg ME 55:35

1651 Grace Johnson 65 Yorktown Heights NY 55:35

1652 Patti Irwin 63 Windham NH 55:36

1653 Marsha Wood 61 Harrison ME 55:39

1654 Eric MacCarthy 26 Cohasset MA 55:41

1655 Katie Elkins 18 Harrison ME 55:45

1656 Leah Janover 19 Harrison ME 55:45

1657 Dash Martin 13 Brooklyn NY 55:47

1658 Stella Holt 12 Los Angeles CA 55:47

1659 Mallory Muse 10 Rumford ME 55:49

1660 Jordan Feinzig 12 ”Waterford ME 55:50

1661 Melissa Newman 25 Fryeburg ME 55:54

1662 Clare Bunce 8 Harrison ME 55:55

1663 Nancy Seymour 66 Nokomis FL 55:56

1664 Kathleen Blanchard 67 Nokomis FL 55:56

1665 Emma Swoap 10 Harrison ME 55:57

1666 Anna Sampson 15 Harrison ME 55:58

1667 Katya Markovich 13 Hopkinton MA 55:59

1668 Amy Markovich 45 Hopkinton MA 56:00

1669 Glenn Ambusk 64 Hinesburg VT 56:00

1670 Caleigh Dirks 14 Danvers MA 56:08

1671 Courtney Sanne 23 Harrison ME 56:11

1672 Charolotte Chambers 22 Harrison ME 56:11

1673 Aubrey Hawke 14 Harrison ME 56:12

1674 Lori Anthony 53 North Waterboro ME 56:12

1675 Shelby Sullivan 8 Attleboro MA 56:13

1676 Abigail Dirks 17 Danvers MA 56:18

1677 Lauren Rockwell 14 Sweden ME 56:22

1678 Lucille Kisnter 11 Chevy Chase MD 56:27

1679 Molly Hogan 8 Plymouth MA 56:28

1680 Alice O’Connor 10 Bridgton ME 56:28

1681 William Resnick 46 Milton MA 56:29

1682 Dennis Hogan 39 Plymouth MA 56:29

1683 Helena Sheldrick 7 Sebago ME 56:30

1684 Elaine Camelio 71 Attleboro MA 56:31

1685 Liz Lemieux 13 Denmark ME 56:34

1686 Shawn Flaherty 46 Bridgewater MA 56:36

1687 Erin Dietsch 47 Houston TX 56:36

1688 Luca Sonne 12 Denmark ME 56:37

1689 Shoshana Ronen 14 Sweden ME 56:38

1690 Jennifer Green 24 Avon CT 56:39

1691 Brie Woodworth 30 Danville NH 56:39

1692 Mack Harris 12 ”Waterford ME 56:43

1693 Maggie Goldman 13 Denmark ME 56:46

1694 Dick Ramage 73 Arcadia CA 56:47

1695 Sofia Noceda 12 Sweden ME 56:48

1696 Brian Kelleher 46 Bridgewater MA 56:51

1697 Carlota Hildago 10 Sweden ME 56:51

1698 Lila Dupont 13 Denmark ME 56:56

1699 Campbell Arnone 12 Denmark ME 56:57

1700 Judith Siemen 70 Cambridge MA 56:57

1701 Rachel Peters 19 Cape Neddick ME 56:59

1702 Jim Swain Sr. 58 Saco ME 57:02

1703 Charlie Canto 14 Harrison ME 57:10

1704 Grace Yannelli 7 Bridgton ME 57:11

1705 David Sweet 55 Saunderstown RI 57:14

1706 Anna Wolf 15 Harrison ME 57:24

1707 Arden Weilheimer 15 Harrison ME 57:24

1708 Pamela White 53 Norway ME 57:25

1709 Anita Chadbourne Field 40 Sebago ME 57:32

1710 Timothy Becker 40 Boston MA 57:39

1711 Kannon Gill 14 Harrison ME 57:39

1712 Laura Rein 14 Harrison ME 57:39

1713 Caroline Burnham 14 Denmark ME 57:40

1714 Madeleine Edwards 14 Denmark ME 57:40

1715 Matthew Howell 38 York ME 57:49

1716 Michele Mullen 44 Portland ME 57:49

1717 Norah Howell 7 York ME 57:50

1718 Katherine Epstein 37 Dover NH 57:57

1719 Tabitha Burke 14 Denmark ME 58:00

1720 Lauren Raved 14 Denmark ME 58:03

1721 Merry Preiditsch 47 Palmetto GA 58:03

1722 Olivia Friedland 14 Denmark ME 58:04

1723 Timothy Lipsey 7 Harrison ME 58:05

1724 Katelyn Dehey 32 Mendon MA 58:09

1725 Stephen Picardo 63 Medfield MA 58:10

1726 Kylie Blitzer 14 Denmark ME 58:10

1727 Levi Pelton 13 Harrison ME 58:15

1728 Amy Millar 31 Bridgton ME 58:16

1729 Delia Fontana 9 Naples ME 58:17

1730 Lynn Stockford 61 West Palm Beach FL 58:20

1731 Tom Sacco 18 Fryeburg ME 58:21

1732 Michael Durkin 25 Fryeburg ME 58:22

1733 Cynthia Fontana 45 Naples ME 58:32

1734 Noah Young 9 Harrison ME 58:32

1735 Christine Curtis 78 Seattle WA 58:35

1736 Lyle Aker 68 Billerica MA 58:35

1737 MacKenzie Dvorak 23 Bridgton ME 58:41

1738 Viviane De Castro 16 Harrison ME 58:43

1739 Anna Bradshaw 16 Palmer AK 58:58

1740 Moe Bailey 49 Harrison ME 58:59

1741 Scott Medeiros 38 Palmer AK 58:59

1742 Jeanne Gluck 54 Harrison ME 59:01

1743 Linda Porcelli 54 West Newbury MA 59:03

1744 Brittany Detlefsen 27 Harrison ME 59:06

1745 Camilla Hirano 11 Sweden ME 59:10

1746 Cassia Hawke 12 Harrison ME 59:15

1747 Katherine Rein 13 Harrison ME 59:16

1748 Richard Quinn 51 Danvers FL 59:16

1749 Jennifer Quinn 49 Danvers MA 59:18

1750 Jessica Miller 37 South Paris ME 59:19

1751 Ashlee Griffith 10 South Easton MA 59:20

1752 Christine Wu 54 Newton MA 59:25

1753 Maeve Sousa 14 Georgetown MA 59:26

1754 Maura Sousa 48 Georgetown MA 59:27

1755 Brian Griffith 40 South Easton MA 59:27

1756 Kelly Rockwell 35 Bridgton ME 59:36

1757 Bob Snyder 76 Bridgton ME 59:36

1758 Ann MacOne 65 Natick MA 59:38

1759 Beth Griffith 39 South Easton MA 59:47

1760 Lilly Griffith 8 South Easton MA 59:52

1761 William Warren 79 Gorham ME 1:00:03

1762 Jordan Smith 10 Sweden ME 1:00:11

1763 Jennifer Larrabee 40 Bridgton ME 1:00:12

1764 Jennilee Sirois 33 Bridgton ME 1:00:15

1765 Waverly Sumner 12 Sweden ME 1:00:15

1766 Maveon Cohen 10 Sweden ME 1:00:15

1767 Emily Richman 12 Sweden ME 1:00:16

1768 Jamie Kleinbord 12 Sweden ME 1:00:16

1769 Abby Kanter 12 Sweden ME 1:00:18

1770 Jill Ziter 51 Castle Rock CO 1:00:20

1771 Craig Smith 43 Sweden ME 1:00:20

1772 Kristy Kowalczyk 57 Louisville CO 1:00:22

1773 Richard Rao 49 Orlando FL 1:00:24

1774 Nicholas Blossom 17 Dellwood MN 1:00:26

1775 Parker Blossom 14 Dellwood MN 1:00:26

1776 Fred Hammerle 79 Bridgton ME 1:00:55

1777 Gay Main 63 Bridgton ME 1:00:56

1778 Charlotte Jealous 11 Harrison ME 1:01:05

1779 Bridget Meara 42 Portland ME 1:01:07

1780 Lauren Fried 14 Denmark ME 1:01:07

1781 Victoria Lyons 42 Fryeburg ME 1:01:08

1782 Roger Whipple 65 Duxbury MA 1:01:16

1783 Rachel Shapiro 14 Denmark ME 1:01:21

1784 Zoe Targoff 12 Denmark ME 1:01:21

1785 Susan Ofmar 53 Ripley Surrey Englan 1:01:23

1786 Deni Roy 59 Bridgton ME 1:01:23

1787 Nichole Johnson 32 Casco ME 1:01:25

1788 Samantha Behle 15 Denmark ME 1:01:25

1789 Sabrina Lemar 22 Denmark ME 1:01:26

1790 Kaya Equevilley 12 Harrison ME 1:01:28

1791 Jahleil Jenkins 9 Harrison ME 1:01:31

1792 Caleb Dunlap 21 Portland ME 1:01:45

1793 Emma Potter 13 Pelham NY 1:01:52

1794 Maggie Potter 16 Chelmsford MA 1:01:53

1795 Alice Ganey 14 Denmark ME 1:01:55

1796 Juliette Brook 13 Denmark ME 1:01:55

1797 Emily Friedman 20 Fairfield CT 1:02:03

1798 Avery Lehman 13 Denmark ME 1:02:07

1799 Kendra Shilale 10 Mendon MA 1:02:27

1800 Maryn Shilale 13 Mendon MA 1:02:27

1801 Gabriel Kowalczyk 14 Castle Rock CO 1:02:35

1802 Gregg Kowalczyk 55 Castle Rock CO 1:02:36

1803 Catherine Harris 75 Bellingham WA 1:02:37

1804 Charlotte London 11 Harrison ME 1:02:38

1805 Kelly Connell 51 Fryeburg ME 1:02:50

1806 Jaytonn Hunter 13 Fryeburg ME 1:02:50

1807 Sam Kriser 15 Fryeburg ME 1:02:51

1808 Nancy Flanders 59 Houston TX 1:02:57

1809 Grace Flanders 27 New York NY 1:02:57

1810 Keith Rowe 69 Scarborough ME 1:03:01

1811 Marti Kinsel 61 Scarborough ME 1:03:02

1812 Noa Greene-Houvras 10 Sweden ME 1:03:06

1813 Phoebe Levine 72 Charlotte NC 1:03:06

1814 Ethan Hunt 13 Harrison ME 1:03:09

1815 Eric Murrer 22 Boxford MA 1:03:11

1816 Mary Barhite 63 Boxford MA 1:03:11

1817 Shauna Perry Smith 34 Naples ME 1:03:17

1818 E J Huston 26 Jamaica Plain MA 1:03:19

1819 Marian Rabe 67 Bridgton ME 1:03:21

1820 Dan Mills 35 Cumberland Foreside ME 1:03:22

1821 Ken Pierini 66 Harrison ME 1:03:39

1822 Diane Rees 63 Pomfret CT 1:03:41

1823 Jim Rees 64 Pomfret CT 1:03:42

1824 Susan Dirks 45 Danvers MA 1:03:44

1825 Mary Beth Difilippo 50 Danvers MA 1:03:44

1826 Dylan Goldberg 15 Harrison ME 1:03:45

1827 Lauren Baldinger 15 Harrison ME 1:03:45

1828 Chloe Zilkha 15 Harrison ME 1:03:45

1829 Olivia Steele 12 Harrison ME 1:03:47

1830 Kathy Raimo 48 North Reading MA 1:03:49

1831 Ullisa Benoit 46 Dracut MA 1:03:50

1832 Caroline Barabell 15 Denmark ME 1:04:10

1833 Hannah Walsh 15 Denmark ME 1:04:11

1834 Haley Taggart 20 East Amherst NY 1:04:19

1835 Karen Kowalczyk 53 East Amherst NY 1:04:19

1836 Gavin Kirn 12 Harrison ME 1:04:20

1837 Mel Fineberg 80 Portland ME 1:04:21

1838 Jameson McGowan 7 Bridgton ME 1:04:25

1839 Jack McGowan 9 Bridgton ME 1:04:25

1840 Meghan Thomas 24 Castle Pines CO 1:04:36

1841 Peggy Jacobson 65 Manchester CT 1:04:36

1842 Jacqui Ordway 10 Denmark ME 1:04:37

1843 Rex Charlston 6 Harrison ME 1:04:39

1844 Gordon Blanchard 71 Bridgton ME 1:04:40

1845 Eloise Blanchard 71 Bridgton ME 1:04:41

1846 Peter Thomas 61 Castle Pines CO 1:04:42

1847 Katherine McCabe 29 Greenwood Village CO 1:04:44

1848 Nolan Devine 18 Belmont MA 1:04:46

1849 Irene Stokes 54 Bridgton ME 1:04:56

1850 Laura MacLean 52 Bridgton ME 1:04:57

1851 Mikyah Pelton 10 Harrison ME 1:05:01

1852 Weezie Vance 66 Hampton Falls NH 1:05:01

1853 Malaya Moores 11 Sweden ME 1:05:12

1854 Christina Mondgragon 18 Atlanta GA 1:05:13

1855 Susan Robbins 60 Naples ME 1:05:17

1856 Christa Ramage 45 Bedford NY 1:05:20

1857 Heidi Barnes 43 Yorba Linda CA 1:05:20

1858 Helen Wickett 12 Denmark ME 1:05:20

1859 Kristin Nelson 47 Yorba Linda CA 1:05:21

1860 Gail Ramage 71 Arcadia CA 1:05:21

1861 Millie Beane 55 Bridgton ME 1:05:22

1862 Heather Friedman 57 Fairfield CT 1:05:30

1863 Rachel Manz 30 Jericho VT 1:05:30

1864 Marianne Lyons 12 Denmark ME 1:05:30

1865 Maddie Love 12 Denmark ME 1:05:39

1866 Cynthia Thomas 60 Castle Pines CO 1:05:42

1867 Shirley Green 56 Riverton CT 1:05:43

1868 Maryjane Devine 51 Woburn MA 1:05:50

1869 Lynn Donaldson 68 Manchester CT 1:05:53

1870 Nicole Morgan 42 Bridgton ME 1:05:55

1871 Diane Miller 53 Bridgton ME 1:05:55

1872 Annabelle Baum 12 Denmark ME 1:05:56

1873 Pat Mytkowicz 67 Harrison ME 1:06:08

1874 Ruth Hulke 64 Hanover MA 1:06:08

1875 Jamie Ghiloni 32 Halifax MA 1:06:09

1876 Zack Tucker 33 New York NY 1:06:10

1877 Douglas Donaldson 66 Manchester CT 1:06:12

1878 Holly Palmgren 41 Princeton MA 1:06:13

1879 Courtney Palmgren 10 Princeton MA 1:06:13

1880 Billy McGaffigan 53 Cambridge MA 1:06:15

1881 Fred Sullivan 64 Needham Heights MA 1:06:31

1882 Audrey Zahn 13 Sweden ME 1:06:32

1883 Emma Clift 12 Sweden ME 1:06:32

1884 Nika Naumovich 13 Sweden ME 1:06:33

1885 Amanda MacLeod-Killer 42 Bridgton ME 1:06:38

1886 Jeffry Killer 43 Bridgton ME 1:06:38

1887 Christopher Rice 15 Harrison ME 1:07:06

1888 Lynn Proffer 68 West Hills CA 1:07:24

1889 Melody Millett 17 Naples ME 1:07:26

1890 Jane Hanson 8 Harrison ME 1:07:26

1891 Nathanael Chadbourne 15 Harrison ME 1:07:41

1892 George Brown 78 Harrison ME 1:07:46

1893 Ruth Letourneau 66 Bridgton ME 1:07:49

1894 Charlene Michaud 69 East Waterboro ME 1:07:49

1895 Dennis Carey 69 Atlanta GA 1:07:55

1896 Charlotte Cohen 11 Sweden ME 1:07:56

1897 Cloe Glazer 12 Sweden ME 1:07:57

1898 Lila Silverstein 14 Harrison ME 1:07:57

1899 Jane Strausman 15 Harrison ME 1:07:58

1900 Joan Wood 82 Medfield MA 1:08:01

1901 Sue Potter 53 Chelmsford MA 1:08:02

1902 Hannah Moss 11 Sweden ME 1:08:02

1903 Olivia Montag 11 Sweden ME 1:08:02

1904 Sarah Shaw 34 Medford MA 1:08:02

1905 Talia Martin 11 Sweden ME 1:08:03

1906 Sarah Shaw 34 Somerville MA 1:08:03

1907 Becky Robitaille 34 Fairfield CT 1:08:04

1908 Brent Robitaille 34 Fairfield CT 1:08:05

1909 Chris Gill 60 South Portland ME 1:08:05

1910 Scarlett Blank 10 Sweden ME 1:08:09

1911 Sage Blank 10 Sweden ME 1:08:09

1912 Cora Gallagher 7 North Yarmouth ME 1:08:14

1913 Jane McGowan 44 Winthrop MA 1:08:14

1914 Mary Difilippo 20 Danvers MA 1:08:14

1915 Laurie Gill 54 South Portland ME 1:08:15

1916 Barbara Gelinas 61 South Windsor CT 1:08:22

1917 Suzanne Federer 77 Falmouth ME 1:08:24

1918 Michelle Bush 38 North Yarmouth ME 1:08:24

1919 Jarrett Bush 6 Bridgton ME 1:08:25

1920 Irene Jacintho 67 North Conway NH 1:08:25

1921 Susie Roy 57 Bridgton ME 1:08:28

1922 Cordelia Gallagher 11 Sweden ME 1:08:37

1923 Rae-Ann Guzman 46 Bridgton ME 1:08:37

1924 Olyvia Rose 11 Sweden ME 1:08:37

1925 Scarlett Scwimmer 9 Sweden ME 1:08:37

1926 Johanna Lynch 47 Apex NC 1:08:51

1927 Ann Marie Antolini 54 Braintree MA 1:08:51

1928 James Robson 36 Naples ME 1:09:00

1929 Lily Levick 12 Sweden ME 1:09:12

1930 Matthew Brill 12 Bridgton ME 1:09:22

1931 Ellen Webber 48 Venice FL 1:09:32

1932 Margaret Scarlett 19 Bridgton ME 1:09:33

1933 Kathi Webber 47 Venice FL 1:09:33

1934 Barbara Hanauer 64 Bridgton ME 1:09:34

1935 Kayla Gordon 19 Telford PA 1:09:34

1936 Ben Sparks 11 Sudbury MA 1:09:36

1937 Donna Medeiros 59 Rutland MA 1:09:43

1938 Paul Devoe 56 Leominster MA 1:09:45

1939 Britt Kinevich 51 Denmark ME 1:09:50

1940 Robert Weeman 56 Denmark ME 1:09:51

1941 Becky Tripp 42 Naples ME 1:09:53

1942 Deb Robson 35 Naples ME 1:09:53

1943 Somer Gray 8 Harrison ME 1:10:03

1944 Artie Muse 70 Rumford ME 1:10:05

1945 Mitch Mount 16 Sebago ME 1:10:05

1946 Colin Baker 16 Sebago ME 1:10:06

1947 Sam Muirhead 17 Sebago ME 1:10:07

1948 Lola Galliher 7 Harrison ME 1:10:09

1949 Jonathan Sparks 42 Sudbury MA 1:10:09

1950 Riva Sparks 70 Sudbury MA 1:10:11

1951 Kathy Larkin 60 Bridgton ME 1:10:11

1952 Jodi Sparks 43 Sudbury MA 1:10:12

1953 Sara Dematteo 40 Denmark ME 1:10:12

1954 Katie Brown 42 Denmark ME 1:10:12

1955 Frances Byrne 9 Sweden ME 1:10:23

1956 Juliana Zahn 10 Sweden ME 1:10:25

1957 Sydney Martin 10 Harrison ME 1:10:29

1958 Karen Toohey 67 Harrison ME 1:10:31

1959 Judith Haas 59 Harrison ME 1:10:31

1960 Joan Doran 56 Halifax MA 1:10:37

1961 Kate Ebner 46 Wethersfield CT 1:10:49

1962 Susan Pulaski 52 North Andover MA 1:10:49

1963 Slyvie Bless 10 Sweden ME 1:10:51

1964 Apple Lydon 13 Sweden ME 1:10:53

1965 Anjali Mehta 13 Sweden ME 1:10:53

1966 Jaquie Kizer 12 Sweden ME 1:10:53

1967 Catherine Woodbury 59 South Hamilton MA 1:10:54

1968 Olivia Nachman 13 Sweden ME 1:10:55

1969 Sahmoya Rose-Blake 10 Sweden ME 1:10:55

1970 Ella Andrews 12 Sweden ME 1:10:56

1971 Joan Kimball 60 Haverhill MA 1:10:59

1972 Isabelle Blossom 11 Dellwood MN 1:11:02

1973 Ira Friedman 66 Fairfield CT 1:11:08

1974 Aaron Friedman 19 Fairfield CT 1:11:10

1975 Mikenzie Pierini 12 Harrison ME 1:11:24

1976 Alison Warren 55 Avon CT 1:11:42

1977 Samantha Redlund 23 Orlando FL 1:11:42

1978 Brian Hubbard 56 Sudbury MA 1:11:49

1979 Thomas Hubbard 62 Natick MA 1:11:49

1980 Amy Beck 52 Hopkinton MA 1:11:50

1981 Moira Hubbard 55 Sudbury MA 1:11:50

1982 Edward Curtis 83 Seattle WA 1:11:55

1983 Elizabeth Hanley 55 North Andover MA 1:12:13

1984 Sharon Blossom 53 Dellwood MN 1:12:31

1985 Maggie Pierini 12 Harrison ME 1:12:46

1986 Jeannie Muse 70 Rumford ME 1:12:55

1987 Brendan Beck 9 Hopkinton MA 1:13:23

1988 Alex Katz 15 Harrison ME 1:14:31

1989 Olivia Tantleff 15 Harrison ME 1:14:52

1990 Alison Gibbs 53 Newbury MA 1:14:56

1991 Richard Quinn 75 Estero FL 1:14:58

1992 Loren Kessel 52 Newbury MA 1:14:59

1993 Eric Pusch 16 Sebago ME 1:14:59

1994 Courtney Gould 20 Bridgton ME 1:15:23

1995 Daniel Poirier 19 Billerica MA 1:15:26

1996 Renee Kostka 47 Fitchburg MA 1:15:33

1997 Laura McGaffigan 49 Cambridge MA 1:15:34

1998 Sloane Lewis 13 Sweden ME 1:16:36

1999 Sierra Scanlan 14 Sweden ME 1:16:56

2000 Lily Steele 14 Sweden ME 1:16:57

2001 Taylor Sass 8 Harrison ME 1:16:59

2002 Dawn Hemesath 36 Chesapeake VA 1:17:12

2003 Matt Hemesath 36 Chesapeake VA 1:17:12

2004 Aaliyah Davis 12 Harrison ME 1:17:37

2005 Jeff Noonan 26 Cambridge MA 1:17:45

2006 Mike Noonan 53 Wilton CT 1:17:46

2007 Madaket Whittaker 11 Harrison ME 1:17:49

2008 Rhea Sanger 14 Sweden ME 1:17:50

2009 Claudia Lipsey 14 Harrison ME 1:17:50

2010 Tiana Ismirnioglou 17 Harrison ME 1:17:50

2011 Annie Segall 15 Sweden ME 1:17:51

2012 Olivia Wiener 13 Sweden ME 1:17:56

2013 Magdalena Real De Asua 14 Sweden ME 1:17:56

2014 Doris Noonan 53 Wilton CT 1:17:59

2015 Morgan Noonan 16 Wilton CT 1:17:59

2016 Casey Noonan 22 Cambridge MA 1:18:01

2017 Alexsia Romain 14 Sweden ME 1:18:25

2018 Jamie Jobson 13 Sweden ME 1:18:26

2019 Avery Bush 8 Bridgton ME 1:19:43

2020 Molly Potter 14 Sweden ME 1:19:49

2021 Eva Adams 10 Sweden ME 1:20:01

2022 Emma Froelich 12 Sweden ME 1:20:10

2023 Julia Hodys 13 Sweden ME 1:20:12

2024 Annabel Hellman 12 Sweden ME 1:20:17

2025 Gabby Jones 11 Sweden ME 1:20:28

2026 Charlotte Wise 11 Sweden ME 1:20:45

2027 Natalia Hecker 10 Sweden ME 1:20:48

2028 Olivia De Dampiere 12 Sweden ME 1:20:48

2029 Sophia Ligorria 12 Sweden ME 1:20:49

2030 Jemima Eastwood 11 Sweden ME 1:20:52

2031 Sammi Shaw 12 Sweden ME 1:20:54

2032 Noa Cherny 11 Sweden ME 1:20:55

2033 Mary Hubka 68 Bridgton ME 1:21:30

2034 Terry Hubka 70 Bridgton ME 1:21:31

2035 Sabrina Kizer 10 Sweden ME 1:21:35

2036 Jason Sampson 40 Casco ME 1:21:36

2037 Erin Sampson 39 Casco ME 1:21:36

2038 Barbara Grandolfo 68 Harrison ME 1:21:37

2039 Leigh Long 44 Bridgewater MA 1:21:37

2040 Daniel Jaronczyk 6 Bridgton ME 1:21:47

2041 Emma Castle-Smith 21 Sweden ME 1:22:19

2042 Cami Dillon 15 Sweden ME 1:22:22

2043 Emily Levine 10 Sweden ME 1:22:33

2044 Robin Lyles 27 Sweden ME 1:22:38

2045 Amanda Keegan 25 Sweden ME 1:22:38

2046 Candice Cobb 27 Sweden ME 1:22:51

2047 Maya Glass 10 Sweden ME 1:22:53

2048 Becky Devoe 55 Leominster MA 1:22:56

2049 Pat Brandenberger 78 Harrison ME 1:22:58

2050 Ava Schneider 9 Sweden ME 1:23:01

2051 Jonah Kizer 7 Sweden ME 1:23:04

2052 Skye Robertson 31 Sweden ME 1:23:09

2053 Cara O’Connell 24 Sweden ME 1:23:09

2054 Gracie Ryan 15 Sweden ME 1:23:11

2055 Melissa Joinville 28 Sweden ME 1:23:14

2056 Alejandra Hidalgo 8 Sweden ME 1:23:22

2057 Kathy O’Neil 60 Bridgton ME 1:23:24

2058 Jenah Pare 39 Waterford ME 1:23:24

2059 Michelle Wilson 20 Sweden ME 1:24:39

2060 John Crowe 89 Sweden ME 1:25:04

2061 Jonathan Crowe 48 Lovell ME 1:25:04

2062 Cindy Deschenes 47 Bridgton ME 1:25:07

2063 Donna Small 65 Bridgton ME 1:29:32

2064 Thomas Jaronczyk 3 Bridgton ME 1:31:17

2065 Rachel Jaronczyk 38 Bridgton ME 1:31:19

2066 Mark Weaver 5 Denmark ME 1:31:33

2067 Alicia Weaver 49 Denmark ME 1:31:34

2068 Trevor Bush 4 Bridgton ME 1:33:38

2069 Rita Bush 63 Bridgton ME 1:33:44

2070 Tom Bush 64 Bridgton ME 1:33:53

2071 Richard Allan 73 Barre MA 1:38:58

Please follow and like us: